United States Olympic medal winners

Every United States athlete to win an Olympic medal in the history of the summer and winter Games. Search by name, city, country, medal, event and more.

year

medal

sport

event

season

Clear Search
year name sport event medal time city country season type
year 2021 name Allisha Gray sport Basketball event Women 3x3 medal Gold time 18-15 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Jackie Young sport Basketball event Women 3x3 medal Gold time 18-15 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Kelsey Plum sport Basketball event Women 3x3 medal Gold time 18-15 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Stefanie Dolson sport Basketball event Women 3x3 medal Gold time 18-15 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Alix Klineman sport Beach volleyball event Women medal Gold time city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name April Ross sport Beach volleyball event Women medal Gold time city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Duke Ragan sport Boxing event Men's featherweight medal Silver time city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Oshae Jones sport Boxing event Welterweight Women medal Bronze time city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Nevin Harrison sport Canoe/Kayak event C-1 200m Women medal Gold time 45.932 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Chloe Dygert sport Cycling event Team Pursuit Women medal Bronze time 4:10.118 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Emma White sport Cycling event Team Pursuit Women medal Bronze time 4:10.118 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Hannah Roberts sport Cycling event BMX Freestyle Women medal Silver time 96.10 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Jennifer Valente sport Cycling event Team Pursuit Women medal Bronze time 4:10.118 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Megan Jastrab sport Cycling event Team Pursuit Women medal Bronze time 4:10.118 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Andrew Capobianco sport Diving event Synchronized 3M Springboard Men medal Silver time 444.36 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Delaney Schnell sport Diving event Synchronized 10m Platform Women medal Silver time 310.80 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Jessica Parratto sport Diving event Synchronized 10m Platform Women medal Silver time 310.80 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Krysta Palmer sport Diving event Springboard 3m Women medal Gold time 343.75 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Michael Hixon sport Diving event Synchronized 3M Springboard Men medal Silver time 444.36 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Adrienne Lyle sport Equestrian event Team Dressage medal Gold time 7747.0 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Sabine Schut-Kery sport Equestrian event Team Dressage medal Silver time 7747.0 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Steffen Peters sport Equestrian event Team Dressage medal Gold time 7747.0 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Alexander Massialas sport Fencing event Team Foil Men medal Bronze time 45-31 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Gerek Meinhardt sport Fencing event Team Foil Men medal Bronze time 45-31 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Lee Kiefer sport Fencing event Foil, Women medal Gold time 15-13 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Nick Itkin sport Fencing event Team Foil Men medal Bronze time 45-31 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Race Imboden sport Fencing event Team Foil Men medal Bronze time 45-31 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Xander Schauffele sport Golf event Men medal Gold time 14-under city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Grace McCallumn sport Gymnastics event Team Competition Women medal Silver time 166.096 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Jade Carey sport Gymnastics event Floor Exercise Women medal Gold time 14.366 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Jordan Chiles sport Gymnastics event Team Competition Women medal Silver time 166.096 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name MyKayla Skinner sport Gymnastics event Vault Women medal Silver time 14.916 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Simone Biles sport Gymnastics event Team Competition Women medal Silver time 166.096 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Simone Biles sport Gymnastics event Balance Beam Women medal Bronze time 14.000 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Sunisa Lee sport Gymnastics event All-Around, Women medal Gold time 57.433 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Sunisa Lee sport Gymnastics event Uneven Bars Women medal Bronze time 14.500 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Sunisa Lee sport Gymnastics event Team Competition Women medal Silver time 166.096 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Ariel Torres Gutierrez sport Karate event Kata Men medal Bronze time 26.72 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Amber English sport Shooting event Women's skeet shooting medal Gold time 56 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Brian Burrows sport Shooting event Mixed Team Trap medal Bronze time city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Lucas Kozeniesky sport Shooting event Mixed Team Air Rifle medal Silver time 13 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Madelynn Bernau sport Shooting event Mixed Team Trap medal Bronze time city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Mary Tucker sport Shooting event Mixed Team Air Rifle medal Silver time 13 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Vincent Hancock sport Shooting event Men's skeet shooting medal Gold time 59 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name William Shaner sport Shooting event Men's 10m Air Rifle medal Gold time 251.6 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Cory Juneau sport Skateboarding event Park Men medal Bronze time 84.13 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Jagger Eaton sport Skateboarding event Men's street medal Bronze time 35.35 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Abby Dahlkemper sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Adrianna Franch sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Alex Morgan sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Alyssa Naeher sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Becky Sauerbrunn sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Carli