Long Island College Commitments

A look at which colleges Long Island high school senior athletes have signed national letters of intent and/or made verbal commitments to play. Use the dropdown menus below to explore the various categories. A verbal commitment becomes official when the student signs a letter of intent during or after designated signing periods.

>> Click here to submit your information

high school

sport

college

conference

class

Clear Search
full name high school sport college class conference division state
full name Andrew Alameda high school Farmingdale sport Baseball college St. Thomas Aquinas class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Jason Ambos high school Bay Shore sport Baseball college UCF class 2021 conference American division Division I state Florida
full name Thomas Andersen high school Chaminade sport Baseball college Susquehanna class 2021 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Christopher Ballato high school East Meadow sport Baseball college New England College class 2021 conference NECC division Division III state New Hampshire
full name Chris Bartlett high school North Shore sport Baseball college Maritime class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Blake Bastos high school Mineola sport Baseball college Elms class 2021 conference NECC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Grant Biederman high school Whitman sport Baseball college Pace class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Chris Blum high school Garden City sport Baseball college St. Olaf class 2021 conference - division Division III state Minnesota
full name Coltrane Calloway high school Bay Shore sport Baseball college Seton Hall class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state New Jersey
full name Dominic Camera high school St. Dominic sport Baseball college George Washington class 2021 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Liam Carroll high school Massapequa sport Baseball college New Haven class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Tyler Cinamon high school Oceanside sport Baseball college Cobleskill class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Tyler Cox high school Clarke sport Baseball college West Virginia class 2021 conference Big 12 division Division I state West Virginia
full name Patrick Dalton high school Bethpage sport Baseball college Cortland class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Matt Destefano high school Clarke sport Baseball college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Peter DeVito high school Eastport-South Manor sport Baseball college St. Thomas Aquinas class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Thomas DiGirolomo high school St. John the Baptist sport Baseball college Brockport class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Kyle Dobrie high school Floyd sport Baseball college New England College class 2021 conference NECC division Division III state New Hampshire
full name Matthew Dragotto high school Longwood sport Baseball college Purchase class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Joseph Durso high school Kellenberg sport Baseball college St.John’s class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state New York
full name Brendan Eising high school Deer Park sport Baseball college Lesley University class 2021 conference NECC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Dominic Felicetti high school Massapequa sport Baseball college Old Westbury class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Evan Fisher high school Sachem East sport Baseball college Coker College class 2021 conference South Atlantic division Division II state South Carolina
full name Matthew Flood high school Islip sport Baseball college Farmingdale State class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Joseph Frandina high school Garden City sport Baseball college Gettysburg class 2021 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Luke Gacovino high school Ward Melville sport Baseball college St. Joseph's class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Logan Hutter high school Smithtown West sport Baseball college Cobleskill class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Matthew Hynes high school Farmingdale sport Baseball college Roger Williams class 2021 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Patrick Jarvis high school Manhasset sport Baseball college Princeton class 2021 conference Ivy division Division I state New Jersey
full name Billy Kender high school Mepham sport Baseball college Bucknell class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Kendall Kendrick high school Newfield sport Baseball college Adelphi class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Sean Lane high school St. Dominic sport Baseball college Maryland class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state Maryland
full name Thomas Lebrecht high school Chaminade sport Baseball college Hofstra class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Hayden Leiderman high school Roslyn sport Baseball college Chicago class 2021 conference Midwest division Division III state Illinois
full name Hayden Leiderman high school Roslyn sport Baseball college Chicago class 2021 conference UAA division Division III state Illinois
full name Joseph Leone high school Plainedge sport Baseball college Queens class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Brandon Mahon high school East Islip sport Baseball college Penn State class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Gehrig Mandrin high school Sewanhaka sport Baseball college New England class 2021 conference NECC division Division III state New Hampshire
full name Matthew Minio high school Massapequa sport Baseball college Pace class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Matthew Mohen high school Garden City sport Baseball college American International College class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Teddy Mouhlas high school Manhasset sport Baseball college NYU class 2021 conference UAA division Division III state New York
