Overall Rank
1
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
1
AARON ROBERTSON
#17608
M/33
ALTAMONT, NY
TIME
net: 01:10:04
gun: 01:10:05
pace: 00:05:21
SPLIT
10k: 00:33:58
10 mile: 00:54:00
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
2
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
2
CHRIS MAMMONE
#17137
M/27
MERRICK, NY
TIME
net: 01:10:21
gun: 01:10:21
pace: 00:05:22
SPLIT
10k: 00:33:59
10 mile: 00:54:01
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
3
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
3
MICHAEL NEHR
#17664
M/31
WEST BABYLON, NY
TIME
net: 01:10:45
gun: 01:10:46
pace: 00:05:24
SPLIT
10k: 00:33:58
10 mile: 00:54:04
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
4
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
4
KETIH FORLENZA
#17525
M/23
WHITESTONE, NY
TIME
net: 01:11:53
gun: 01:11:53
pace: 00:05:29
SPLIT
10k: 00:33:59
10 mile: 00:54:47
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
5
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
5
JOHN HONERKAMP
#16716
M/35
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 01:12:23
gun: 01:12:24
pace: 00:05:32
SPLIT
10k: 00:34:01
10 mile: 00:54:58
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
6
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
6
CHRISTIAN FOGARAZZO
#17914
M/35
NORTH BELLMORE, NY
TIME
net: 01:13:00
gun: 01:13:01
pace: 00:05:35
SPLIT
10k: 00:34:10
10 mile: 00:55:30
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
7
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
7
BILLY HOLL
#13702
M/25
BAYPORT, NY
TIME
net: 01:13:23
gun: 01:13:24
pace: 00:05:36
SPLIT
10k: 00:34:18
10 mile: 00:55:53
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
8
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
8
SAL NASTASI
#13846
M/31
BABYLON, NY
TIME
net: 01:13:39
gun: 01:13:40
pace: 00:05:38
SPLIT
10k: 00:35:33
10 mile: 00:56:43
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
9
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
9
ANTHONY VERNACI
#18004
M/26
BELLEROSE, NY
TIME
net: 01:14:37
gun: 01:14:40
pace: 00:05:42
SPLIT
10k: 00:35:59
10 mile: 00:57:23
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
10
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
10
MARK CARBONE
#16327
M/38
BELLEROSE, NY
TIME
net: 01:14:38
gun: 01:14:44
pace: 00:05:42
SPLIT
10k: 00:35:55
10 mile: 00:57:29
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
11
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
11
RICARDO CUAHUIZO
#18173
M/23
QUEENS, NY
TIME
net: 01:15:45
gun: 01:15:46
pace: 00:05:47
SPLIT
10k: 00:34:58
10 mile: 00:57:28
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
12
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
12
JESUS DOMINGUEZ
#18017
M/28
ASTORIA, NY
TIME
net: 01:16:01
gun: 01:16:01
pace: 00:05:48
SPLIT
10k: 00:35:22
10 mile: 00:58:04
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
13
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
13
BRENDAN BARRETT
#18099
M/27
SAYVILLE, NY
TIME
net: 01:16:33
gun: 01:16:35
pace: 00:05:51
SPLIT
10k: 00:35:51
10 mile: 00:58:20
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
14
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
14
RICHARD TROJANOWSKI
#15472
M/36
CALVERTON, NY
TIME
net: 01:17:09
gun: 01:17:11
pace: 00:05:54
SPLIT
10k: 00:36:26
10 mile: 00:58:50
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
15
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
15
CIRO PACIO
#18018
M/25
UNION CITY, NJ
TIME
net: 01:17:33
gun: 01:17:34
pace: 00:05:55
SPLIT
10k: 00:37:15
10 mile: 00:59:50
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
16
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
16
TERRENCE MCELHATTON
#16848
M/18
OAKDALE, NY
TIME
net: 01:17:48
gun: 01:17:50
pace: 00:05:57
SPLIT
10k: 00:37:08
10 mile: 00:59:27
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
17
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
17
KEVIN BEACH
#17552
M/29
WEST SAYVILLE, NY
TIME
net: 01:18:12
gun: 01:18:14
pace: 00:05:59
SPLIT
10k: 00:37:09
10 mile: 00:59:47
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
18