Lloyd sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Casey Krueger sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Catarina Macario sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Christen Press sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Crystal Dunn sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Emily Sonnett sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Jane Campbell sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Julie Ertz sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Kelley O’Hara sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Kristie Mewis sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Lindsey Horan sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Lynn Williams sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Megan Rapinoe sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Rose Lavelle sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Samantha Mewis sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Tierna Davidson sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Tobin Heath sport Soccer event Women medal Bronze time 4-3 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Ali Aguilar sport Softball event - medal Silver time - city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Ally Carda sport Softball event - medal Silver time - city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Amanda Chidester sport Softball event - medal Silver time - city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Aubree Munro sport Softball event - medal Silver time - city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Bubba Nickles sport Softball event - medal Silver time - city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Cat Osterman sport Softball event - medal Silver time - city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Dejah Mulipola sport Softball event - medal Silver time - city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Delaney Spaulding sport Softball event - medal Silver time - city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Haylie McCleney sport Softball event - medal Silver time - city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Janie Reed sport Softball event - medal Silver time - city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Kelsey Stewart sport Softball event - medal Silver time - city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Michelle Moultrie sport Softball event - medal Silver time - city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Monica Abbott sport Softball event - medal Silver time - city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Rachel Garcia sport Softball event - medal Silver time - city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Valerie Arioto sport Softball event - medal Silver time - city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Carissa Moore sport Surfing event Women's Shortboard medal Gold time 14.93 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Abbey Weitzeil sport Swimming event 4x100m Freestyle Relay Women medal Bronze time 3:32.81 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Abbey Weitzeil sport Swimming event 4x100m Medley Women medal Silver time 3:51.73 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Alex Walsh sport Swimming event 200m Individual Medley Women medal Silver time 2:08.65 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Allison Schmitt sport Swimming event 4x200m Freestyle Relay Women medal Silver time 7:40.73 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Annie Lazor sport Swimming event 200m Breaststroke Women medal Bronze time 2:20.84 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Blake Pieroni sport Swimming event 4x100m Freestyle Relay Men medal Gold time 3:08.97 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Bobby Finke sport Swimming event 800m Freestyle Men medal Gold time 7:41.87 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Bobby Finke sport Swimming event 1500m Freestyle Men medal Gold time 14:39.65 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Bowe Becker sport Swimming event 4x100m Freestyle Relay Men medal Gold time 3:08.97 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Brooks Curry sport Swimming event 4x100m Freestyle Relay Men medal Gold time 3:08.97 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Caeleb Dressel sport Swimming event 4x100m Freestyle Relay Men medal Gold time 3:08.97 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Caeleb Dressel sport Swimming event 50m Freestyle Men medal Gold time 0:21.07 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Caeleb Dressel sport Swimming event 100m Freestyle Men medal Gold time 47.02 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Caeleb Dressel sport Swimming event 100m Butterfly Men medal Gold time 0:49.45 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Caeleb Dressel sport Swimming event 4x100 Medley Relay Men medal Gold time 3:26.78 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Chase Kalisz sport Swimming event 400m Individual Medley Men medal Gold time 4:09.42 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Emma Weyant sport Swimming event 400m Individual Medley Women medal Silver time 4:32.76 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Erica Sullivan sport Swimming event 1500m Freestyle Women medal Silver time 15:41.41 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Erika Brown sport Swimming event 4x100m Freestyle Relay Women medal Bronze time 3:32.81 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Hali Flickinger sport Swimming event 400m Individual Medley Women medal Bronze time 4:34.90 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Hali Flickinger sport Swimming event 200m Butterfly Women medal Bronze time 2:05.65 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Jay Litherland sport Swimming event 400m Individual Medley Men medal Silver time 4:10.28 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Kate Douglass sport Swimming event 200m Individual Medley Women medal Bronze time 2:09.04 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Katie Ledecky sport Swimming event 1500m Freestyle Women medal Gold time 15:37.34 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Katie Ledecky sport Swimming event 400m Freestyle Women medal Silver time 3:57.36 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Katie Ledecky sport Swimming event 4x200m Freestyle Relay Women medal Silver time 7:40.73 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Katie Ledecky sport Swimming event 800m Freestyle Women medal Gold time 8:12.57 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Katie McLaughlin