full name Andrew Moy high school Manhasset sport Baseball college Swarthmore class 2021 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Tyler O'Neill high school Mepham sport Baseball college Bucknell class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Connor Pedersen high school Commack sport Baseball college Ithaca class 2021 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Anthony Quatromani high school Farmingdale sport Baseball college St. Joseph’s class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name James Raab high school MacArthur sport Baseball college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Nick Ramos high school Mineola sport Baseball college Albertus Magnus class 2021 conference Great Northeast Atlantic division Division III state Connecticut
full name John Reece high school Massapequa sport Baseball college New Paltz class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Peter Rogers high school Calhoun sport Baseball college Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology class 2021 conference Heartland division Division III state Indiana
full name Nicholas Roselli high school Division sport Baseball college Sacred Heart class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Patrick Sanchez high school Calhoun sport Baseball college College of Charleston class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state South Carolina
full name Frank Santeramo high school Garden City sport Baseball college Maritime class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Dominic Schuch high school Comsewogue sport Baseball college New Paltz class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Dominic Schuch high school Comsewogue sport Baseball college New Paltz class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Giuseppe Seidita high school Great Neck South sport Baseball college Limestone class 2021 conference Carolinas division Division II state South Carolina
full name Jake Sherman high school Bellmore JFK sport Baseball college Towson class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state Maryland
full name Ryan Thompson high school East Islip sport Baseball college Dickinson class 2021 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Jack Turner high school Sayville sport Baseball college Felician class 2021 conference CACC division Division II state New Jersey
full name Tommy Wilkie high school St. John the Baptist sport Baseball college Drew class 2021 conference Landmark division Division III state New Jersey
full name Ethan Aube high school Riverhead sport Baseball college Norwich class 2020 conference Great Northeast Atlantic division Division III state Vermont
full name Nicholas Barreiros high school Seaford sport Baseball college NYIT class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Patrick Bartoletta high school Plainview JFK sport Baseball college Maritime class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division II state New York
full name Brad Battaglini high school West Islip sport Baseball college Cortland class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Ryan Boyle high school Hauppauge sport Baseball college Rutgers-Newark class 2020 conference NJAC division Division III state New Jersey
full name Matt Brown-Eiring high school Connetquot sport Baseball college Stony Brook class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Joseph Cain high school Seaford sport Baseball college St. Joseph's class 2020 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Nick Campagnuolo high school Clarke sport Baseball college New Haven class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Idris Carter high school Roosevelt sport Baseball college Stony Brook class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Gregory Carullo high school Commack sport Baseball college Oswego class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Nick Cergol high school Mt. Sinai sport Baseball college Plattsburgh class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Fils-Aime Christian high school North Babylon sport Baseball college NYIT class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Rich Cimpric high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Baseball college Franklin Pierce class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New Hampshire
full name Stephen Collica high school Holy Trinity sport Baseball college Molloy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Frank Cozzolino high school Seaford sport Baseball college St. Thomas Aquinas class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Xavier Cruz high school Kellenberg sport Baseball college Maritime class 2020 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name CJ Cumbo high school Clarke sport Baseball college St. Thomas Aquinas class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name PJ Daniels high school Syosset sport Baseball college Johnson and Wales class 2020 conference Great Northeast Atlantic division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Christopher Deveau high school Carle Place sport Baseball college Plymouth State class 2020 conference Little East division Division III state New Hampshire
full name JJ DeVito high school Wantagh sport Baseball college NYIT class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Bobby DiCapua high school West Islip sport Baseball college Bentley class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Sawyer Duarte high school Chaminade sport Baseball college Middlebury class 2020 conference NESCAC division Division III state Vermont
full name Christopher Einemann high school Kellenberg sport Baseball college Molloy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Joseph Ferreri high school Hauppauge sport Baseball college Purchase class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Kenny Franquiz high school Mepham sport Baseball college New Haven class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Jake Fullerton high school Whitman sport Baseball college NJIT class 2020 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state New Jersey
full name Ziv Gar high school Plainview JFK sport Baseball college Molloy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Francesco Geraci high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Baseball college Queens class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Chris Giardino high school Clarke sport Baseball college Molloy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Jack Greco high school Harborfields sport Baseball college NYIT class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Christopher Homan high school Floyd sport Baseball college Suffolk CC class 2020 conference Region XV division JUCO state New York
