TODAY'S PAPER
22° Good Morning
22° Good Morning

Long Island MarathonResults

THE PACK # finishers / net time
THE PACK # finishers / net time
SEARCH OPTIONS
Reset Search
Overall Rank 1
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 1
ANTHONY DIAZ

#5182

M/14

FARMINGDALE, NY

00:17:51

TIME

gun: 00:17:51

pace: 00:05:45

ANTHONY DIAZ
Overall Rank 2
Division Rank 2
Gender Rank 2
LUKE ANDERSON

#5410

M/16

PORT JEFFERSON, NY

00:18:43

TIME

gun: 00:18:43

pace: 00:06:02

LUKE ANDERSON
Overall Rank 3
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 3
TRENT HAMPTON

#5497

M/39

RONKONKOMA, NY

00:19:16

TIME

gun: 00:19:16

pace: 00:06:12

TRENT HAMPTON
Overall Rank 4
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 4
RICHARD PICINICH

#5543

M/56

NORTH BELLMORE, NY

00:19:37

TIME

gun: 00:19:37

pace: 00:06:19

RICHARD PICINICH
Overall Rank 5
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 5
ANDRIY KONDEREVYCH

#5284

M/33

WEST BABYLON, NY

00:19:49

TIME

gun: 00:19:49

pace: 00:06:23

ANDRIY KONDEREVYCH
Overall Rank 6
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 6
RAYMOND WILLIAMS

#5178

M/26

SMITHTOWN, NY

00:19:54

TIME

gun: 00:19:54

pace: 00:06:25

RAYMOND WILLIAMS
Overall Rank 7
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 1
JESSICA PETRINA

#5519

F/36

SELDEN, NY

00:19:59

TIME

gun: 00:19:59

pace: 00:06:26

JESSICA PETRINA
Overall Rank 8
Division Rank 2
Gender Rank 7
MICHAEL ROBLES

#5349

M/59

SMITHTOWN, NY

00:20:11

TIME

gun: 00:20:11

pace: 00:06:30

MICHAEL ROBLES
Overall Rank 9
Division Rank 3
Gender Rank 8
ROBERT FRIED

#5493

M/57

GREAT NECK, NY

00:20:26

TIME

gun: 00:20:26

pace: 00:06:35

ROBERT FRIED
Overall Rank 10
Division Rank 4
Gender Rank 9
TERENCE M MCCORMICK

#5258

M/58

LINDENHURST, NY

00:20:40

TIME

gun: 00:20:40

pace: 00:06:40

TERENCE M MCCORMICK
Overall Rank 11
Division Rank 2
Gender Rank 10
GREGORY WAXMAN

#5475

M/35

MALVERNE, NY

00:21:46

TIME

gun: 00:21:46

pace: 00:07:01

GREGORY WAXMAN
Overall Rank 12
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 11
DOMINICK DELORENZO

#5151

M/50

RONKONKOMA, NY

00:22:50

TIME

gun: 00:22:50

pace: 00:07:21

DOMINICK DELORENZO
Overall Rank 13
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 12
MATTHEW HIRSCH

#5220

M/22

MASSAPEQUA, NY

00:22:51

TIME

gun: 00:22:51

pace: 00:07:22

MATTHEW HIRSCH
Overall Rank 14
Division Rank 3
Gender Rank 13
JOSEPH OCONNELL

#5494

M/15

DEER PARK, NY

00:22:54

TIME

gun: 00:22:54

pace: 00:07:23

JOSEPH OCONNELL
Overall Rank 15
Division Rank 2
Gender Rank 14
JOSE TAMAYO

#5325

M/51

LEVITTOWN, NY

00:23:01

TIME

gun: 00:23:01

pace: 00:07:25

JOSE TAMAYO
Overall Rank 16
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 2
JODIE RUNFOLA

#5351

F/41

AMITYVILLE, NY

00:23:03

TIME

gun: 00:23:03

pace: 00:07:25

JODIE RUNFOLA
Overall Rank 17
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 3
CIARA ANDERSON

