Long Island College Commitments

A look at which colleges Long Island high school senior athletes have signed national letters of intent and/or made verbal commitments to play. Use the dropdown menus below to explore the various categories. A verbal commitment becomes official when the student signs a letter of intent during or after designated signing periods.

>> Click here to submit your information

high school

sport

college

conference

class

Clear Search
full name high school sport college class conference division state
full name Caitlin Boden high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college James Madison class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state Virginia
full name Emma Kelly high school Plainedge sport Girls lacrosse college Penn State class 2022 conference Big Ten division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Kylie Kuhn high school Deer Park sport Girls lacrosse college Siena class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Nicole Mennella high school Smithtown West sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Alyssa Perez high school Bethpage sport Girls lacrosse college Stetson class 2022 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Florida
full name Emily Scorcia high school Bay Shore sport Girls lacrosse college Loyola class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Alyssa Studdert high school Half Hollow Hills East sport Girls lacrosse college California Berkeley class 2022 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Summer Agostino high school Ward Melville sport Girls lacrosse college Boston College class 2021 conference ACC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Alexa Amorison high school Huntington sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Mackenzie Bell high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Pittsburgh class 2021 conference ACC division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Leah Bestany high school Bethpage sport Girls lacrosse college East Carolina class 2021 conference American division Division I state North Carolina
full name Kristen Birney high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Adelphi class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Ashley Bonitch high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Manhattan class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Dani Brady high school Smithtown East sport Girls lacrosse college Maryland class 2021 conference Big 12 division Division I state Maryland
full name Reilly Brady high school Wantagh sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Aidan Carlson high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Sacred Heart class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Abigail Carroll high school Sachem East sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Jordan Conversano high school Harborfields sport Girls lacrosse college Johns Hopkins class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state Maryland
full name Alexa Corbin high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Rutgers class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state New Jersey
full name Olivia Cruthers high school Kellenberg sport Girls lacrosse college Manhattan class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Rivers Cunningham high school Long Beach sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Katherine Cuozzo high school Connetquot sport Girls lacrosse college UMass class 2021 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Felecia Delia high school Farmingdale sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Rylee Donnellan high school Plainedge sport Girls lacrosse college New Haven class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Maureen Duffy high school Westhampton sport Girls lacrosse college Virginia class 2021 conference ACC division Division I state Virginia
full name Celeste Forte high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Florida class 2021 conference SEC division Division I state Florida
full name Jordan Forte high school Huntington sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Delaney Foster high school Smithtown East sport Girls lacrosse college Bloomsburg class 2021 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Grace Gately high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Villanova class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Rebecca Guerra high school Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college Stevens Institute of Technology class 2021 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state New Jersey
full name Leah Hansen high school Harborfields sport Girls lacrosse college Mercy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Hayley Hermsdorf high school Center Moriches sport Girls lacrosse college Franklin Pierce class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New Hampshire
full name Elizabeth Hommel high school Our Lady of Mercy sport Girls lacrosse college Belmont Abbey class 2021 conference Carolinas division Division II state North Carolina
full name Alexandra Hopkins high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Yale class 2021 conference Ivy division Division I state Connecticut
full name Mia Judd high school Oceanside sport Girls lacrosse college Stetson class 2021 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state New York
full name Olivia Kaval high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Holy Cross class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Lola Leone high school Bay Shore sport Girls lacrosse college Navy class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Kelly Logue high school Rocky Point sport Girls lacrosse college Siena class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Emma LoPinto high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Florida class 2021 conference SEC division Division I state Florida
full name Julianna Loughran high school Hauppauge sport Girls lacrosse college Sacred Heart class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Reagan Martinsen high school Long Beach sport Girls lacrosse college Central Michigan class 2021 conference Southern division Division I state Michigan
full name Meghan McLaughlin high school Sayville sport Girls lacrosse college Army class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Maddigan Miller high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college Stanford class 2021 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Amanda Moghadasi high school Smithtown East sport Girls lacrosse college UConn class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state Connecticut
full name Giana Murphy high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Caitlin Nash high school Patchogue-Medford sport Girls lacrosse college Plattsburgh class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Alexis Niblock high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college USC class 2021 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Erin O'Grady high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Michigan class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state Michigan
full name Alyssa Oddo high school Middle Country sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Grace Paliseno high school Bay Shore sport Girls lacrosse college Roger Williams class 2021 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Sydney Pappas high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Villanova class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Giavanna Perrone high school East Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Young Harris class 2021 conference Gulf South division Division II state Georgia
