Long Island College Commitments

A look at which colleges Long Island high school senior athletes have signed national letters of intent and/or made verbal commitments to play. Use the dropdown menus below to explore the various categories. A verbal commitment becomes official when the student signs a letter of intent during or after designated signing periods.

>> Click here to submit your information

high school

sport

college

conference

class

Clear Search
full name high school sport college class conference division state
full name Kiley Hamou high school Ward Melville sport Girls soccer college Princeton class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state New Jersey
full name Emma Romano high school Syosset sport Girls soccer college Navy class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Isabella Romano high school Syosset sport Girls soccer college Navy class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Mia Asenjo high school Valley Stream South sport Girls soccer college UCF class 2021 conference American division Division I state Florida
full name Avani Brandt high school Syosset sport Girls soccer college Stanford University class 2021 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Meredith Caviglia high school Sachem East sport Girls soccer college Maryland class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state Maryland
full name Emma Furey high school Sachem East sport Girls soccer college Bloomsburg University class 2021 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Kristina Garcia high school Great Neck South sport Girls soccer college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Kaylin Ricci high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Buffalo class 2021 conference Mid-American division Division I state New York
full name Nyla Allen high school Elmont sport Girls soccer college Pittsburgh class 2020 conference ACC division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Isabella Arato high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls soccer college Saint Leo class 2020 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Gianna Cacciola high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Girls soccer college Bridgeport class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Kayla Camacho high school Valley Stream South sport Girls soccer college Mercy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Mary Haggerty high school Garden City sport Girls soccer college Scranton class 2020 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Isabella Justino high school Smithtown West sport Girls soccer college Pace class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Zoe Kaplan high school Hauppauge sport Girls soccer college Southern New Hampshire class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New Hampshire
full name Zoe Kaplan high school Hauppauge sport Girls soccer college Southern New Hampshire University class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New Hampshire
full name Allison Kiernan high school Farmingdale sport Girls soccer college Stony Brook class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Shannon Kilian high school MacArthur sport Girls soccer college Stony Brook class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Megan McIntosh high school Riverhead sport Girls soccer college Molloy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Kayla Mushorn high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Adelphi class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Hope Neale high school Syosset sport Girls soccer college Swarthmore class 2020 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Samantha Ondrush high school Comsewogue sport Girls soccer college Montclair State class 2020 conference NJAC division Division III state New Jersey
full name Kerry Pearson high school Calhoun sport Girls soccer college Stony Brook class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Bryana Pizarro high school Valley Stream South sport Girls soccer college Oregon State class 2020 conference Pac-12 division Division I state Oregon
full name Jaclyn Portogallo high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Colby class 2020 conference NESCAC division Division III state Maine
full name Rebecca Regensburger high school Newfield sport Girls soccer college Saint Leo class 2020 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Gabrielle Richetti high school Sachem East sport Girls soccer college Scranton class 2020 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Alexandra Rush high school Hauppauge sport Girls soccer college Towson class 2020 conference Colonial division Division I state Maryland
full name Mia Scelsa high school St. John the Baptist sport Girls soccer college Wilkes class 2020 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Stephanie Sparkowski high school East Meadow sport Girls soccer college Michigan class 2020 conference Big Ten division Division I state Michigan
full name Jazzmin Terrell high school West Babylon sport Girls soccer college Monmouth class 2020 conference MAAC division Division I state New Jersey
full name Alexa Vegoda high school Plainview JFK sport Girls soccer college Binghamton class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Alexa Vegoda high school Plainview JFK sport Girls soccer college Binghamton class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Mia Almonte high school Freeport sport Girls soccer college Old Westbury class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Julia Aronov high school New Hyde Park sport Girls soccer college Rutgers class 2019 conference Big Ten division Division I state New Jersey
full name Helen Benenaula high school Hampton Bays sport Girls soccer college Five Towns College class 2019 conference - division Division III state New York
full name Grace Bernardi high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college St. John's class 2019 conference Big East division Division I state New York