#5409

F/14

PORT JEFFERSON, NY

00:23:10

TIME

gun: 00:23:10

pace: 00:07:28

CIARA ANDERSON
Overall Rank 18
Division Rank 2
Gender Rank 15
GURSIMRAN TOOR

#5223

M/27

EAST MEADOW, NY

00:23:15

TIME

gun: 00:23:15

pace: 00:07:29

GURSIMRAN TOOR
Overall Rank 19
Division Rank 3
Gender Rank 16
JOHN DESPAGNA

#5491

M/54

HUNTINGTON, NY

00:23:19

TIME

gun: 00:23:19

pace: 00:07:31

JOHN DESPAGNA
Overall Rank 20
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 4
LAUREN BOYLE

#5274

F/27

MILLER PLACE, NY

00:23:24

TIME

gun: 00:23:24

pace: 00:07:32

LAUREN BOYLE
Overall Rank 21
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 17
ALAN COCKERN

#5523

M/44

LONG BEACH, NY

00:23:26

TIME

gun: 00:23:26

pace: 00:07:33

ALAN COCKERN
Overall Rank 22
Division Rank 2
Gender Rank 5
KATELYN CHEESMAN

#5534

F/16

ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY

00:23:42

TIME

gun: 00:23:42

pace: 00:07:38

KATELYN CHEESMAN
Overall Rank 23
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 6
BECKY DERISON

#5334

F/24

HUNTINGTON STATION, NY

00:23:50

TIME

gun: 00:23:50

pace: 00:07:41

BECKY DERISON
Overall Rank 24
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 18
GLENN WARMUTH

#5555

M/48

MEDFORD, NY

00:23:55

TIME

gun: 00:23:55

pace: 00:07:42

GLENN WARMUTH
Overall Rank 25
Division Rank 4
Gender Rank 19
DOUGLAS STERN

#5524

M/51

EAST ROCKAWAY, NY

00:24:08

TIME

gun: 00:24:08

pace: 00:07:47

DOUGLAS STERN
Overall Rank 26
Division Rank 2
Gender Rank 7
RAQUEL APUZZO

#5492

F/25

LINDENHUST, NY

00:24:10

TIME

gun: 00:24:10

pace: 00:07:47

RAQUEL APUZZO
Overall Rank 27
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 8
JODI BRODSKY

#5256

F/63

ATLANTIC BEACH, NY

00:24:12

TIME

gun: 00:24:12

pace: 00:07:48

JODI BRODSKY
Overall Rank 28
Division Rank 2
Gender Rank 9
CINDY SIEW

#5098

F/41

SYOSSET, NY

00:24:16

TIME

gun: 00:24:16

pace: 00:07:49

CINDY SIEW
Overall Rank 29
Division Rank 4
Gender Rank 20
HENRIK KOLLMEIER

#5082

M/10

FARMINGDALE, NY

00:24:27

TIME

gun: 00:24:27

pace: 00:07:52

HENRIK KOLLMEIER
Overall Rank 30
Division Rank 5
Gender Rank 21
JACK MANZINO

#5177

M/16

DAYTON, NJ

00:24:28

TIME

gun: 00:24:28

pace: 00:07:53

JACK MANZINO
Overall Rank 31
Division Rank 2
Gender Rank 22
KARSTEN KOLLMEIER

#5081

M/44

FARMINGDALE, NY

00:24:29

TIME

gun: 00:24:29

pace: 00:07:53

KARSTEN KOLLMEIER
Overall Rank 32
Division Rank 3
Gender Rank 23
MAC LESTER VALENZUELA