full name Sydney Rathjen high school South Side sport Girls lacrosse college Brown class 2021 conference Ivy division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Sophie Read high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Hamilton class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state New York
full name Megan Reilly high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Villanova class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Olivia Rubbo high school Sachem East sport Girls lacrosse college Wagner class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Erin Schaefer high school Sayville sport Girls lacrosse college Stanford class 2021 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Brenna Signorelli high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Anna Spehr high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Girls lacrosse college Middlebury class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Vermont
full name Ellie Taylor high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Columbia class 2021 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Emma Terino high school East Meadow sport Girls lacrosse college Roger Williams class 2021 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Emma Terino high school East Meadow sport Girls lacrosse college Roger Williams class 2021 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Emma Toes high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Hamilton class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state New York
full name Emily Weigand high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Rebecca Williams high school Division sport Girls lacrosse college New Haven class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Abigail Wise high school Plainedge sport Girls lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Morgan Zimmerman high school Sachem East sport Girls lacrosse college Colorado class 2021 conference Pac-12 division Division I state Colorado
full name Paige Accurso high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Villanova class 2020 conference Big East division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Reilly Agres high school Farmingdale sport Girls lacrosse college Boston class 2020 conference America East division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Margaret Arnold high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Colgate class 2020 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Kate Barcia high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Colgate class 2020 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Kamryn Berberich high school Floyd sport Girls lacrosse college Pace class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Kelly Bergersen high school Farmingdale sport Girls lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2020 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Lily Bilello high school West Islip sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Paloma Blatter high school Comsewogue sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Megan Brockbank high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college UMass-Lowell class 2020 conference America East division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Maggie Bruer high school Mattituck sport Girls lacrosse college Sacred Heart class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Sarah Bucher high school Ward Melville sport Girls lacrosse college Fairfield class 2020 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Hannah Calarco high school East Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Coastal Carolina class 2020 conference Sun Belt division Division I state South Carolina
full name Antonia Cashman high school Westhampton sport Girls lacrosse college Cortland class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Riley Cherkes high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Catholic class 2020 conference Landmark division Division III state Washington D.C.
full name Victoria Cini high school Syosset sport Girls lacrosse college Holy Cross class 2020 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Maggie Clark high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college James Madison class 2020 conference Colonial division Division I state Virginia
full name Alexa Cohen high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Megan Cook high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Geneseo class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Lauren Crotty high school Kellenberg sport Girls lacrosse college Scranton class 2020 conference ECFC division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Sierra Cullen high school MacArthur sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Sydney Danseglio high school Connetquot sport Girls lacrosse college Iona class 2020 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Caitlin Dellecave high school Patchogue-Medford sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Alexa Denis high school Floyd sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Katherine DeSimone high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Duke class 2020 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Regina DiChiara high school Plainedge sport Girls lacrosse college East Carolina class 2020 conference American division Division I state North Carolina
full name Rachel Dickinson high school Bellport sport Girls lacrosse college Geneseo class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Brooke Difede high school Plainedge sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Carly Diolosa high school Bellport sport Girls lacrosse college Mercy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Alyssa Drell high school Floyd sport Girls lacrosse college Utica class 2020 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Lailah Espinal high school Floyd sport Girls lacrosse college Russell Sage class 2020 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Olivia Fantigrossi high school Comsewogue sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Victoria Fischetti high school Plainedge sport Girls lacrosse college Gardner-Webb class 2020 conference Big South division Division I state North Carolina
full name Fiona Fitzgerald high school Holy Trinity sport Girls lacrosse college Plattsburgh class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Micaela Fitzpatrick high school North Shore sport Girls lacrosse college Iona class 2020 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Alexa Fusco high school East Islip sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Dorothy Gaffney high school St. John the Baptist sport Girls lacrosse college Saint Rose class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Jennifer Gaffney high school St. John the Baptist sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Alexa Gentile high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college North Carolina class 2020 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Vanessa Gentile high school West Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Mount St. Mary's class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state Maryland
full name Alexandra Giacolone high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college East Carolina class 2020 conference American division Division I state North Carolina
full name Ashley Gonzalez high school Half Hollow Hills East sport Girls lacrosse college Florida class 2020 conference Big East division Division I state Florida