sport Swimming event 4x200m Freestyle Relay Women medal Silver time 7:40.73 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Kieran Smith sport Swimming event 400m Freestyle Men medal Bronze time 3:43.94 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Lilly King sport Swimming event 100m Breaststroke Women medal Bronze time 1:05.54 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Lilly King sport Swimming event 200m Breaststroke Women medal Silver time 2:19.92 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Lydia Jacoby sport Swimming event 100m Breaststroke Women medal Gold time 1:04.95 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Lydia Jacoby sport Swimming event 4x100m Medley Women medal Silver time 3:51.73 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Michael Andrew sport Swimming event 4x100 Medley Relay Men medal Gold time 3:26.78 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Natalie Hinds sport Swimming event 4x100m Freestyle Relay Women medal Bronze time 3:32.81 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Paige Madden sport Swimming event 4x200m Freestyle Relay Women medal Silver time 7:40.73 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Regan Smith sport Swimming event 200m Butterfly Women medal Silver time 2:05.30 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Regan Smith sport Swimming event 100m Backstroke Women medal Silver time 58.05 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Regan Smith sport Swimming event 4x100m Medley Women medal Silver time 3:51.73 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Ryan Murphy sport Swimming event 100m Backstroke Men medal Bronze time 52.19 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Ryan Murphy sport Swimming event 200m Backstroke Men medal Silver time 1:54.14 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Ryan Murphy sport Swimming event 4x100 Medley Relay Men medal Gold time 3:26.78 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Simone Manuel sport Swimming event 4x100m Freestyle Relay Women medal Bronze time 3:32.81 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Torri Huske sport Swimming event 4x100m Medley Women medal Silver time 3:51.73 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Zach Apple sport Swimming event 4x100 Medley Relay Men medal Gold time 3:26.78 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Zach Apple sport Swimming event 4x100m Freestyle Relay Men medal Gold time 3:08.97 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Anastasija Zolotic sport Taekwondo event 57kg Women medal Gold time city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Allyson Felix sport Track & Field event 400m Women medal Bronze time 49.46 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Athing Mu sport Track & Field event 800m Women medal Gold time 1:55.21 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Brittney Reese sport Track & Field event Long Jump Women medal Silver time 22-10.40 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Chris Nilsen sport Track & Field event Pole Vault Men medal Silver time 5.97m city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Courtney Frerichs sport Track & Field event 3000m Steeplechase Women medal Silver time 9:04.79 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Dalilah Muhammad sport Track & Field event 400m Hurdles Women medal Silver time 51.58 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Fred Kerley sport Track & Field event 100m Men medal Silver time 9.84 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Gabby Thomas sport Track & Field event 4x100m Relay Women medal Silver time 41.45 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Gabby Thomas sport Track & Field event 200m Women medal Bronze time 21.87 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Grant Holloway sport Track & Field event 110m Hurdles Men medal Silver time 13.09 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Javianne Oliver sport Track & Field event 4x100m Relay Women medal Silver time 41.45 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Jenna Prandini sport Track & Field event 4x100m Relay Women medal Silver time 41.45 city Tokyo country season summer type team
year 2021 name Joe Kovacs sport Track & Field event Shot Put Men medal Silver time 22.65m city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Katie Nageotte sport Track & Field event Pole Vault Women medal Gold time 4.90m city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Kaylin Whitney sport Track & Field event 4x400m Relay Mixed medal Bronze time 3:10.22 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Kendall Ellis sport Track & Field event 4x400m Relay Mixed medal Bronze time 3:10.22 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Keni Harrison sport Track & Field event 100m Hurdles Women medal Silver time 12.52 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Kenneth Bednarek sport Track & Field event 200m Men medal Silver time 19.68 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Noah Lyles sport Track & Field event 200m Men medal Bronze time 19.74 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Paul Chelimo sport Track & Field event 5000m Men medal Bronze time 12:59.05 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Raevyn Rogers sport Track & Field event 800m Women medal Bronze time 1:56.81 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Rai Benjamin sport Track & Field event 400m Hurdles Men medal Silver time 46.17 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Raven Saunders sport Track & Field event Shot Put Women medal Silver time 19.79 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Ryan Crouser sport Track & Field event Shot Put Men medal Gold time 23.30m city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Sydney McLaughlin sport Track & Field event 400m Hurdles Women medal Gold time 51.46 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Teahna Daniels sport Track & Field event 4x100m Relay Women medal Silver time 41.45 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Trevor Stewart sport Track & Field event 4x400m Relay Mixed medal Bronze time 3:10.22 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Valarie Allman sport Track & Field event Discus Throw Women medal Gold time 68.98m city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Vernon Norwood sport Track & Field event 4x400m Relay Mixed medal Bronze time 3:10.22 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Katie Zaferes sport Triathlon event Women's event medal Silver time 1:57:03 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Katie Zaferes sport Triathlon event Mixed Relay medal Silver time 1:23.55 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Kevin McDowell sport Triathlon event Mixed Relay medal Silver time 1:23.55 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Morgan Pearson sport Triathlon event Mixed Relay medal Silver time 1:23.55 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Taylor Knibb sport Triathlon event Mixed Relay medal Silver time 1:23.55 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type team