#5231

M/35

BELLEROSE, NY

00:24:33

TIME

gun: 00:24:33

pace: 00:07:54

MAC LESTER VALENZUELA
Overall Rank 33
Division Rank 3
Gender Rank 24
JOSE GARCIA

#5399

M/25

PORT JEFFERSON, NY

00:24:36

TIME

gun: 00:24:36

pace: 00:07:55

JOSE GARCIA
Overall Rank 34
Division Rank 2
Gender Rank 10
GRACE NICOLIA

#5260

F/22

OLD WESTBURY, NY

00:24:41

TIME

gun: 00:24:41

pace: 00:07:57

GRACE NICOLIA
Overall Rank 35
Division Rank 6
Gender Rank 25
PATRICK ANDERSON

#5411

M/17

PORT JEFFERSON, NY

00:24:43

TIME

gun: 00:24:43

pace: 00:07:58

PATRICK ANDERSON
Overall Rank 36
Division Rank 3
Gender Rank 11
LINDSAY CHEESMAN

#5536

F/12

ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY

00:24:53

TIME

gun: 00:24:53

pace: 00:08:01

LINDSAY CHEESMAN
Overall Rank 37
Division Rank 7
Gender Rank 26
KYLE SILVERIO

#5199

M/14

HOPEWELL JUNCTION, NY

00:24:54

TIME

gun: 00:24:54

pace: 00:08:01

KYLE SILVERIO
Overall Rank 38
Division Rank 2
Gender Rank 27
CHRIS CASANO

#5336

M/45

GARDEN CITY, NY

00:25:16

TIME

gun: 00:25:16

pace: 00:08:08

CHRIS CASANO
Overall Rank 39
Division Rank 2
Gender Rank 28
JULES PLUVIOSE

#5509

M/33

CENTRAL ISLIP, NY

00:25:23

TIME

gun: 00:25:23

pace: 00:08:11

JULES PLUVIOSE
Overall Rank 40
Division Rank 3
Gender Rank 29
RICH VONBUTTGEREIT

#5552

M/43

BELLEROSE, NY

00:25:23

TIME

gun: 00:25:23

pace: 00:08:11

RICH VONBUTTGEREIT
Overall Rank 41
Division Rank 4
Gender Rank 30
ROBERT BRADSHAW

#5206

M/42

EAST MEADOW, NY

00:25:32

TIME

gun: 00:25:32

pace: 00:08:13

ROBERT BRADSHAW
Overall Rank 42
Division Rank 3
Gender Rank 12
OLIVIA MYSZKOWSKI

#5157

F/24

MASPETH, NY

00:25:37

TIME

gun: 00:25:37

pace: 00:08:15

OLIVIA MYSZKOWSKI
Overall Rank 43
Division Rank 8
Gender Rank 31
ANDREW DOLINSKY

#5323

M/13

DEER PARK, NY

00:25:47

TIME

gun: 00:25:47

pace: 00:08:18

ANDREW DOLINSKY
Overall Rank 44
Division Rank 2
Gender Rank 13
DENISE HUTTER

#5246

F/39

WESTBURY, NY

00:25:49

TIME

gun: 00:25:49

pace: 00:08:19

DENISE HUTTER
Overall Rank 45
Division Rank 4
Gender Rank 14
SHANNON ANDERSON

#5412

F/13

PORT JEFFERSON, NY

00:26:09

TIME

gun: 00:26:09

pace: 00:08:25

SHANNON ANDERSON
Overall Rank 46
Division Rank 5
Gender Rank 32
JOE BIANCO

#5535

M/52

CENTERPORT, NY

00:26:17

TIME

gun: 00:26:17

pace: 00:08:28

JOE BIANCO
Overall Rank 47
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 33
ALAN STEIN

#5187

M/70

ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY

00:26:23

TIME

gun: 00:26:23

pace: 00:08:30

ALAN STEIN
Overall Rank 48
Division Rank 5
Gender Rank 34
MATTHEW MCCORMICK

#5456

M/40

PORT JEFFERSON, NY

00:26:26

TIME

gun: 00:26:26

pace: 00:08:31

MATTHEW MCCORMICK
Overall Rank 49
Division Rank 9
Gender Rank 35
KEVIN ZHAO

#5018

M/15

SYOSSET, NY

00:26:32

TIME

gun: 00:26:32

pace: 00:08:33

KEVIN ZHAO
Overall Rank 50
Division Rank 3
Gender Rank 36
GREGORY GARRA

#5330

M/48

HUNTINGTON, NY

00:26:37

TIME

gun: 00:26:37

pace: 00:08:34

GREGORY GARRA
Overall Rank 51
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 15
ISABELLA GARRA

#5331

F/9

HUNTINGTON, NY

00:26:39

TIME

gun: 00:26:39

pace: 00:08:35

ISABELLA GARRA
Overall Rank 52
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 16
WENDY DISILVESTRO