full name Kayla Gulmi high school Syosset sport Girls lacrosse college Villanova class 2020 conference Big East division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Kendall Halpern high school Syosset sport Girls lacrosse college Northwestern class 2020 conference Big Ten division Division I state Illinois
full name Jaden Hampel high school West Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Maria Hudson high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Girls lacrosse college Georgetown class 2020 conference Big East division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Jaclyn Jackowski high school Commack sport Girls lacrosse college Oneonta class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Ailish Kelly high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college Stanford class 2020 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Jessica Kofod high school Seaford sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Allie Lagano high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Springfield class 2020 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Catie Lang high school West Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Colgate class 2020 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Alyssa Levy high school East Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Brown class 2020 conference Ivy division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Samantha Lombardi high school Kellenberg sport Girls lacrosse college Plattsburgh class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Kathleen Mackey high school Lindenhurst sport Girls lacrosse college Gardner-Webb class 2020 conference Big South division Division I state North Carolina
full name Payton Maddaloni high school Mattituck sport Girls lacrosse college New Hampshire class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New Hampshire
full name Alexa Maggiacomo high school Patchogue-Medford sport Girls lacrosse college Iona class 2020 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Abby Maichin high school Huntington sport Girls lacrosse college Notre Dame class 2020 conference ACC division Division I state Indiana
full name Johanna Malone high school Division sport Girls lacrosse college Plattsburgh class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Nichole Marshall high school Smithtown West sport Girls lacrosse college James Madison class 2020 conference Colonial division Division I state Virginia
full name Kayla Martello high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college Boston College class 2020 conference ACC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Riley Martin high school Kellenberg sport Girls lacrosse college Catholic class 2020 conference Landmark division Division III state Washington D.C.
full name Jackie Mason high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college Brown class 2020 conference Ivy division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Nicolina Mauro high school South Side sport Girls lacrosse college Scranton class 2020 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Ally McMahon high school Seaford sport Girls lacrosse college Mercy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Katie McMahon high school South Side sport Girls lacrosse college Stanford class 2020 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Maureen McNierney high school Kellenberg sport Girls lacrosse college Pittsburgh class 2020 conference ACC division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Gabriella Meli high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Alyssa Moran high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Girls lacrosse college Franklin and Marshall class 2020 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Sarah Most high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college Delaware class 2020 conference Colonial division Division I state Delaware
full name Elizabeth Murphy high school Lynbrook sport Girls lacrosse college Cincinnati class 2020 conference American division Division I state Ohio
full name Erin Murphy high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Juliana O'Hara high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college Stetson class 2020 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state Florida
full name Kyra O’Driscoll high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college Lafayette class 2020 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Amanda Padrazo high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Bella Palagonia high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Florida class 2020 conference SEC division Division I state Florida
full name Cassidy Passaro high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Saint Leo class 2020 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Danielle Pavinelli high school Northport sport Girls lacrosse college Florida class 2020 conference Big East division Division I state Florida
full name Emma Polo high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Girls lacrosse college Brown class 2020 conference Ivy division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Kathyrn Poretsky high school Long Island Lutheran sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Jessica Postiglione high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Holy Cross class 2020 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Grace Pupke high school Seaford sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2020 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Alexandra Quinn high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Pace class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Kristin Quinn high school Ward Melville sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Trinity Reed high school Carle Place sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2020 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Delu Rizzo high school Riverhead sport Girls lacrosse college UMass class 2020 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Sarah Robbins high school Farmingdale sport Girls lacrosse college Southern Connecticut State class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Hunter Roman high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Boston College class 2020 conference ACC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Kathleen Roselli high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college High Point class 2020 conference Big South division Division I state North Carolina
full name Kelly Rosenfeld high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Mercy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Emma Ruckh high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Lafayette class 2020 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Emma Russo high school North Shore sport Girls lacrosse college Saint Joseph's class 2020 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Maya Santa-Maria high school Huntington sport Girls lacrosse college Michigan class 2020 conference Big Ten division Division I state Michigan
full name Maya Santa-Maria high school Huntington sport Girls lacrosse college Michigan class 2020 conference Big Ten division Division I state Michigan
full name Keanna Sarmiento high school Floyd sport Girls lacrosse college NYIT class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Rachel Schlesinger high school East Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Rollins class 2020 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Allison Schreck high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Mercy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Holly Schweitzer high school West Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Merrimack class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Kristen Shanahan high school Sachem East sport Girls lacrosse college Notre Dame class 2020 conference ACC division Division I state Indiana