full name Tiffany Bernot high school Wheatley sport Girls soccer college Albany class 2019 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Grace Cagnina high school Lindenhurst sport Girls soccer college LIU Post class 2019 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Brianna Campson high school East Islip sport Girls soccer college Pittsburgh-Bradford class 2019 conference Allegheny Mountain division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Gabrielle Cardillo high school Island Trees sport Girls soccer college Farmingdale class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Arianna Casha high school Seaford sport Girls soccer college Farmingdale class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Brooke Cergol high school Mt. Sinai sport Girls soccer college Marist class 2019 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Nicolette Constant high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Girls soccer college Vermont class 2019 conference America East division Division I state Vermont
full name Ryan Conway high school East Islip sport Girls soccer college Union class 2019 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Abbey Curcio high school Miller Place sport Girls soccer college St. Joseph's class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Siena Diaz-Colon high school Floral Park sport Girls soccer college New Paltz class 2019 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Brianna Ditillo high school Floyd sport Girls soccer college Wingate class 2019 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Julianna Eastwood high school Islip sport Girls soccer college Farmingdale class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Hailey Franco high school Islip sport Girls soccer college Adelphi class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Dianna Glaser high school Westhampton sport Girls soccer college Pace class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Brenna Glover high school Island Trees sport Girls soccer college Molloy class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Krista Gross high school Glenn sport Girls soccer college Mount Saint Mary class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Lauren Haggerty high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college Wagner class 2019 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Kiley Hamou high school Ward Melville sport Girls soccer college Princeton class 2019 conference Ivy division Division I state New Jersey
full name Julia Hannon high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Duke class 2019 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Kaila Hinchman high school Sachem North sport Girls soccer college Farmingdale class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Samantha Hogan high school Kings Park sport Girls soccer college Iona class 2019 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Kailey Hyland high school East Rockaway sport Girls soccer college Wilmington class 2019 conference CACC division Division II state Delaware
full name Gabriella Iadanza high school Floyd sport Girls soccer college Plattsburgh class 2019 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Lindsey Jolly high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Cortland class 2019 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Emma Kirkpatrick high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Girls soccer college Oneonta class 2019 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Emma Kirkpatrick high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Girls soccer college Hartford class 2019 conference America East division Division I state Connecticut
full name Briella LaFata high school Clarke sport Girls soccer college Farmingdale State class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Brianna Lamoureux high school Rocky Point sport Girls soccer college Maryland class 2019 conference ACC division Division I state Maryland
full name Kayla Leary high school East Meadow sport Girls soccer college Fairfield class 2019 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Francesca Lilly high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Girls soccer college Hamilton class 2019 conference NESCAC division Division III state New York
full name Ashley Lindsay high school Plainedge sport Girls soccer college Mount Olive class 2019 conference Carolinas division Division II state North Carolina
full name Carli LoNigro high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls soccer college Mercy class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Amanda Marasco high school Carle Place sport Girls soccer college NYIT class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Hayley Matthews high school Freeport sport Girls soccer college Dominican class 2019 conference CACC division Division II state New York
full name Lindsey McCarthy high school Smithtown West sport Girls soccer college Molloy class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Alexandra Milano high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college Stetson class 2019 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state Florida
full name Victoria Minda high school Sacred Heart sport Girls soccer college George Washington class 2019 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Melannie Molina high school Bellport sport Girls soccer college Plattsburgh class 2019 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Sydney Moore high school Farmingdale sport Girls soccer college Boston College class 2019 conference ACC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Moira Nolan high school Wantagh sport Girls soccer college Old Westbury class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Caroline Nuttall high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college Hofstra class 2019 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Gabriela Ordonez high school Copiague sport Girls soccer college John Jay class 2019 conference CUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Madison Paccione high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college Pace class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Melany Pagan high school Floyd sport Girls soccer college Dominican class 2019 conference CACC division Division II state New York