#5078

F/50

EAST NORTHPORT, NY

00:26:45

TIME

gun: 00:26:45

pace: 00:08:37

WENDY DISILVESTRO
Overall Rank 53
Division Rank 6
Gender Rank 37
ANTHONY CRITELLI

#5275

M/51

HUNTINGTON, NY

00:26:55

TIME

gun: 00:26:55

pace: 00:08:40

ANTHONY CRITELLI
Overall Rank 54
Division Rank 2
Gender Rank 38
LARRY ARATA

#5156

M/73

WILLIAMSBURG, VA

00:26:55

TIME

gun: 00:26:55

pace: 00:08:40

LARRY ARATA
Overall Rank 55
Division Rank 5
Gender Rank 17
VALENTINA TERMINE

#5107

F/12

MIDDLE VILLAGE, NY

00:26:56

TIME

gun: 00:26:56

pace: 00:08:41

VALENTINA TERMINE
Overall Rank 56
Division Rank 6
Gender Rank 39
ROBERTO SISON

#5244

M/43

WESTBURY, NY

00:26:59

TIME

gun: 00:26:59

pace: 00:08:41

ROBERTO SISON
Overall Rank 57
Division Rank 7
Gender Rank 40
ROBERT WEIHS

#5496

M/54

WEST ISLIP, NY

00:27:00

TIME

gun: 00:27:00

pace: 00:08:42

ROBERT WEIHS
Overall Rank 58
Division Rank 6
Gender Rank 18
MEGAN KUMAR

#5279

F/12

ROSLYN, NY

00:27:04

TIME

gun: 00:27:04

pace: 00:08:43

MEGAN KUMAR
Overall Rank 59
Division Rank 4
Gender Rank 19
ANNA DELLARATTA

#5301

F/24

HICKSVILLE, NY

00:27:11

TIME

gun: 00:27:11

pace: 00:08:45

ANNA DELLARATTA
Overall Rank 60
Division Rank 4
Gender Rank 41
ROBERT SHIMONSKI

#5047

M/45

PLAINVIEW, NY

00:27:13

TIME

gun: 00:27:13

pace: 00:08:46

ROBERT SHIMONSKI
Overall Rank 61
Division Rank 3
Gender Rank 20
VICTORIA ALAIMO

#5296

F/38

GREAT NECK, NY

00:27:15

TIME

gun: 00:27:15

pace: 00:08:47

VICTORIA ALAIMO
Overall Rank 62
Division Rank 5
Gender Rank 42
SCOTT PRYHUBER

#5288

M/57

MANHASSET, NY

00:27:25

TIME

gun: 00:27:25

pace: 00:08:50

SCOTT PRYHUBER
Overall Rank 63
Division Rank 5
Gender Rank 21
LAURA DIBENEDETTO

#5435

F/24

PORT JEFFERSON, NY

00:27:35

TIME

gun: 00:27:35

pace: 00:08:53

LAURA DIBENEDETTO
Overall Rank 64
Division Rank 2
Gender Rank 22
IRENE SPOEGLER

#5196

F/54

WESTBURY, NY

00:27:40

TIME

gun: 00:27:40

pace: 00:08:55

IRENE SPOEGLER
Overall Rank 65
Division Rank 3
Gender Rank 23
KAITLYN ZASLOW

#5514

F/27

BETHPAGE, NY

00:27:41

TIME

gun: 00:27:41

pace: 00:08:55

KAITLYN ZASLOW
Overall Rank 66
Division Rank 3
Gender Rank 24
DEBORAH KIERNAN

#5516

F/54

LEVITTOWN, NY

00:27:42

TIME

gun: 00:27:42

pace: 00:08:55

DEBORAH KIERNAN
Overall Rank 67
Division Rank 4
Gender Rank 43
KEVIN TIMS

#5530

M/39

NORTH BABYLON, NY

00:27:47

TIME

gun: 00:27:47

pace: 00:08:57

KEVIN TIMS
Overall Rank 68
Division Rank 6
Gender Rank 44
CHUNG MAN CHENG

#5045

M/56

FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY

00:27:47

TIME

gun: 00:27:47

pace: 00:08:57