full name Kendall Sims high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Boston class 2020 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Isabelle Smith high school Westhampton sport Girls lacrosse college Boston College class 2020 conference ACC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Natalie Smith high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Syracuse class 2020 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Savanna Spadalik high school Farmingdale sport Girls lacrosse college Mercy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Angelina Sparacio high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2020 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Kayleigh Stalter high school Lynbrook sport Girls lacrosse college Scranton class 2020 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Julia Steneck high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2020 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Mary Kate Sweeney high school MacArthur sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Maria Themelis high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Pennsylvania class 2020 conference Ivy division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Christine Thomas high school Riverhead sport Girls lacrosse college Maryland class 2020 conference Big Ten division Division I state Maryland
full name Hailey Thomas high school Division sport Girls lacrosse college NYIT class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Brianna Tribble high school Longwood sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Paige Vegna high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Girls lacrosse college Princeton class 2020 conference Ivy division Division I state New Jersey
full name Isabelle Vitale high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Girls lacrosse college USC class 2020 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Emma Ward high school Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college Syracuse class 2020 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Madison Waters high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college USC class 2020 conference Mountain Pacific division Division I state California
full name Hayley Weltner high school Connetquot sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Jules Wesler high school New Hyde Park sport Girls lacrosse college Caldwell class 2020 conference CACC division Division II state New Jersey
full name Jordan Widecki high school Floyd sport Girls lacrosse college Limestone class 2020 conference Carolinas division Division II state South Carolina
full name Holly Wright high school Huntington sport Girls lacrosse college Cortland class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Lauren Yun high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Columbia class 2020 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Kira Accettella high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2019 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Emily Allingham high school Sachem East sport Girls lacrosse college Rochester class 2019 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Sophie Alois high school Middle Country sport Girls lacrosse college Michigan class 2019 conference Big Ten division Division I state Michigan
full name Sophie Alois high school Middle Country sport Girls lacrosse college Cornell class 2019 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Olivia Arntsen high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Marist class 2019 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Kierstin Aroksaar high school Lynbrook sport Girls lacrosse college Hartwick class 2019 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Gina Barbera high school Connetquot sport Girls lacrosse college Navy class 2019 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Jackie Bauer high school Rocky Point sport Girls lacrosse college Mercy class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Christina Biscardi high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college Duke class 2019 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Melissa Biscardi high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college Duke class 2019 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Jaime Biskup high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Virginia class 2019 conference ACC division Division I state Virginia
full name Olivia Burnside high school Oceanside sport Girls lacrosse college Tampa class 2019 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Madison Buttice high school Bethpage sport Girls lacrosse college Purchase class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Hannah Campbell high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college East Stroudsburg class 2019 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Olivia Carner high school Northport sport Girls lacrosse college Duke class 2019 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Courtney Carollo high school Ward Melville sport Girls lacrosse college Syracuse class 2019 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Jillian Caroselli high school West Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Duquesne class 2019 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Danielle Carson high school Wantagh sport Girls lacrosse college USC class 2019 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Erin Cascone high school Smithtown West sport Girls lacrosse college Hartford class 2019 conference America East division Division I state Connecticut
full name Kasey Choma high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Notre Dame class 2019 conference ACC division Division I state Indiana
full name Hannah Cleary high school Kellenberg sport Girls lacrosse college Manhattan class 2019 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Mackenzie Coan high school Floyd sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name MacKenzie Coan high school Floyd sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Lauren Coletti high school Smithtown West sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2019 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Casey Collins high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Fairfield class 2019 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Caitlin Cook high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college UPenn class 2019 conference Ivy division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Rose Core high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college RIT class 2019 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Sydney Corley high school Middle Country sport Girls lacrosse college Mercy class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Alexandra Coyle high school Center Moriches sport Girls lacrosse college New Paltz class 2019 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Kaitlyn Cronin high school Division sport Girls lacrosse college Mount St. Vincent class 2019 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Marisa D'Angelo high school MacArthur sport Girls lacrosse college Manhattanville class 2019 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state New York