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
18
PATRICK BRANDON
#15482
M/24
MASSAPEQUA, NY
TIME
net: 01:19:09
gun: 01:19:09
pace: 00:06:03
SPLIT
10k: 00:36:15
10 mile: 01:00:09
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
19
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
19
NICHOLAS DIBENEDETTO
#17090
M/19
WANTAGH, NY
TIME
net: 01:19:21
gun: 01:19:22
pace: 00:06:04
SPLIT
10k: 00:37:11
10 mile: 01:00:27
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
20
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
20
JAIME PALACIOS
#18171
M/56
FRESH MEADOWS, NY
TIME
net: 01:19:40
gun: 01:19:41
pace: 00:06:05
SPLIT
10k: 00:38:38
10 mile: 01:01:27
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
21
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
21
CHRIS WEBBER
#13459
M/59
SAYVILLE, NY
TIME
net: 01:19:49
gun: 01:19:50
pace: 00:06:06
SPLIT
10k: 00:37:55
10 mile: 01:01:15
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
22
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
22
ROBIS DEGIRMENC
#13443
M/41
PORT WASHINGTON, NY
TIME
net: 01:20:08
gun: 01:20:08
pace: 00:06:07
SPLIT
10k: 00:37:42
10 mile: 01:01:28
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
23
Division Rank
8
Gender Rank
23
MICHAEL SCHAB
#15022
M/26
WEST ISLIP, NY
TIME
net: 01:20:10
gun: 01:20:13
pace: 00:06:08
SPLIT
10k: 00:37:22
10 mile: 01:01:18
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
24
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
24
BRIAN CLOHERTY
#15353
M/42
ROSLYN HEIGHTS, NY
TIME
net: 01:20:30
gun: 01:20:30
pace: 00:06:09
SPLIT
10k: 00:38:07
10 mile: 01:01:35
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
25
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
25
TOMMY PYON
#17639
M/33
FLUSHING, NY
TIME
net: 01:20:46
gun: 01:20:48
pace: 00:06:10
SPLIT
10k: 00:38:38
10 mile: 01:01:54
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
26
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
26
LUNA COSME
#18176
M/40
CORONA, NY
TIME
net: 01:21:08
gun: 01:21:09
pace: 00:06:12
SPLIT
10k: 00:38:20
10 mile: 01:01:38
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
27
Division Rank
9
Gender Rank
27
RYAN SOLTAN
#17440
M/27
SAYVILLE, NY
TIME
net: 01:21:16
gun: 01:21:18
pace: 00:06:13
SPLIT
10k: 00:37:52
10 mile: 01:02:06
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
28
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
28
TODD ROWLEY
#17766
M/41
HUNTINGTON, NY
TIME
net: 01:21:35
gun: 01:21:37
pace: 00:06:14
SPLIT
10k: 00:38:06
10 mile: 01:01:52
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
29
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
29
BRIAN GOSIOCO
#14779
M/24
BAYSIDE, NY
TIME
net: 01:21:41
gun: 01:21:42
pace: 00:06:14
SPLIT
10k: 00:38:19
10 mile: 01:02:17
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
30
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
30
DAN GENN
#17652
M/21
NORTH BELLMORE, NY
TIME
net: 01:21:54
gun: 01:21:55
pace: 00:06:15
SPLIT
10k: 00:38:07
10 mile: 01:02:08
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
31
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
31
MICHAEL ABBENE
#15804
M/21
HUNTINGTON, NY
TIME
net: 01:21:51
gun: 01:22:01
pace: 00:06:16
SPLIT
10k: 00:39:25
10 mile: 01:03:00
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
32
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
32
ARTURO ROSALES
#18024
M/33
BRONX, NY
TIME
net: 01:22:06
gun: 01:22:07
pace: 00:06:16
SPLIT
10k: 00:38:54
10 mile: 01:02:49
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
33
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
33
LYLE KIRLEW
#13401
M/36
UNIONDALE, NY
TIME
net: 01:22:03
gun: 01:22:13
pace: 00:06:17
SPLIT
10k: 00:38:56
10 mile: 01:02:52
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
34
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
34
BENJAMIN JOHNSON
#13318
M/36
TRUMBULL, CT
TIME
net: 01:22:14
gun: 01:22:21
pace: 00:06:17
SPLIT
10k: 00:39:01
10 mile: 01:02:55
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
35
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
1
LYNDSEY CUNNINGHAM
#16925
F/28
BABYLON, NY
TIME
net: 01:22:23
gun: 01:22:23