full name Danielle Pollard high school Plainview JFK sport Girls soccer college Jacksonville class 2019 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state Florida
full name Elizabeth Pomaro high school Newfield sport Girls soccer college Maritime class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Isabella Romano high school Smithtown East sport Girls soccer college Albany class 2019 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Rachel Rose high school East Meadow sport Girls soccer college Ithaca class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Natalie Sancilio high school Smithtown West sport Girls soccer college Oneonta class 2019 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Emily Sanders high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college Mount Olive class 2019 conference Carolinas division Division II state North Carolina
full name Celina Schenk high school Connetquot sport Girls soccer college Farmingdale class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Devon Schroeder high school Mepham sport Girls soccer college Scranton class 2019 conference Landmark division Division III state New York
full name Lindsey Smith high school Valley Stream South sport Girls soccer college Army class 2019 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Kristina Sommer high school Connetquot sport Girls soccer college Farmingdale class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Kaitlyn Torres high school North Babylon sport Girls soccer college Adelphi class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Marguerite Varley high school St. John the Baptist sport Girls soccer college Saint Michael's class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Vermont
full name Victoria Voboril high school Division sport Girls soccer college Old Westbury class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Noelle Walker high school Ward Melville sport Girls soccer college Scranton class 2019 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Jordan Whooley high school Connetquot sport Girls soccer college Pace class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Makayla Willets high school Floyd sport Girls soccer college Lees-McRae class 2019 conference Carolinas division Division II state North Carolina
full name Jordan Wischusen high school Hewlett sport Girls soccer college New Haven class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Yasmin Yoytelgum high school Valley Stream South sport Girls soccer college Pace class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Danielle Zacher high school Floyd sport Girls soccer college Dominican class 2019 conference CACC division Division II state New York
full name Valerie Adamo high school Hicksville sport Girls soccer college Felician class 2018 conference CACC division Division II state New Jersey
full name Amanda Andriano high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college Bentley class 2018 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Corrine Badeer high school Plainview JFK sport Girls soccer college Dickinson class 2018 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Talani Barnett high school Bay Shore sport Girls soccer college Ohio State class 2018 conference Big Ten division Division I state Ohio
full name Sarah Bayer high school Mepham sport Girls soccer college Loyola class 2018 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Sabrina Bell high school Hicksville sport Girls soccer college Molloy class 2018 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Jennifer Bonifazio high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college Fairfield class 2018 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Erika Breitfeller high school Lindenhurst sport Girls soccer college Fairfield class 2018 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Victoria Colatosti high school Northport sport Girls soccer college Marist class 2018 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Alicia D'Aoust high school Smithtown West sport Girls soccer college Rutgers class 2018 conference Big Ten division Division I state New Jersey
full name Isabella DiBenedetto high school North Shore sport Girls soccer college Scranton class 2018 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Marisa Fischetti high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Syracuse class 2018 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Selena Fortich high school North Shore sport Girls soccer college Miami class 2018 conference ACC division Division I state Florida
full name Hannah Franco high school Islip sport Girls soccer college NYIT class 2018 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Katie Gunning high school Kings Park sport Girls soccer college Eastern class 2018 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Sarah Harvey high school Smithtown West sport Girls soccer college Fairmont State class 2018 conference Mountain East division Division II state West Virginia
full name Kathryn Healy high school Calhoun sport Girls soccer college John Jay class 2018 conference CUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Jessica Hoyt high school Kings Park sport Girls soccer college Mercy class 2018 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Julianna King high school Wantagh sport Girls soccer college Muhlenberg class 2018 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Julianna Kissane high school Wantagh sport Girls soccer college Siena class 2018 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Sydney (Jill) Mapley high school Westhampton sport Girls soccer college Villanova class 2018 conference Big East division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Dayna Marshall high school Connetquot sport Girls soccer college Wingate class 2018 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Emily McNelis high school Northport sport Girls soccer college Siena class 2018 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Emily McNelis high school Northport sport Girls soccer college Siena class 2018 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Jacquelyne Murphy high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college St. Thomas Aquinas class 2018 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Samantha Pinto high school Jericho sport Girls soccer college Alderson Broaddus class 2018 conference Great Midwest Athletic division Division II state West Virginia