year 2021 name Kate Nye sport Weightlifting event Women 76kg medal Silver time 249 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Sarah Robles sport Weightlifting event +87kg Women medal Bronze time 282 city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Adeline Gray sport Wrestling event Freestyle 76 kg Women medal Silver time city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name David Taylor sport Wrestling event Freestyle 86kg Men medal Gold time city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Gable Stevenson sport Wrestling event Freestyle 125kg Men medal Gold time city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Helen Maroulis sport Wrestling event Freestyle 57kg Women medal Bronze time city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Kyle Dake sport Wrestling event Freestyle 74kg Men medal Bronze time city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Tamyra Mensah sport Wrestling event Freestyle 68kg Women medal Gold time city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2021 name Thomas Gilman sport Wrestling event Freestyle 57kg Men medal Bronze time city Tokyo country Japan season summer type individual
year 2018 name Lindsey Vonn sport Alpine skiing event Women's downhill medal Bronze time 1:39.69 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type individual
year 2018 name Mikaela Shiffrin sport Alpine Skiing event Women's combined medal Silver time 2:21.87 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type individual
year 2018 name Mikaela Shiffrin sport Alpine Skiing event Giant Slalom Women medal Gold time 2:20.02 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type individual
year 2018 name Elana Meyers Taylor sport Bobsleigh event Two-Man Women medal Silver time 3:22.52 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Lauren Gibbs sport Bobsleigh event Two-Man Women medal Silver time 3:22.52 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Jessica Diggins sport Cross-Country Skiing event Women's team sprint medal Gold time 15:56.47 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Kikkan Randall sport Cross-Country Skiing event Women's team sprint medal Gold time 15:56.47 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Joe Polo sport Curling event Curling Men medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name John Landsteiner sport Curling event Curling Men medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name John Shuster sport Curling event Curling Men medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Matt Hamilton sport Curling event Curling Men medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Tyler George sport Curling event Curling Men medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Adam Rippon sport Figure Skating event Team medal Bronze time 62 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Alex Shibutani sport Figure Skating event Team medal Bronze time 62 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Alex Shibutani sport Figure Skating event Ice dancing medal Bronze time 192.59 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Alexa Scimeca Knierim sport Figure Skating event Team medal Bronze time 62 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Bradie Tennell sport Figure Skating event Team medal Bronze time 62 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Chris Knierim sport Figure Skating event Team medal Bronze time 62 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Maia Shibutani sport Figure Skating event Team medal Bronze time 62 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Maia Shibutani sport Figure Skating event Ice dancing medal Bronze time 192.59 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Mirai Nagasu sport Figure Skating event Team medal Bronze time 62 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Nathan Chen sport Figure Skating event Team medal Bronze time 62 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Alex Ferreira sport Freestyle Skiing event Men's halfpipe medal Silver time 96.40 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type individual
year 2018 name Brita Sigourney sport Freestyle skiing event Women's halfpipe medal Bronze time 91.6 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type individual
year 2018 name David Wise sport Freestyle Skiing event Men's halfpipe medal Gold time 97.20 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type individual
year 2018 name Nick Goepper sport Freestyle skiing event Men's slopestyle medal Silver time 93.6 city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type individual
year 2018 name Alex Carpenter sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Alex Rigsby sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Amanda Kessel sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Amanda Pelkey sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Brianna Decker sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Cayla Barnes sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Dani Cameranesi sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Emily Pfalzer sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Gigi Marvin sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Hannah Brandt sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Hilary Knight sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Jocelyne Lamoureux-Davidson sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Kacey Bellamy sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Kali Flanagan sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Kelly Pannek sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Kendall Coyne sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Lee Stecklein sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Maddie Rooney sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Megan Bozek sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Megan Keller sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Megan Keller sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Meghan Duggan sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type team
year 2018 name Monique Lamoureux-Morando sport Ice Hockey event Women medal Gold time city Pyeongchang country South Korea season winter type