Long Island College Commitments

A look at which colleges Long Island high school senior athletes have signed national letters of intent and/or made verbal commitments to play. Use the dropdown menus below to explore the various categories. A verbal commitment becomes official when the student signs a letter of intent during or after designated signing periods.

>> Click here to submit your information

high school

sport

college

conference

class

Clear Search
full name high school sport college class conference division state
full name Jon Borkowski high school Kings Park sport Football college RPI class 2022 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Jonathan Borkowski high school Kings Park sport Football college RPI class 2022 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Frankie Ciaramitaro high school Harborfields sport Football college Cortland class 2022 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Joseph Cruz high school Sachem North sport Football college Syracuse class 2022 conference ACC division FCS state New York
full name Calvin Pedatella high school Bellport sport Football college Williams class 2022 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Erich Schaumloffel high school Westhampton sport Football college Plymouth State class 2022 conference MASCAC division Division III state New Hampshire
full name Declan Welch high school Chaminade sport Football college Wesleyan class 2022 conference NESCAC division Division III state Connecticut
full name Alyssa Accordino high school MacArthur sport Football college King's College class 2021 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Craig Ackerman high school Seaford sport Football college Cortland class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Chris Annitto high school St. John the Baptist sport Football college Bowdoin class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Maine
full name Matthew Barron high school Commack sport Football college Alfred class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Ryan Buonocore high school Long Beach sport Football college Cortland class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name James Campione high school Commack sport Football college Catholic class 2021 conference Landmark division Division III state Washington D.C.
full name Christopher Chelius high school St. Dominic sport Football college Salve Regina class 2021 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Frantz Compere high school Sewanhaka sport Football college Nassau CC class 2021 conference Region XV division JUCO state New York
full name Anthony DeNicola high school Carey sport Football college Stony Brook class 2021 conference Colonial division FCS state New York
full name Andres Duran high school Oceanside sport Football college Hobart class 2021 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Colin Hervey high school Bethpage sport Football college Brockport class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Zach Hoerter high school Floyd sport Football college Stony Brook class 2021 conference Colonial division FCS state New York
full name Will Immel high school Connetquot sport Football college Utica class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Matthew Kaires high school Smithtown East sport Football college Utica class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Nick Kaires high school Smithtown East sport Football college Cortland class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Zach Karol high school Garden City sport Football college Catholic class 2021 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Washington D.C.
full name Thomas King III high school Westbury sport Football college Santa Barbara City College class 2021 conference - division JUCO state California
full name Alex Kyriacou high school Plainview JFK sport Football college New Haven class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Aidan Lang high school Chaminade sport Football college Catholic class 2021 conference Landmark division Division III state Washington D.C.
full name Jack Ledden high school North Shore sport Football college Williams class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Cameron Lee high school Sachem North sport Football college Williams class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Max Linden high school Ward Melville sport Football college Pomona class 2021 conference SCIAC division Division III state California
full name Bryan Lowery high school Sewanhaka sport Football college New Haven class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Izzy Maldonado high school Long Beach sport Football college Utica class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Aiden Mandell high school North Shore sport Football college Chicago class 2021 conference Midwest division Division III state Illinois
full name Markell Melford high school Sewanhaka sport Football college St. Thomas Aquinas class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Nathaniel Redillo high school Hewlett sport Football college Hartwick class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Mike Rollo high school Massapequa sport Football college Western Connecticut State class 2021 conference Little East division Division III state Connecticut
full name Daniel Short high school Comsewogue sport Football college Massachusetts Maritime Academy class 2021 conference MASCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Will Spehr high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Football college Middlebury class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Vermont
full name Blaise Takvor high school Chaminade sport Football college Williams class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name RJ Tocco high school Kellenberg sport Football college Misericordia class 2021 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Sunkomi Agunloye high school Lindenhurst sport Football college Virgina class 2020 conference ACC division FBS state Virginia