full name Haylee Poltorak high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Binghamton class 2018 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Lily Poplawski high school Lindenhurst sport Girls soccer college Adelphi class 2018 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Emily Rose high school Holy Trinity sport Girls soccer college Hofstra class 2018 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Gianna Russo high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college John Jay class 2018 conference CUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Ava Scatoni high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college Johns Hopkins class 2018 conference Centennial division Division III state Maryland
full name Emma Schleimer high school Half Hollow Hills East sport Girls soccer college Union class 2018 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Nicole Scudero high school Hauppauge sport Girls soccer college Binghamton class 2018 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Marissa Stanco high school Portledge sport Girls soccer college Fordham class 2018 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state New York
full name Stephanie Tsangaris high school Glenn sport Girls soccer college Fairfield class 2018 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Lauren Vellecca high school Kings Park sport Girls soccer college Plattsburgh class 2018 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Olivia Wesch high school Manhasset sport Girls soccer college LIU Post class 2018 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Sarah Wilkinson high school Smithtown West sport Girls soccer college Duquesne class 2018 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Amy Armata high school St. Dominic sport Girls soccer college Connecticut College class 2017 conference NESCAC division Division III state Connecticut
full name Fatou Barry high school Bay Shore sport Girls soccer college UMass class 2017 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Caleigh Bennett high school Kellenberg sport Girls soccer college William Smith class 2017 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Nicole Bermudez high school Oceanside sport Girls soccer college NYIT class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Uma Bhatt high school Syosset sport Girls soccer college George Washington class 2017 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Amber Birchwell high school Floyd sport Girls soccer college Providence class 2017 conference Big East division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Keri Birkenhead high school Plainview JFK sport Girls soccer college Illinois-Chicago class 2017 conference Horizon division Division I state Illinois
full name Hope Breslin high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Illinois class 2017 conference Big Ten division Division I state Illinois
full name Tara Brophy high school MacArthur sport Girls soccer college Presbyterian class 2017 conference Big South division Division I state South Carolina
full name Jackie Carty high school East Islip sport Girls soccer college Molloy class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Nicole Chimienti high school Bay Shore sport Girls soccer college Stetson class 2017 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state Florida
full name Jillian Colucci high school Port Jefferson sport Girls soccer college Marist class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Caitlin Cosme high school Herricks sport Girls soccer college Duke class 2017 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Lauren Couto high school Smithtown East sport Girls soccer college Marist class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Kristen DeBiase high school Deer Park sport Girls soccer college Wingate class 2017 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Brianna DeLuna high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Johnson and Wales class 2017 conference Great Northeast Atlantic division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Sarah Dibble high school Sachem North sport Girls soccer college Binghamton class 2017 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Juliana Diesel high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Bloomsburg class 2017 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Ally Diez high school South Side sport Girls soccer college Dickinson class 2017 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Kelly Donovan high school Garden City sport Girls soccer college Duquesne class 2017 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Molly Dowd high school Bay Shore sport Girls soccer college LIU Post class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Lauren Downey high school Hauppauge sport Girls soccer college Millersville class 2017 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Janessa Factor high school Sachem East sport Girls soccer college Cortland class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Brittany Fazin high school Port Jefferson sport Girls soccer college LIU Brooklyn class 2017 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Rachel Florenz high school East Islip sport Girls soccer college Stony Brook class 2017 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Kelly Fogarty high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college Southern Connecticut State class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Carli Fonseca high school Deer Park sport Girls soccer college Molloy class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Shannon Gibbons high school Bellport sport Girls soccer college Queens class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Jen Golio high school Plainview JFK sport Girls soccer college Southern Wesleyan class 2017 conference Carolinas division Division II state South Carolina