pace: 00:06:18
SPLIT
10k: 00:38:12
10 mile: 01:02:14
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
36
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
35
KIERAN GIBBONS
#16653
M/46
NORTHPORT, NY
TIME
net: 01:22:24
gun: 01:22:25
pace: 00:06:18
SPLIT
10k: 00:38:38
10 mile: 01:02:38
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
37
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
36
THOMAS BROUILLARD
#18022
M/22
WOODBURY, NY
TIME
net: 01:22:19
gun: 01:22:27
pace: 00:06:18
SPLIT
10k: 00:39:28
10 mile: 01:03:06
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
38
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
37
MICHAEL TALLES
#13417
M/35
LINDENHURST, NY
TIME
net: 01:22:26
gun: 01:22:28
pace: 00:06:18
SPLIT
10k: 00:39:34
10 mile: 01:03:13
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
39
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
38
ANDY FENACK
#18226
M/32
ASTORIA, NY
TIME
net: 01:22:44
gun: 01:22:56
pace: 00:06:20
SPLIT
10k: 00:39:25
10 mile: 01:03:03
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
40
Division Rank
8
Gender Rank
39
JASON STEIN
#16312
M/23
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY
TIME
net: 01:22:57
gun: 01:23:01
pace: 00:06:20
SPLIT
10k: 00:39:52
10 mile: 01:03:54
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
41
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
40
TIMOTHY MCCARTHY
#17076
M/31
ELMWOOD PARK, NJ
TIME
net: 01:22:55
gun: 01:23:03
pace: 00:06:21
SPLIT
10k: 00:39:25
10 mile: 01:03:22
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
42
Division Rank
9
Gender Rank
41
MICHAEL MEROLLE
#16693
M/21
EAST SETAUKET, NY
TIME
net: 01:22:44
gun: 01:23:06
pace: 00:06:21
SPLIT
10k: 00:38:19
10 mile: 01:02:40
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
43
Division Rank
10
Gender Rank
42
STEVEN WALDON
#15635
M/29
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 01:23:09
gun: 01:23:13
pace: 00:06:21
SPLIT
10k: 00:38:39
10 mile: 01:03:07
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
44
Division Rank
8
Gender Rank
43
LUIS CESARIO
#18141
M/30
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 01:23:16
gun: 01:23:17
pace: 00:06:22
SPLIT
10k: 00:38:41
10 mile: 01:02:54
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
45
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
2
LIZA GRUDZINSKI
#16267
F/31
NEWBURGH, NY
TIME
net: 01:23:25
gun: 01:23:26
pace: 00:06:22
SPLIT
10k: 00:39:18
10 mile: 01:03:34
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
46
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
44
ANDREW WILSON
#14666
M/42
GREENLAWN, NY
TIME
net: 01:23:55
gun: 01:24:09
pace: 00:06:26
SPLIT
10k: 00:40:38
10 mile: 01:04:27
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
47
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
45
JONATHAN SUMPTER
#18224
M/54
YONKERS, NY
TIME
net: 01:24:27
gun: 01:24:31
pace: 00:06:27
SPLIT
10k: 00:39:55
10 mile: 01:05:11
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
48
Division Rank
11
Gender Rank
46
PATRICK HOEY
#13066
M/28
MINEOLA, NY
TIME
net: 01:24:31
gun: 01:24:37
pace: 00:06:28
SPLIT
10k: 00:38:34
10 mile: 01:03:43
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
49
Division Rank
8
Gender Rank
47
PARKS STROBRIDGE
#14462
M/37
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 01:24:24
gun: 01:24:37
pace: 00:06:28
SPLIT
10k: 00:40:25
10 mile: 01:04:53
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
50
Division Rank
12
Gender Rank
48
MICHAEL BURD
#14203
M/25
LEVITTOWN, NY
TIME
net: 01:24:34
gun: 01:24:37
pace: 00:06:28
SPLIT
10k: 00:40:33
10 mile: 01:05:03
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
51
Division Rank
13
Gender Rank
49
MICHAL ONDREJ
#17646
M/25
LYNBROOK, NY
TIME
net: 01:24:36
gun: 01:24:40
pace: 00:06:28
SPLIT
10k: 00:39:47
10 mile: 01:04:35
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
52
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
50
JAIME MONTOYA
#13442
M/51
BAYSIDE, NY
TIME
net: 01:24:44
gun: 01:24:48
pace: 00:06:29
SPLIT
10k: 00:40:16
10 mile: 01:05:02
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
53
Division Rank
9
Gender Rank
51