full name Jaden AlfanoStJohn high school Westhampton sport Football college LIU class 2020 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name Michael Aplin high school Smithtown East sport Football college Springfield class 2020 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Christopher Bradberry high school Port Washington sport Football college Cortland class 2020 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Anthony Tucker Bradshaw high school Kellenberg sport Football college Western Connecticut State class 2020 conference Little East division Division III state Connecticut
full name Devin Brown high school Floyd sport Football college Brockport class 2020 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Aidan Cappellino high school Chaminade sport Football college Chicago class 2020 conference Midwest division Division III state Illinois
full name Michael Coney high school Wantagh sport Football college LIU class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Brandon Coward high school Chaminade sport Football college Bryant class 2020 conference NEC division FCS state Rhode Island
full name Dallas Crespo high school Brentwood sport Football college Pace class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Joe Daleo high school Floyd sport Football college Brockport class 2020 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Jordan DeLucia high school Kellenberg sport Football college Harvard class 2020 conference Ivy division FCS state Massachusetts
full name Russell Dietz high school Islip sport Football college Springfield class 2020 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Doug Elsesser high school Plainedge sport Football college Utica class 2020 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Michael Fiore high school Ward Melville sport Football college Union class 2020 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Sam Florio high school Port Jefferson sport Football college Utica class 2020 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Chase Gardi high school Garden City sport Football college Marist class 2020 conference Pioneer Football division FCS state New York
full name Chris Gentile high school Plainedge sport Football college Western Connecticut State class 2020 conference Little East division Division III state Connecticut
full name Kyle Haff high school West Islip sport Football college Nassau CC class 2020 conference Region XV division JUCO state New York
full name Julian Hosty high school Kellenberg sport Football college Wilkes class 2020 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Elijah Jean high school Kellenberg sport Football college St. Thomas Aquinas class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Ryan Jean high school West Islip sport Football college Hartwick class 2020 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Eddie Longo high school Floyd sport Football college Seton Hill class 2020 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Ty Lopez high school Floyd sport Football college Nassau CC class 2020 conference Region XV division JUCO state New York
full name Jacob Lurie high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Football college Case Western Reserve class 2020 conference Presidents division Division III state Ohio
full name Ethan Marcus high school Lynbrook sport Football college Tulane class 2020 conference American division FBS state Louisiana
full name Kevin Melore high school Smithtown East sport Football college LIU class 2020 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name Damien Meyer high school Eastport-South Manor sport Football college Maritime class 2020 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Gavin Miller high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Brown class 2020 conference Ivy division FCS state Rhode Island
full name Michael Pitta high school Islip sport Football college Utica class 2020 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Cameron Provenzano high school Island Trees sport Football college Utica class 2020 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Casey Reynolds high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Football college Army class 2020 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Matt Robbert high school Centereach sport Football college Cornell class 2020 conference Ivy division FCS state New York
full name Matthew Rockensies high school Chaminade sport Football college Muhlenberg class 2020 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name George Rosenberg high school Long Island Lutheran sport Football college Pace class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Joseph Ruggieri high school Oceanside sport Football college Cortland class 2020 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Randy Russo high school Floyd sport Football college Western Connecticut State class 2020 conference Little East division Division III state Connecticut
full name Joe Saccone high school Smithtown East sport Football college Salve Regina class 2020 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Joe Sancinno high school Floyd sport Football college Nassau CC class 2020 conference Region XV division JUCO state New York
full name Dennisen Sanders high school Islip sport Football college Brockport class 2020 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Daniel Settino high school Kellenberg sport Football college Fairleigh Dickinson class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state New Jersey
full name Dean Shaffer high school Smithtown East sport Football college Yale class 2020 conference Ivy division FCS state Connecticut
full name Dan Villari high school Plainedge sport Football college Michigan class 2020 conference Big Ten division FBS state Michigan
full name Anthony Weidtman high school Smithtown East sport Football college Western Connecticut State class 2020 conference Little East division Division III state Connecticut
full name Kevin Wilson high school Farmingdale sport Football college LIU class 2020 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name CJ Adams high school Patchogue-Medford sport Football college LIU class 2019 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name John Aliberti high school Mepham sport Football college Clarion class 2019 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Gary Anderson high school Floyd sport Football college Cortland class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Joe Angelastro high school Seaford sport Football college Nassau CC class 2019 conference - division JUCO state New York