full name Aidan Hutchins high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Baseball college Farmingdale State class 2020 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Ryan Hynes high school Ward Melville sport Baseball college Molloy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Andrew Jarkow high school North Shore sport Baseball college Cobleskill class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name William Kasper high school Jericho sport Baseball college Muhlenberg class 2020 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Sam Kelstein high school Hewlett sport Baseball college Muhlenberg class 2020 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Sean Kennedy high school East Meadow sport Baseball college Mount St. Vincent class 2020 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Ryan Klee high school Smithtown East sport Baseball college Anderson class 2020 conference South Atlantic division Division II state South Carolina
full name Anthony Labita high school Plainedge sport Baseball college Pace class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Brian Lundie high school West Islip sport Baseball college Farmingdale State class 2020 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Eric Madenberg high school Great Neck South sport Baseball college Binghamton class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Robbie Manetta high school Farmingdale sport Baseball college Albany class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Thomas Marten II high school Kellenberg sport Baseball college Staten Island class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Will McCarthy high school Farmingdale sport Baseball college Cortland class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Brian McCloskey high school Seaford sport Baseball college Nassau CC class 2020 conference Region XV division JUCO state New York
full name Jake McDonald high school Lynbrook sport Baseball college St. Joseph's class 2020 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Philip Menist high school Great Neck South sport Baseball college Babson class 2020 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Ryan Micheli high school Sachem East sport Baseball college Stony Brook class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Matthew Milone high school St. John the Baptist sport Baseball college NYIT class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Timothy Mott high school Holy Trinity sport Baseball college Molloy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Brock Murtha high school Sayville sport Baseball college Notre Dame class 2020 conference ACC division Division I state Indiana
full name Charlie O'Brien high school Chaminade sport Baseball college Hamilton class 2020 conference NESCAC division Division III state New York
full name Blake Osness high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Baseball college Westminster class 2020 conference Presidents division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Brian O’Boyle high school Bethpage sport Baseball college LIU class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Gerard O’Hare high school Kings Park sport Baseball college Marywood class 2020 conference Colonial States division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Anthony Pandolfi high school Hicksville sport Baseball college Anderson class 2020 conference South Atlantic division Division II state South Carolina
full name Pavlos Papoutsakis high school Clarke sport Baseball college Dominican class 2020 conference CACC division Division II state New York
full name Anthony Pericolosi high school South Side sport Baseball college Hofstra class 2020 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Nicholas Pinggera high school Kings Park sport Baseball college Maritime class 2020 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Nick Pinggera high school Kings Park sport Baseball college Maritime class 2020 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Phil Piro high school Lynbrook sport Baseball college Concordia class 2020 conference CACC division Division II state New York
full name Jordan Ramlogan high school Holy Trinity sport Baseball college Queens class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Nathan Revere high school Kellenberg sport Baseball college Ithaca class 2020 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Justin Rosner high school Farmingdale sport Baseball college Binghamton class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Joseph Saccente high school West Islip sport Baseball college Columbia-Greene CC class 2020 conference Region XV division JUCO state New York
full name Jackson Sattinger high school Port Washington sport Baseball college Hamilton class 2020 conference NESCAC division Division III state New York
full name Will Scarola high school North Shore sport Baseball college Hofstra class 2020 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Zach Schilling high school West Islip sport Baseball college Western Connecticut State class 2020 conference Little East division Division III state Connecticut
full name Steve Sclafani high school Farmingdale sport Baseball college Utica class 2020 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Daniel Selby high school Friends Academy sport Baseball college Washington & Lee class 2020 conference ODAC division Division III state Virginia
full name Jonathan Sepe high school Oceanside sport Baseball college Cabrini class 2020 conference - division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Connor Smalley high school Sayville sport Baseball college Franklin Pierce class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New Hampshire
full name Connor Smalley high school Sayville sport Baseball college Franklin Pierce class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New Hampshire
full name Kyle Stamm high school Farmingdale sport Baseball college Alvernia class 2020 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Anthony Urbancik high school Sachem East sport Baseball college Plattsburgh class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Thomas Verga high school Floyd sport Baseball college FDU class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state New Jersey