DANIEL BAILEY
#17503
M/34
SEA CLIFF, NY
TIME
net: 01:24:25
gun: 01:24:52
pace: 00:06:29
SPLIT
10k: 00:40:19
10 mile: 01:05:02
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
54
Division Rank
10
Gender Rank
52
JERIMY GREENBERG
#18055
M/33
HOWARD BEACH, NY
TIME
net: 01:24:34
gun: 01:25:11
pace: 00:06:30
SPLIT
10k: 00:40:03
10 mile: 01:04:29
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
55
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
53
NED DAILY
#18132
M/53
GARDEN CITY PARK, NY
TIME
net: 01:25:32
gun: 01:25:34
pace: 00:06:32
SPLIT
10k: 00:40:20
10 mile: 01:05:21
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
56
Division Rank
9
Gender Rank
54
TIMOTHY WALTON
#17148
M/38
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 01:25:23
gun: 01:25:36
pace: 00:06:32
SPLIT
10k: 00:40:23
10 mile: 01:05:24
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
57
Division Rank
14
Gender Rank
55
PETE ALFANO
#14062
M/29
FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY
TIME
net: 01:25:43
gun: 01:25:44
pace: 00:06:33
SPLIT
10k: 00:39:43
10 mile: 01:05:14
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
58
Division Rank
11
Gender Rank
56
MICHAEL LEVTCHENKO
#15442
M/30
DEER PARK, NY
TIME
net: 01:25:19
gun: 01:25:49
pace: 00:06:33
SPLIT
10k: 00:40:23
10 mile: 01:05:11
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
59
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
57
MICHAEL BOISCLAIR
#17687
M/50
HUNTINGTON, NY
TIME
net: 01:26:04
gun: 01:26:08
pace: 00:06:35
SPLIT
10k: 00:40:23
10 mile: 01:05:31
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
60
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
58
KEVIN MCDERMOTT
#18000
M/52
EAST ISLIP, NY
TIME
net: 01:26:24
gun: 01:26:24
pace: 00:06:36
SPLIT
10k: 00:40:40
10 mile: 01:06:01
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
61
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
59
BILL FISHER
#17171
M/56
LEVITTOWN, NY
TIME
net: 01:26:28
gun: 01:26:29
pace: 00:06:36
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:18
10 mile: 01:06:44
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
62
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
60
JOSEPH VALERIO
#14200
M/40
EAST NORTHPORT, NY
TIME
net: 01:25:56
gun: 01:26:34
pace: 00:06:37
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:33
10 mile: 01:06:21
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
63
Division Rank
15
Gender Rank
61
CHARLES WILLIAMS
#15199
M/28
COMMACK, NY
TIME
net: 01:26:29
gun: 01:26:37
pace: 00:06:37
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:00
10 mile: 01:07:13
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
64
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
62
STEVEN KANG
#16477
M/45
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 01:26:46
gun: 01:26:54
pace: 00:06:38
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:19
10 mile: 01:07:01
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
65
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
63
ERIC DE LA HABA
#16538
M/19
NEW HYDE PARK, NY
TIME
net: 01:26:32
gun: 01:26:56
pace: 00:06:38
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:11
10 mile: 01:07:14
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
66
Division Rank
10
Gender Rank
64
BRIAN HACK
#15942
M/24
CAMBRIDGE, MA
TIME
net: 01:26:32
gun: 01:26:57
pace: 00:06:38
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:03
10 mile: 01:06:55
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
67
Division Rank
16
Gender Rank
65
BRADLEY PINKER
#16855
M/25
CARLISLE, PA
TIME
net: 01:26:48
gun: 01:26:58
pace: 00:06:38
SPLIT
10k: 00:39:55
10 mile: 01:05:45
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
68
Division Rank
12
Gender Rank
66
ELIAS HERNANDEZ
#17052
M/31
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 01:27:03
gun: 01:27:12
pace: 00:06:40
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:00
10 mile: 01:06:19
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
69
Division Rank
13
Gender Rank
67
JOHN WALSH
#16560
M/30
FLORAL PARK, NY
TIME
net: 01:26:45
gun: 01:27:15
pace: 00:06:40
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:59