CHUNG MAN CHENG
Overall Rank 69
Division Rank 7
Gender Rank 45
MARK DIBENEDETTO

#5434

M/58

PORT JEFFERSON, NY

00:27:50

TIME

gun: 00:27:50

pace: 00:08:58

MARK DIBENEDETTO
Overall Rank 70
Division Rank 3
Gender Rank 25
TIANLU LU

#5313

F/43

SYOSSET, NY

00:27:56

TIME

gun: 00:27:56

pace: 00:09:00

TIANLU LU
Overall Rank 71
Division Rank 4
Gender Rank 26
FIONA MILES-MASON

#5204

F/37

LEVITTOWN, NY

00:28:03

TIME

gun: 00:28:03

pace: 00:09:02

FIONA MILES-MASON
Overall Rank 72
Division Rank 5
Gender Rank 46
DAN MCCORMICK

#5459

M/38

PORT JEFFERSON, NY

00:28:07

TIME

gun: 00:28:07

pace: 00:09:03

DAN MCCORMICK
Overall Rank 73
Division Rank 10
Gender Rank 47
KEVIN STAUDER

#5445

M/13

PORT JEFFERSON, NY

00:28:14

TIME

gun: 00:28:14

pace: 00:09:06

KEVIN STAUDER
Overall Rank 74
Division Rank 4
Gender Rank 27
TIANYU ZHU

#5489

F/44

JERICHO, NY

00:28:19

TIME

gun: 00:28:19

pace: 00:09:07

TIANYU ZHU
Overall Rank 75
Division Rank 6
Gender Rank 28
JULIA DIMARIA

#5558

F/22

DIX HILLS, NY

00:28:21

TIME

gun: 00:28:21

pace: 00:09:08

JULIA DIMARIA
Overall Rank 76
Division Rank 6
Gender Rank 48
JOSH KLEMME

#5089

M/39

BALDWIN, NY

00:28:23

TIME

gun: 00:28:23

pace: 00:09:08

JOSH KLEMME
Overall Rank 77
Division Rank 3
Gender Rank 49
KEN DELLA ROCCA

#5291

M/70

OYSTER BAY, NY

00:28:24

TIME

gun: 00:28:24

pace: 00:09:09

KEN DELLA ROCCA
Overall Rank 78
Division Rank 11
Gender Rank 50
LIONEL LI

#5422

M/19

PORT JEFFERSON, NY

00:28:29

TIME

gun: 00:28:29

pace: 00:09:10

LIONEL LI
Overall Rank 79
Division Rank 4
Gender Rank 51
SAMUEL LEITMAN

#5471

M/70

MERRICK, NY

00:28:38

TIME

gun: 00:28:38

pace: 00:09:13

SAMUEL LEITMAN
Overall Rank 80
Division Rank 7
Gender Rank 29
EMILY CHEN

#5557

F/14

GARDEN CITY, NY

00:28:42

TIME

gun: 00:28:42

pace: 00:09:15

EMILY CHEN
Overall Rank 81
Division Rank 3
Gender Rank 52
CHRISTOPHER SAVINO

#5507

M/30

NEW YORK, NY

00:28:47

TIME

gun: 00:28:47

pace: 00:09:16

CHRISTOPHER SAVINO
Overall Rank 82
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 30
STEPHANIE DI MARI

#5505

F/30

NEW YORK, NY

00:28:47

TIME

gun: 00:28:47

pace: 00:09:16

STEPHANIE DI MARI
Overall Rank 83
Division Rank 4
Gender Rank 53
JOSEPH THERIAULT

#5184

M/28

CROTON ON HUDSON, NY

00:28:50

TIME

gun: 00:28:50

pace: 00:09:17

JOSEPH THERIAULT
Overall Rank 84
Division Rank 4
Gender Rank 31
BRITTANY ELLSWORTH

#5428

F/29

PORT JEFFERSON, NY

00:28:51

TIME

gun: 00:28:51

pace: 00:09:18

BRITTANY ELLSWORTH
Overall Rank 85
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 54
STEVEN LAMEL