full name Drew Vincent high school Commack sport Baseball college Oneonta class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Jake Woods high school Ward Melville sport Baseball college Bridgeport class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state Connecticut
full name Cole Zaffiro high school Manhasset sport Baseball college Pennsylvania class 2020 conference Ivy division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Trevor Zanderzuk high school Eastport-South Manor sport Baseball college Montclair State class 2020 conference NJAC division Division III state New Jersey
full name Matthew Alifano high school Center Moriches sport Baseball college Adelphi class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Jack Altieri high school West Islip sport Baseball college Farmingdale State class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Leo Alvarez high school Oceanside sport Baseball college Concordia class 2019 conference CACC division Division II state New York
full name Andres Auffant high school Center Moriches sport Baseball college Franklin Pierce class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New Hampshire
full name David Aufiero high school North Shore sport Baseball college Sacred Heart class 2019 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Jason Barry high school Hewlett sport Baseball college Old Westbury class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Alexander Bonacci high school Rocky Point sport Baseball college SUNY Polytechnic Institute class 2019 conference North Eastern division Division III state New York
full name Robert Bradley high school Division sport Baseball college Nassau CC class 2019 conference Region XV division JUCO state New York
full name DJ Brown high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Baseball college Springfield class 2019 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Nick Burke high school North Babylon sport Baseball college NYIT class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Evan Christopher high school North Babylon sport Baseball college Queens class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Stefano Cilluffo high school East Rockaway sport Baseball college Brookdale CC class 2019 conference - division JUCO state New Jersey
full name Anthony Cinquemani high school West Islip sport Baseball college St. Joseph's class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Jonathan Cohen high school MacArthur sport Baseball college Geneva class 2019 conference Presidents division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Charlie Cucchiara high school East Meadow sport Baseball college Molloy class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Anthony Currao high school Floyd sport Baseball college Queens class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Justin DeMaria high school MacArthur sport Baseball college Alfred State class 2019 conference Allegheny Mountain division Division III state New York
full name Jason Diaz high school Kellenberg sport Baseball college Miami class 2019 conference ACC division Division I state Florida
full name Luke DiCapua high school Seaford sport Baseball college Alfred State class 2019 conference Allegheny Mountain division Division III state New York
full name Colin Diez high school Division sport Baseball college Queens class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Lucas DiGiovanni high school Glenn sport Baseball college Plattsburgh class 2019 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Anthony Dilluvio high school Clarke sport Baseball college St. Joseph's class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Brady Doran high school Ward Melville sport Baseball college Saint Anselm class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New Hampshire
full name Mike Draskin high school Half Hollow Hills West sport Baseball college NYIT class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name EJ Esposito high school St. John the Baptist sport Baseball college NYIT class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Ethan Farino high school Ward Melville sport Baseball college Marist class 2019 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Theo Farynick high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Baseball college Richmond class 2019 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Virginia
full name Chris Feigel high school Floyd sport Baseball college Oneonta class 2019 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Brett Figelman high school Great Neck South sport Baseball college Ithaca class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Tyler Gamba high school West Babylon sport Baseball college St. Joseph's class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Daniel Gargano high school Longwood sport Baseball college Queens class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Nick Gavilla high school Half Hollow Hills East sport Baseball college Adelphi class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Richard Gennero high school Bethpage sport Baseball college Molloy class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Douglas Goodwin high school Smithtown East sport Baseball college Binghamton class 2019 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Kyle Gordon high school Harborfields sport Baseball college Ithaca class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Carlos Hidalgo-Nunez high school St. Dominic sport Baseball college St. John's class 2019 conference Big East division Division I state New York
full name Brandon Imasa high school Division sport Baseball college Penn State Beaver class 2019 conference - division state
full name Nicholas Incalcaterra high school Plainedge sport Baseball college Molloy class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Mason Kelly high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Baseball college Furman class 2019 conference Southern division Division I state South Carolina