10 mile: 01:06:52
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
70
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
68
JOSE-JUAN PEREZ
#18139
M/40
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 01:27:18
gun: 01:27:20
pace: 00:06:40
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:44
10 mile: 01:07:00
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
71
Division Rank
8
Gender Rank
69
ALBERT TURI
#16441
M/44
FARMINGDALE, NY
TIME
net: 01:27:26
gun: 01:27:33
pace: 00:06:41
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:06
10 mile: 01:08:01
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
72
Division Rank
10
Gender Rank
70
ROBERT VOTRUBA
#16400
M/39
GARDEN CITY, NY
TIME
net: 01:27:44
gun: 01:27:54
pace: 00:06:43
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:24
10 mile: 01:07:09
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
73
Division Rank
9
Gender Rank
71
MATTHEW ANDERSON
#17682
M/40
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 01:27:51
gun: 01:27:55
pace: 00:06:43
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:01
10 mile: 01:06:30
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
74
Division Rank
10
Gender Rank
72
DAVID ROSMAN
#14596
M/42
EAST HILLS, NY
TIME
net: 01:27:52
gun: 01:27:56
pace: 00:06:43
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:13
10 mile: 01:07:26
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
75
Division Rank
17
Gender Rank
73
DANIEL ZILUCA
#16596
M/26
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 01:27:48
gun: 01:28:02
pace: 00:06:43
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:36
10 mile: 01:07:14
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
76
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
3
SHARON KAPUSTA
#14612
F/39
WOODBURY, NY
TIME
net: 01:27:58
gun: 01:28:08
pace: 00:06:44
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:22
10 mile: 01:07:06
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
77
Division Rank
14
Gender Rank
74
TRENT HAMPTON
#15184
M/32
WEST BABYLON, NY
TIME
net: 01:27:34
gun: 01:28:10
pace: 00:06:44
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:17
10 mile: 01:06:58
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
78
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
75
ROCCO SINISI
#13025
M/47
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY
TIME
net: 01:28:06
gun: 01:28:13
pace: 00:06:44
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:25
10 mile: 01:07:54
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
79
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
76
GERMAN ECHEVERRY
#17093
M/48
HUNTINGTON STA, NY
TIME
net: 01:28:22
gun: 01:28:24
pace: 00:06:45
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:15
10 mile: 01:06:51
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
80
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
4
MEGAN WISEMAN
#15894
F/30
HOBOKEN, NY
TIME
net: 01:28:18
gun: 01:28:31
pace: 00:06:46
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:38
10 mile: 01:07:14
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
81
Division Rank
11
Gender Rank
77
JUSTIN APPEL
#14721
M/24
MERRICK, NY
TIME
net: 01:28:34
gun: 01:28:35
pace: 00:06:46
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:03
10 mile: 01:07:54
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
82
Division Rank
12
Gender Rank
78
RYAN MCLEOD
#15913
M/24
CORAM, NY
TIME
net: 01:28:28
gun: 01:28:47
pace: 00:06:47
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:04
10 mile: 01:07:43
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
83
Division Rank
15
Gender Rank
79
BLAIR RUHLING
#18252
M/33
PLAINVIEW, NY
TIME
net: 01:28:26
gun: 01:28:55
pace: 00:06:47
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:18
10 mile: 01:07:39
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
84
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
5
KAREN GRECO
#13947
F/38
GREENLAWN, NY
TIME
net: 01:28:57
gun: 01:28:59
pace: 00:06:48
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:42
10 mile: 01:08:02
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