full name Kyle Angus high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Stony Brook class 2019 conference Colonial division FCS state New York
full name Julian Armstrong-King high school Copiague sport Football college Utica class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Peter Auriemma high school Copiague sport Football college Western Connecticut State class 2019 conference MASCAC division Division III state Connecticut
full name Jonathan Bachmann high school Port Jefferson sport Football college Western Connecticut State class 2019 conference Little East division Division III state Connecticut
full name Eric Bernstein high school East Meadow sport Football college Towson class 2019 conference Colonial division FCS state Maryland
full name Trey Berry high school Ward Melville sport Football college Stony Brook class 2019 conference Colonial division FCS state New York
full name Erik Blanco high school Copiague sport Football college Western Connecticut State class 2019 conference MASCAC division Division III state Connecticut
full name DJ Brown high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Football college Springfield class 2019 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Shakeese Byrd high school Bellport sport Football college Mansfield class 2019 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Joseph Carollo-Bayona high school Sewanhaka sport Football college Pace class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Thomas Cipolla high school Kellenberg sport Football college LIU class 2019 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name Joe Cola high school Carle Place sport Football college Western New England class 2019 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Lorenzo Concepcion high school Copiague sport Football college Erie CC class 2019 conference - division JUCO state New York
full name Andrew Cuchel high school Seaford sport Football college Nassau CC class 2019 conference - division JUCO state New York
full name Anthony DePaul high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Cortland class 2019 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Mack Driver high school Floyd sport Football college Utica class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Nicolas Espada high school St. Anthony's sport Football college USMMA class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name David Fletche high school Valley Stream South sport Football college Castleton class 2019 conference ECFC division Division III state Vermont
full name Aidan Fogarty high school Floral Park sport Football college Maritime class 2019 conference ECFC division Division III state New York
full name Nick Ford high school Glenn sport Football college Maritime class 2019 conference ECFC division Division III state New York
full name Victor Gamarra high school Copiague sport Football college Morrisville State class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Jeremy Gerdvil high school Northport sport Football college Hartwick class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Matt Goncalves high school Eastport-South Manor sport Football college Pittsburgh class 2019 conference ACC division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Tyler Heaney high school Lynbrook sport Football college Alfred class 2019 conference ECFC division Division III state New York
full name Thomas Heslin high school Division sport Football college Rochester class 2019 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Jordan Jackson high school Freeport sport Football college Stony Brook class 2019 conference Colonial division FCS state New York
full name Michael Karachannas high school Islip sport Football college Stony Brook class 2019 conference Colonial division FCS state New York
full name Roger Kennedy high school Valley Stream South sport Football college Anna Maria class 2019 conference Great Northeast Atlantic division Division III state Massachusetts
full name D'andre King high school Amityville sport Football college Alfred State class 2019 conference Allegheny Mountain division Division III state New York
full name Griffin Kirby high school Lynbrook sport Football college Brockport class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Joseph Kornahrens high school Islip sport Football college Alvernia class 2019 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Harrison Kyriacou high school Plainview JFK sport Football college WPI class 2019 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name JJ Laap high school Ward Melville sport Football college Cortland class 2019 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Justin Lescouflair high school Freeport sport Football college Army class 2019 conference Patriot division FCS state New York
full name Mike Loeffler high school East Meadow sport Football college Morrisville State class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Liam Mahoney high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Football college LIU class 2019 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name Michael Marrone high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Buffalo class 2019 conference Mid-American division FBS state New York
full name Zachary Martin high school Division sport Football college Alvernia class 2019 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Michael Matich high school Floral Park sport Football college Western Connecticut State class 2019 conference Little East division Division III state Connecticut
full name Matthew McCabe high school Longwood sport Football college Utica class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Liam McIntyre high school Westhampton sport Football college LIU class 2019 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Hunter McSweeney high school Ward Melville sport Football college Catholic class 2019 conference Landmark division Division III state Washington D.C.