#5501

M/60

PLAINVIEW, NY

00:28:58

TIME

gun: 00:28:58

pace: 00:09:20

STEVEN LAMEL
Overall Rank 86
Division Rank 12
Gender Rank 55
HENRY KASSCHAU

#5130

M/9

ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY

00:28:59

TIME

gun: 00:28:59

pace: 00:09:20

HENRY KASSCHAU
Overall Rank 87
Division Rank 5
Gender Rank 32
DEIRDRE THORNE-KASSCHAU

#5131

F/39

ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY

00:28:59

TIME

gun: 00:28:59

pace: 00:09:20

DEIRDRE THORNE-KASSCHAU
Overall Rank 88
Division Rank 2
Gender Rank 56
KIERAN MCCAUGHEY

#5522

M/23

LEVITTOWN, NY

00:29:01

TIME

gun: 00:29:01

pace: 00:09:21

KIERAN MCCAUGHEY
Overall Rank 89
Division Rank 5
Gender Rank 57
THOMAS COLL

#5043

M/47

MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY

00:29:03

TIME

gun: 00:29:03

pace: 00:09:21

THOMAS COLL
Overall Rank 90
Division Rank 1
Gender Rank 33
GLORIA WITHUS

#5042

F/67

BRENTWOOD, NY

00:29:05

TIME

gun: 00:29:05

pace: 00:09:22

GLORIA WITHUS
Overall Rank 91
Division Rank 4
Gender Rank 34
ZEA MCKENZIE

#5348

F/51

HUNTINGTON STATION, NY

00:29:12

TIME

gun: 00:29:12

pace: 00:09:24

ZEA MCKENZIE
Overall Rank 92
Division Rank 5
Gender Rank 58
LARRY DAVIDSON

#5277

M/71

WANTAGH, NY

00:29:16

TIME

gun: 00:29:16

pace: 00:09:26

LARRY DAVIDSON
Overall Rank 93
Division Rank 4
Gender Rank 59
GABRIEL MARQUES

#5139

M/34

MINEOLA, NY

00:29:20

TIME

gun: 00:29:20

pace: 00:09:27

GABRIEL MARQUES
Overall Rank 94
Division Rank 7
Gender Rank 60
DEV PAREKH

#5415

M/38

PORT JEFFERSON, NY

00:29:25

TIME

gun: 00:29:25

pace: 00:09:28

DEV PAREKH
Overall Rank 95
Division Rank 13
Gender Rank 61
ZALEN PAREKH

#5469

M/7

PORT JEFFERSON, NY

00:29:25

TIME

gun: 00:29:25

pace: 00:09:28

ZALEN PAREKH
Overall Rank 96
Division Rank 6
Gender Rank 62
JEFFREY KRINICK

#5377

M/46

PORT JEFFERSON, NY

00:29:27

TIME

gun: 00:29:27

pace: 00:09:29

JEFFREY KRINICK
Overall Rank 97
Division Rank 5
Gender Rank 35
VERONICA VILLAVICENCIO

#5541

F/44

BETHPAGE, NY

00:29:29

TIME

gun: 00:29:29

pace: 00:09:30

VERONICA VILLAVICENCIO
Overall Rank 98
Division Rank 7
Gender Rank 63
DIPAK PATEL

#5478

M/45

SYOSSET, NY

00:29:29

TIME

gun: 00:29:29

pace: 00:09:30

DIPAK PATEL
Overall Rank 99
Division Rank 5
Gender Rank 36
KATIE FLANAGAN

#5480

F/25

BETHPAGE, NY

00:29:30

TIME

gun: 00:29:30

pace: 00:09:30

KATIE FLANAGAN
Overall Rank 100
Division Rank 5
Gender Rank 37
NATALIE HUNTER

#5132

F/50

HUNTINGTON, NY

00:29:30

TIME

gun: 00:29:30

pace: 00:09:30

NATALIE HUNTER
Race results were tabulated by Finish Line Road Race Technicians (www.flrrt.com). Please send any corrections to katz@flrrt.com.

2018 5K Overview

Total Participants 459

Men 188 | Women 271

Avg Completion Time 00:38:25

Men 00:35:20 | Women 00:40:34

Avg Runner Age 38.5

Men 39.9 | Women 37.5