full name Jessica Day high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college LIU Post class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New Mexico
full name Caroline DeBellis high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Girls lacrosse college Duke class 2019 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Sophia DeNicola high school Smithtown East sport Girls lacrosse college Michigan class 2019 conference Big Ten division Division I state Michigan
full name Claire DeSilva high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Assumption class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Kerry Dillon high school Westhampton sport Girls lacrosse college Iona class 2019 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Olivia Dooley high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college USC class 2019 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Kayla Downey high school West Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2019 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Delilah Doyle high school West Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college Pace class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Grace Erny high school Smithtown West sport Girls lacrosse college Mercy class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Chelsea Esser high school Our Lady of Mercy sport Girls lacrosse college Allegheny class 2019 conference North Coast division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Melissa Esswein high school Syosset sport Girls lacrosse college Michigan class 2019 conference Big Ten division Division I state Michigan
full name Christine Fabrizi high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Holy Cross class 2019 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Madi Fetzer high school Hauppauge sport Girls lacrosse college Albright class 2019 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Kate Fiola high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2019 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Ashley Gambardella high school Plainedge sport Girls lacrosse college Manhattan class 2019 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Hailey Grau high school Middle Country sport Girls lacrosse college St. Bonaventure class 2019 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state New York
full name Angelina Graziano high school Riverhead sport Girls lacrosse college Southern New Hampshire class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New Hampshire
full name Angelina Graziano high school Riverhead sport Girls lacrosse college Southern New Hampshire class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New Hampshire
full name Madison Grazidei high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college UMass-Lowell class 2019 conference America East division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Megan Greco high school Rocky Point sport Girls lacrosse college Wagner class 2019 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Nia Griffith high school North Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college NYIT class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Lindsay Guzzetta high school East Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Plattsburgh class 2019 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Kailyn Hart high school North Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2019 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Ella Heaney high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college USC class 2019 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Emily Heller high school West Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college Florida class 2019 conference SEC division Division I state New York
full name Hannah Heller high school West Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college UMass class 2019 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Katarina Henselder high school Lindenhurst sport Girls lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2019 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Kerrin Heuser high school Hicksville sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2019 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Claudia Hoeg high school Mattituck sport Girls lacrosse college William and Mary class 2019 conference Colonial division Division I state Virginia
full name Riley Hoeg high school Mattituck sport Girls lacrosse college Virginia class 2019 conference ACC division Division I state Virginia
full name Chloe Hoschel high school Northport sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2019 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Isabella Hubbard high school Northport sport Girls lacrosse college Pace class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Sophia Ioccino high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2019 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Kristina Kallansrude high school Jericho sport Girls lacrosse college Adelphi class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Taylor Keicher high school East Meadow sport Girls lacrosse college New Haven class 2019 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Katie Kelly high school Commack sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2019 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Kayla Kielbasa high school Riverhead sport Girls lacrosse college Penn State class 2019 conference Big Ten division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Regan Kielmeyer high school Smithtown West sport Girls lacrosse college Loyola class 2019 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Sarah Kinkel high school Division sport Girls lacrosse college Springfield class 2019 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Desiree Kleberg high school Whitman sport Girls lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2019 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Gabrielle Koehler high school Bellport sport Girls lacrosse college Post class 2019 conference CACC division Division II state Connecticut
full name Rebecca Korn high school Syosset sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2019 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Lexie Kotsailidis high school Kings Park sport Girls lacrosse college James Madison class 2019 conference Colonial division Division I state Virginia
full name Paige Lennon high school Huntington sport Girls lacrosse college Army class 2019 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Jenna Lesiewicz high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Girls lacrosse college Marist class 2019 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Alyssa Licata high school Sachem North sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Meghan Lorenzen high school Ward Melville sport Girls lacrosse college Western Connecticut State class 2019 conference Little East division Division III state Connecticut
full name Sophie Macchia high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college James Madison class 2019 conference Colonial division Division I state Virginia
full name Sarah Mackey high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Florida class 2019 conference Big East division Division I state Florida
full name Erin MacQuarrie high school Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college Dartmouth class 2019 conference Ivy division Division I state New Hampshire
full name Jamie Maddaluno high school Mepham sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2019 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Mackenzie Mahoney high school Center Moriches sport Girls lacrosse college Saint Rose class 2019