full name Chris Mignanelli high school Northport sport Football college Juniata class 2019 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Vincenzo Milione high school Carey sport Football college Stony Brook class 2019 conference Colonial division FCS state New York
full name Dean Morreale high school Lindenhurst sport Football college Western Connecticut State class 2019 conference MASCAC division Division III state Connecticut
full name Makhai Murphy high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Brockport class 2019 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Kyle Musselman high school Floyd sport Football college Cortland class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Sean O'Hara high school Bellport sport Football college Western Connecticut State class 2019 conference Little East division Division III state Connecticut
full name Joshua Olivo high school Copiague sport Football college Morrisville State class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name John Paci high school Huntington sport Football college Lafayette class 2019 conference Patriot division FCS state Pennsylvania
full name Anthony Pecorella high school Chaminade sport Football college Maryland class 2019 conference Big Ten division FBS state Maryland
full name Craig Powell Jr. high school Valley Stream South sport Football college Anna Maria class 2019 conference Great Northeast Atlantic division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Joe Puckey high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Football college Ithaca class 2019 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Pablo Rivera high school Valley Stream South sport Football college Castleton class 2019 conference ECFC division Division III state Vermont
full name Russell Rohan high school Glenn sport Football college Allegheny class 2019 conference North Coast division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Dominick Sarnicola high school Lindenhurst sport Football college St. Joseph’s class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Andrew Sartori high school Mt. Sinai sport Football college Bentley class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Paul Scacia high school Seaford sport Football college Nassau CC class 2019 conference - division JUCO state New York
full name Daniel Schaefer high school Chaminade sport Football college Gettysburg class 2019 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Nick Silva high school Floyd sport Football college Utica class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Dylan Solenski high school East Meadow sport Football college Western Connecticut State class 2019 conference Little East division Division III state Connecticut
full name Ben Stola high school Northport sport Football college Ithaca class 2019 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Elijah Stowe high school Longwood sport Football college Utica class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Kyle Szokoli high school Glenn sport Football college Rochester class 2019 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name William Tredler high school Ward Melville sport Football college Western New England class 2019 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Devin Trent high school Bellport sport Football college Morrisville State class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name DJ Trent high school Bellport sport Football college Morrisville State class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Nicholas Vaccaro high school Carle Place sport Football college Western Connecticut State class 2019 conference MASCAC division Division III state Connecticut
full name Michael Varela high school Lindenhurst sport Football college Maritime class 2019 conference ECFC division Division III state New York
full name Marcus Velez high school Ward Melville sport Football college Stony Brook class 2019 conference Colonial division FCS state New York
full name Dylan Vincenti high school Carle Place sport Football college Hill School class 2019 conference - division state Pennsylvania
full name Dominic Visintin high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Football college Muhlenberg class 2019 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Justin Tyler Wilford high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Maine class 2019 conference America East division FCS state Maine
full name Khyree Wilson high school Bellport sport Football college Morrisville State class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Myles Wilson high school Bellport sport Football college Cortland class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Keith Winfrey high school Floyd sport Football college Stony Brook class 2019 conference Colonial division FCS state New York
full name Christopher Wright high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Hobart class 2019 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Paul Achenbach high school Patchogue-Medford sport Football college Hartwick class 2018 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Bryan Aguilar high school Oceanside sport Football college Hobart class 2018 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Matthew Aloni high school Plainedge sport Football college Penn State class 2018 conference Big Ten division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Nick Anzalone high school Lindenhurst sport Football college Bryant class 2018 conference NEC division FCS state Rhode Island
full name Precious Bolaji high school Island Trees sport Football college Nassau CC class 2018 conference - division JUCO state New York
full name Sean Bryan high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Towson class 2018 conference Colonial division Division I state Maryland
full name Gavin Buda high school Harborfields sport Football college Hobart class 2018 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Brett Burton high school Miller Place sport Football college Gettysburg class 2018 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Peyton Capizzi high school Ward Melville sport Football college Westfield State class 2018 conference MASCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Victor Castro high school East Meadow sport Football college Fairleigh Dickinson class 2018 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state New Jersey