85
Division Rank
13
Gender Rank
80
CHRIS SKOLDBERG
#15012
M/24
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 01:28:55
gun: 01:29:11
pace: 00:06:49
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:34
10 mile: 01:07:34
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
86
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
6
KRISTEN MOLLOY
#13438
F/24
MERRICK, NY
TIME
net: 01:28:54
gun: 01:29:12
pace: 00:06:49
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:38
10 mile: 01:08:16
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
87
Division Rank
11
Gender Rank
81
ROBERT MACDOWELL
#16302
M/36
WADING RIVER, NY
TIME
net: 01:29:07
gun: 01:29:21
pace: 00:06:49
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:18
10 mile: 01:08:24
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
88
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
82
JOHAN AHR
#14846
M/47
LONG BEACH, NY
TIME
net: 01:29:22
gun: 01:29:25
pace: 00:06:50
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:49
10 mile: 01:08:01
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
89
Division Rank
11
Gender Rank
83
SHAUN TAMAROZZI
#14102
M/40
MANHASSET, NY
TIME
net: 01:29:17
gun: 01:29:25
pace: 00:06:50
SPLIT
10k: 00:43:51
10 mile: 01:09:28
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
90
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
84
VINCENT CONTI
#15389
M/50
BAYSIDE, NY
TIME
net: 01:29:19
gun: 01:29:26
pace: 00:06:50
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:34
10 mile: 01:08:26
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
91
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
85
KARNIK SEFERIAN
#17258
M/53
SETAUKET, NY
TIME
net: 01:29:21
gun: 01:29:26
pace: 00:06:50
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:47
10 mile: 01:07:53
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
92
Division Rank
18
Gender Rank
86
MACIEJ ROMANEK
#15073
M/27
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 01:29:13
gun: 01:29:28
pace: 00:06:50
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:28
10 mile: 01:08:05
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
93
Division Rank
16
Gender Rank
87
BOBBY NOSSA
#13062
M/32
ROSLYN HEIGHTS, NY
TIME
net: 01:29:21
gun: 01:29:29
pace: 00:06:50
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:52
10 mile: 01:08:33
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
94
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
7
MARIA PAVKOVITCH
#18263
F/27
HOBOKEN, NJ
TIME
net: 01:29:29
gun: 01:29:31
pace: 00:06:50
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:41
10 mile: 01:08:17
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
95
Division Rank
12
Gender Rank
88
ADAM KESSLER
#14742
M/38
PLAINVIEW, NY
TIME
net: 01:29:21
gun: 01:29:32
pace: 00:06:50
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:05
10 mile: 01:08:08
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
96
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
89
STEVEN SCHMIDT
#17084
M/45
GREENLAWN, NY
TIME
net: 01:29:32
gun: 01:29:34
pace: 00:06:50
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:03
10 mile: 01:08:33
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
97
Division Rank
14
Gender Rank
90
BRIAN BRUSH
#16118
M/23
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 01:28:46
gun: 01:29:39
pace: 00:06:51
SPLIT
10k: 00:43:09
10 mile: 01:08:44
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
98
Division Rank
12
Gender Rank
91
WAYNE LOVELAND
#17318
M/42
LINDENHURST, NY
TIME
net: 01:29:07
gun: 01:29:46
pace: 00:06:51
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:08
10 mile: 01:07:44
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
99
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
92
MARC BLUMENCRANZ
#13599
M/47
GREAT NECK, NY
TIME
net: 01:29:25
gun: 01:29:50
pace: 00:06:52
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:37
10 mile: 01:08:38
half: 0
20 mile: 0
Overall Rank
100
Division Rank
8
Gender Rank
93
ALDO BONARDI
#15356
M/49
BAY SHORE, NY
TIME
net: 01:29:44
gun: 01:29:50
pace: 00:06:52
SPLIT
10k: 00:43:06
10 mile: 01:09:13
half: 0
20 mile: 0