full name Mike Kiefer high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Baseball college Chestnut Hill class 2019 conference CACC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Michael LaDonna high school West Islip sport Baseball college NYIT class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Christopher Leary high school Floral Park sport Baseball college St. Joseph's class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Steven Lee high school Clarke sport Baseball college Dominican class 2019 conference CACC division Division II state New York
full name Matt Lewin high school North Shore sport Baseball college Bard class 2019 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Shawn Leyesa high school Valley Stream South sport Baseball college Penn State Greater Allegheny class 2019 conference - division state Pennsylvania
full name Nicholas LoMonaco high school Floyd sport Baseball college Eastern Tennessee State class 2019 conference Southern division Division I state Tennessee
full name Christopher Lydon high school Clarke sport Baseball college Concordia class 2019 conference CACC division Division II state New York
full name Vincent Lyons high school Floyd sport Baseball college Suffolk CCC class 2019 conference - division JUCO state New York
full name Ryan Mahnke high school Centereach sport Baseball college Queens class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Justin Maier high school Bellport sport Baseball college Oneonta class 2019 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Peter Manger high school Lindenhurst sport Baseball college Penn State Altoona class 2019 conference Allegheny Mountain division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Michael Manzolillo high school Newfield sport Baseball college St. Joseph's class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Matthew Maurer high school Ward Melville sport Baseball college Post class 2019 conference CACC division Division II state Connecticut
full name Matthew McHugh high school East Islip sport Baseball college St. Joseph's class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Pat McNelis high school Commack sport Baseball college Villanova class 2019 conference Big East division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Robert Milopsky high school Rocky Point sport Baseball college Hillsborough CC class 2019 conference - division JUCO state Florida
full name Peter Minneci high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Baseball college Limestone class 2019 conference Carolinas division Division II state South Carolina
full name Steven Murphy high school Longwood sport Baseball college Adelphi class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Max Nielsen high school Ward Melville sport Baseball college UConn class 2019 conference American division Division I state Connecticut
full name Matthew Paladino high school St. Anthony's sport Baseball college Susquehanna class 2019 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Tyler Patterson high school East Meadow sport Baseball college Dominican class 2019 conference CACC division Division II state New York
full name Christopher Prystupa high school Massapequa sport Baseball college Adelphi class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Bryan Radzinsky high school Ward Melville sport Baseball college Immaculata class 2019 conference - division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Christian Ramirez high school Copiague sport Baseball college Queensborough CC class 2019 conference - division JUCO state New York
full name Kyle Rausch high school Longwood sport Baseball college Navy class 2019 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Jordan Rios high school Deer Park sport Baseball college Concordia class 2019 conference CACC division Division II state New York
full name Dillon Ristano high school Hewlett sport Baseball college Post class 2019 conference CACC division Division II state Connecticut
full name Michael Rothstein high school Plainview JFK sport Baseball college West Virginia Wesleyan class 2019 conference Mountain East division Division II state West Virginia
full name Tim Saulpaugh high school Seaford sport Baseball college Queens class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Peter Schimmel high school Bethpage sport Baseball college St. Thomas Aquinas class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Jay Schlaefer high school Manhasset sport Baseball college Hamilton class 2019 conference NESCAC division Division III state New York
full name Patrick Schriffen high school Ward Melville sport Baseball college Old Westbury class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Nicholas Schwartz high school Massapequa sport Baseball college St. John's class 2019 conference Big East division Division I state New York
full name Nick Siano high school West Islip sport Baseball college Manhattanville class 2019 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state New York
full name Devin Singh high school Westbury sport Baseball college Old Westbury class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Mike Smith high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Baseball college Keene State class 2019 conference Little East division Division III state New Hampshire
full name Tyler Solomon high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Baseball college Bridgeport class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state Connecticut
full name Antonio Tufano high school Babylon sport Baseball college Western New England class 2019 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Brendan Turton high school Clarke sport Baseball college Dominican class 2019 conference CACC division Division II state New York
full name Andrew Veit high school Bellport sport Baseball college Saint Peter's class 2019 conference MAAC division Division I state New Jersey
full name Richard Vento high school Carle Place sport Baseball college City College of New York class 2019 conference CUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Justin Ventura high school Lindenhurst sport Baseball college Ulster class 2019 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Anthony Verga Jr. high school Floyd sport Baseball college Molloy class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Joseph Vitiello high school New Hyde Park sport Baseball college Saint Peter's class 2019 conference MAAC division Division I state New Jersey