full name Grayson Cherubino high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Bucknell class 2018 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Julian Chung high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Southern Connecticut State class 2018 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Daniel Curtin high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Football college Cortland class 2018 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Briant DeFelice high school Farmingdale sport Football college LIU Post class 2018 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Bernie Diaz high school Oceanside sport Football college Hobart class 2018 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Robert DiGregorio high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Hobart class 2018 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Michael Djalo high school Elmont sport Football college Utica class 2018 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Carlos Duran high school Lawrence sport Football college Utica class 2018 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Jason Fucci high school West Babylon sport Football college Hartwick class 2018 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name George Gallo high school Longwood sport Football college Utica class 2018 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Nicholas Greer high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Stony Brook class 2018 conference Colonial division FCS state New York
full name Anthony Halpin high school Half Hollow Hills East sport Football college Utica class 2018 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Avalon Henry high school Baldwin sport Football college Lehigh class 2018 conference Patriot division FCS state Pennsylvania
full name Nicholas Hernandez high school Valley Stream South sport Football college Cortland class 2018 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Matthew Hill high school Sachem North sport Football college Castleton class 2018 conference ECFC division Division III state Vermont
full name Dylan Laube high school Westhampton sport Football college New Hampshire class 2018 conference Colonial division FCS state New Hampshire
full name Michael Leahy high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Maritime class 2018 conference ECFC division Division III state New York
full name Brian Lenaghan high school Massapequa sport Football college Bowdoin class 2018 conference NESCAC division Division III state Maine
full name Rocco Longo high school West Babylon sport Football college Catholic class 2018 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Washington D.C.
full name Tyler Love high school East Meadow sport Football college LIU Post class 2018 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Heron Maurisseau high school St. Anthony's sport Football college UConn class 2018 conference American division Division I state Connecticut
full name James McGarrity high school Massapequa sport Football college LIU Post class 2018 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Nick Messina high school Ward Melville sport Football college Brown class 2018 conference Ivy division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Kendall Nero-Clark high school Half Hollow Hills East sport Football college Stony Brook class 2018 conference Colonial division FCS state New York
full name Cole Neuendorf high school Island Trees sport Football college LIU Post class 2018 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Connor Payne high school Massapequa sport Football college Bryant class 2018 conference NEC division FCS state Rhode Island
full name Joseph Pennisi high school Sachem North sport Football college Hudson Valley CC class 2018 conference - division JUCO state New York
full name Gregory Pimentel Jr high school Freeport sport Football college Wagner class 2018 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name Philip Platania high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Bryant class 2018 conference NEC division FCS state Rhode Island
full name Michael Proios high school Mepham sport Football college Seton Hill class 2018 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Nolan Quinlan high school Westhampton sport Football college Wagner class 2018 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name Aneeq Raja high school Island Trees sport Football college Morrisville State class 2018 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Deon Ray high school Long Beach sport Football college Wagner class 2018 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name Steven Reisert high school Plainedge sport Football college LIU Post class 2018 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Jeremy Ruckert high school Lindenhurst sport Football college Ohio State class 2018 conference Big Ten division FBS state Ohio
full name Conor Ryan high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Stonehill class 2018 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Robert Scala high school Chaminade sport Football college Johns Hopkins class 2018 conference Centennial division Division III state Maryland
full name Vinnie Schell high school Oceanside sport Football college Maine class 2018 conference Colonial division FCS state Maine
full name Michael Scibelli high school Oceanside sport Football college Miami class 2018 conference ACC division Division I state Florida
full name Ryan Sheehy high school Long Beach sport Football college Wagner class 2018 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name Frank Sokenis high school Hicksville sport Football college LIU Post class 2018 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Peter Spampinato high school Manhasset sport Football college Ithaca class 2018 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Kyle Spano high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Football college Hobart class 2018 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Steven Spirakis high school Garden City sport Football college Rochester class 2018 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Messiah Swinson high school Long Island Lutheran sport Football college Missouri class 2018 conference Big 12 division FBS state Missouri