full name Ellie Gregory high school Commack sport Girls soccer college Geneseo class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Kiarra Grimes high school Sayville sport Girls soccer college LIU Post class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Amanda Guariglia high school Valley Stream South sport Girls soccer college Alfred class 2017 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Katie Hammer high school Harborfields sport Girls soccer college Assumption class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Sarah Harrington high school Smithtown West sport Girls soccer college Davidson class 2017 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state North Carolina
full name Shannon Hearty high school Sachem East sport Girls soccer college Nova Southeastern class 2017 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Reanna Hoefling high school Plainview JFK sport Girls soccer college Kueka class 2017 conference North Eastern division Division III state New York
full name Kaeley Johnston high school Island Trees sport Girls soccer college Citadel class 2017 conference Southern division Division I state South Carolina
full name Emily Jonas high school Hicksville sport Girls soccer college Gardner-Webb class 2017 conference Big South division Division I state North Carolina
full name Juliana Klaum high school South Side sport Girls soccer college Sacred Heart class 2017 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Alex Kuhnle high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Girls soccer college William and Mary class 2017 conference Colonial division Division I state Virginia
full name Sarah Laterza high school Sayville sport Girls soccer college Franklin and Marshall class 2017 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Gianna Levine high school Half Hollow Hills West sport Girls soccer college Old Westbury class 2017 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Kelly Marra high school Sayville sport Girls soccer college UMass class 2017 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Samantha Matthews high school Plainedge sport Girls soccer college Saint Rose class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Taylor Maucere high school Deer Park sport Girls soccer college West Virginia Wesleyan class 2017 conference Mountain East division Division II state West Virginia
full name Meagan Murdocco high school North Babylon sport Girls soccer college Georgian Court class 2017 conference CACC division Division II state New Jersey
full name Shyla Murray high school Brentwood sport Girls soccer college Bridgeport class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state Connecticut
full name Keonjah Nugent high school Bay Shore sport Girls soccer college College of Staten Island class 2017 conference CUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Clare O'Connor high school Port Jefferson sport Girls soccer college William Smith class 2017 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Lisette Palomo high school West Hempstead sport Girls soccer college Iona class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Sydney Pasquarella high school Commack sport Girls soccer college LIU Post class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Jessica Petry high school Island Trees sport Girls soccer college Adelphi class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Francesca Picicci high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college New Hampshire class 2017 conference America East division Division I state New Hampshire
full name Dana Poetzsch high school Hicksville sport Girls soccer college Molloy class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Kristen Prevosto high school Newfield sport Girls soccer college Marist class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Stephanie Rapp high school Northport sport Girls soccer college Saint Joseph's class 2017 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Camryn Roeller high school Bethpage sport Girls soccer college Brockport class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Samantha Roth high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college New Haven class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Alexis Saladino high school Newfield sport Girls soccer college Kutztown class 2017 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Carolyn Saulie high school Amityville sport Girls soccer college West Virginia Wesleyan class 2017 conference Mountain East division Division II state West Virginia
full name Casey Schmitt high school Mt. Sinai sport Girls soccer college Cortland class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Rebecca Schreiner high school East Islip sport Girls soccer college Lafayette class 2017 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Danielle Sclafani high school Commack sport Girls soccer college UMass class 2017 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Amanda Spitaleri high school Connetquot sport Girls soccer college Bryant class 2017 conference NEC division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Amanda Stober high school Garden City sport Girls soccer college Dickinson class 2017 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Fiona Stockdale high school West Islip sport Girls soccer college Brockport class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Rachel Valentino high school Lynbrook sport Girls soccer college Ithaca class 2017 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Kelsey Wright high school Patchogue-Medford sport Girls soccer college LIU Post class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York

Please choose a filter above to display results or

DISPLAY ALL

No results for your selection

RESET
BACK TO TOP

Comments

We're revamping our Comments section. Learn more and share your input.