full name Everett Wehr high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Baseball college Penn State Altoona class 2019 conference Allegheny Mountain division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Nolan White high school Miller Place sport Baseball college Farmingdale State class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Tyler Widercrantz high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Baseball college Saint Anselm class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New Hampshire
full name Robert Affenita high school St. Anthony's sport Baseball college Adelphi class 2018 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Hayden Altimari high school St. Anthony's sport Baseball college Penn State Brandywine class 2018 conference USCAA division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Justin Aviles high school Brentwood sport Baseball college Marietta class 2018 conference Ohio division Division III state Ohio
full name Nick Biscardi high school Chaminade sport Baseball college Quinnipiac class 2018 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Jason Bottari high school Plainedge sport Baseball college Albany class 2018 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Nick Carita high school Island Trees sport Baseball college Manhattanville class 2018 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state New York
full name Mike Cartuciello high school Holy Trinity sport Baseball college Belmont Abbey class 2018 conference Carolinas division Division II state North Carolina
full name Darnell Chandler high school Riverhead sport Baseball college St. Thomas Aquinas class 2018 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Michael Cole high school Plainview JFK sport Baseball college Franklin and Marshall class 2018 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Aidan Cooney high school Massapequa sport Baseball college Tampa class 2018 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Joseph Cottone high school Plainedge sport Baseball college King class 2018 conference Carolinas division Division II state Tennessee
full name Jason Coules high school Bellmore JFK sport Baseball college Fordham class 2018 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state New York
full name Michael Dell’Unto high school Chaminade sport Baseball college Fairleigh Dickinson class 2018 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state New Jersey
full name Victor DeNicola high school Carey sport Baseball college LIU Post class 2018 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name James Dieguez high school Kellenberg sport Baseball college Maine class 2018 conference America East division Division I state Maine
full name James DiSanti high school Farmingdale sport Baseball college Hilbert class 2018 conference Allegheny Mountain division Division III state New York
full name Matthew Doncell high school Valley Stream South sport Baseball college Utica class 2018 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Julian Drew high school Jericho sport Baseball college Oswego class 2018 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Anthony Esposito high school MacArthur sport Baseball college Wilkes class 2018 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Mark Faello high school Plainview JFK sport Baseball college Hofstra class 2018 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name David Franchi high school Center Moriches sport Baseball college LIU Post class 2018 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name David Franchi high school Center Moriches sport Baseball college LIU Post class 2018 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Nicholas Fressle high school Division sport Baseball college Post class 2018 conference CACC division Division II state Connecticut
full name Jason Goldstein high school Great Neck South sport Baseball college Union class 2018 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Jack Gonzalez high school Sachem North sport Baseball college St. Thomas Aquinas class 2018 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Jeff Gramlich high school East Meadow sport Baseball college Castleton class 2018 conference North Atlantic division Division III state Vermont
full name Joe Grillo high school Rocky Point sport Baseball college Bridgeport class 2018 conference East Coast division Division II state Connecticut
full name Michael Grisanti high school Massapequa sport Baseball college Mount St. Vincent class 2018 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Jake Guercio high school West Islip sport Baseball college Fordham class 2018 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state New York
full name Michael Handal high school Garden City sport Baseball college Fairfield class 2018 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Patrick Hoffman high school East Meadow sport Baseball college Molloy class 2018 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Sean Hogan high school Locust Valley sport Baseball college Western New England class 2018 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Joey Jacobs high school Great Neck North sport Baseball college Cortland class 2018 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Joey Jacobs high school Great Neck North sport Baseball college Cortland class 2018 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Nicholas Jaskolski high school Chaminade sport Baseball college Sacred Heart class 2018 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Kyle Johnson high school Newfield sport Baseball college Stony Brook class 2018 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Dylan Judd high school Oceanside sport Baseball college UMass class 2018 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Dylan Judd high school Bellmore JFK sport Baseball college Wesleyan class 2018 conference NESCAC division Division III state Connecticut
full name Robby Keane high school Farmingdale sport Baseball college Molloy class 2018 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Colin Kehoe high school St. Anthony's sport Baseball college Catholic class 2018 conference Landmark division Division III state Washington D.C.
full name Joseph Keller high school MacArthur sport Baseball college NYIT class 2018 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Matt Laurelli high school Smithtown East sport Baseball college LIU Post class 2018 conference East Coast division Division II </