full name Justin Taveras high school East Islip sport Football college Ithaca class 2018 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Jeff Terry high school Half Hollow Hills West sport Football college Tufts class 2018 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Frankie Tofano high school Massapequa sport Football college LIU Post class 2018 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Danny Torres high school Floyd sport Football college Ithaca class 2018 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Ryan Vahey high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Wagner class 2018 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name Frank Vano high school Babylon sport Football college Maritime class 2018 conference ECFC division Division III state New York
full name Ryan Walsh high school Northport sport Football college Maine class 2018 conference Colonial division FCS state Maine
full name Cherrod White high school Half Hollow Hills West sport Football college Delaware State class 2018 conference MEAC division Division III state Delaware
full name Mike Wood high school East Meadow sport Football college Hartwick class 2018 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Joe Zuvich high school Ward Melville sport Football college Union class 2018 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Will Ayers high school East Meadow sport Football college New Haven class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name James Baskam high school Harborfields sport Football college Bentley class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Ronald Beard Jr. high school Commack sport Football college Stony Brook class 2017 conference Colonial division FCS state New York
full name Robert Brando high school Ward Melville sport Football college Maritime class 2017 conference ECFC division Division III state New York
full name Damien Caffrey high school Glenn sport Football college LIU Post class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Christian Carrick high school New Hyde Park sport Football college Rhode Island class 2017 conference Colonial division FCS state Rhode Island
full name Nicholas Castrova high school Longwood sport Football college St. Lawrence class 2017 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Sean Cavanagh high school St. John the Baptist sport Football college Gettysburg class 2017 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Christopher Ciurcina high school Garden City sport Football college Hobart class 2017 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Kyle Clancy high school Long Island Lutheran sport Football college Concordia class 2017 conference division NAIA state Nebraska
full name Jack Coan high school Sayville sport Football college Wisconsin class 2017 conference Big Ten division Division I state Wisconsin
full name Paul Cooper high school Kings Park sport Football college New Haven class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Will Corchado high school Holy Trinity sport Football college Sacred Heart class 2017 conference NEC division FCS state Connecticut
full name John Craine high school Island Trees sport Football college Hartwick class 2017 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Jonathan Debique high school Baldwin sport Football college LIU Post class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Elias DeBourg high school Long Island Lutheran sport Football college Maritime class 2017 conference ECFC division Division III state New York
full name James Doherty high school St. Dominic sport Football college LIU Post class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Tyler Elmore high school Half Hollow Hills West sport Football college Wagner class 2017 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name Ben Erkan high school Bellport sport Football college Buffalo State class 2017 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Tristan Etienne high school Long Island Lutheran sport Football college LIU Post class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Kevin Faughnan high school Island Trees sport Football college Westfield State class 2017 conference MASCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Chris Ferraioli high school Connetquot sport Football college Rhodes class 2017 conference SAA division Division III state Tennessee
full name Conor Ferrick high school Chaminade sport Football college Wagner class 2017 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name Alexander Filacouris high school Half Hollow Hills West sport Football college Columbia class 2017 conference Ivy division FCS state New York
full name Joseph Filippetti high school Miller Place sport Football college Hamilton class 2017 conference NESCAC division Division III state New York
full name Kyle Fleitman high school East Islip sport Football college Marist class 2017 conference Pioneer Football division FCS state New York
full name Patrick Germano high school Ward Melville sport Football college Western New England class 2017 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Massachusetts
full name William Grosse high school Comsewogue sport Football college Union class 2017 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Jaelin Hood high school Freeport sport Football college LIU Post class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Brandon Hurley high school Connetquot sport Football college Sacred Heart class 2017 conference NEC division FCS state Connecticut
full name Paul Imperiale high school East Meadow sport Football college Cortland class 2017 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Cam Jordan high school Half Hollow Hills West sport Football college Syracuse class 2017 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Joseph Kelly high school Harborfields sport Football college Amherst class 2017 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Daniel Lord high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Army class 2017 conference Independent division FBS state New York
full name Mark Malico high school Harborfields sport Football college LIU Post class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Wyatt McMahon high school Hewlett sport Football college Marist class 2017 conference Pioneer Football division FCS state New York
full name Jabbar Morris high school Copiague sport Football college Hobart class 2017 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Kevin Murphy high school Seaford sport Football college Maritime class 2017 conference ECFC division Division III state New York
full name Robert Napolitano high school Island Trees sport Football