Long Island College Commitments

A look at which colleges Long Island high school senior athletes have signed national letters of intent and/or made verbal commitments to play. Use the dropdown menus below to explore the various categories. A verbal commitment becomes official when the student signs a letter of intent during or after designated signing periods.

>> Click here to submit your information

high school

sport

college

conference

class

Clear Search
full name high school sport college class conference division state
full name MaryKate Abernethy high school Rocky Point sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2023 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Caitlin Barrett high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Duke class 2023 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Marie Cacciabaudo high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Virginia Tech class 2023 conference ACC division Division I state Virginia
full name Joely Caramelli high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Syracuse class 2023 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Jaxie Cestone high school Kings Park sport Girls lacrosse college Jacksonville class 2023 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state Florida
full name Jaxie Cestone high school Kings Park sport Girls lacrosse college Jacksonville class 2023 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state Florida
full name Taylor Cline high school Mt. Sinai sport Girls lacrosse college Brown class 2023 conference Ivy division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Mary Koster high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Siena class 2023 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name GraceAnn Leonard high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Girls lacrosse college North Carolina class 2023 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Payton Tini high school Locust Valley sport Girls lacrosse college Rutgers class 2023 conference Big Ten division Division I state New Jersey
full name Bridget Valentine high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college UMass class 2023 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Tyla Vuotto high school Lynbrook sport Girls lacrosse college Cortland class 2023 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Amelia Angelo high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Marist class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Mia Baldinger high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college New Paltz class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Jaime Behar high school Wheatley sport Girls lacrosse college East Carolina class 2022 conference American division Division I state North Carolina
full name Jordyn Behar high school Wheatley sport Girls lacrosse college Arizona State class 2022 conference Pac-12 division Division I state Arizona
full name Ava Biancardi high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Duke class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Jordyn Bloom high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Holy Cross class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Caitlin Boden high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college James Madison class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state Virginia
full name Olivia Brodarick high school Wantagh sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2022 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Ashley Brown high school Glen Cove sport Girls lacrosse college FDU class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New Jersey
full name Kylie Budke high school Mt. Sinai sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Bella Burke high school Center Moriches sport Girls lacrosse college St. Francis class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Julia Cafasso high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Skidmore class 2022 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Skye Callaway high school Glenn sport Girls lacrosse college Delaware State class 2022 conference Southern division Division I state Delaware
full name Luchianna Cardello high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Gretel Cassell high school Huntington sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Hailey Chiarelli high school Holy Trinity sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2022 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Krysta Churns high school Sachem North sport Girls lacrosse college Wingate class 2022 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Kendall Clark high school Commack sport Girls lacrosse college FDU class 2022 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state New Jersey
full name Ella Clifford high school St. John the Baptist sport Girls lacrosse college Young Harris class 2022 conference Gulf South division Division II state Georgia
full name Marielle Colalillo high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college New Haven class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Caelan Connors high school Sachem North sport Girls lacrosse college Southern Connecticut State class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Mackenzie Creagh high school South Side sport Girls lacrosse college Holy Cross class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Taylor Cullen high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Michigan class 2022 conference Big Ten division Division I state Michigan
full name Carla Curth high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Kendra Daly high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college Lafayette class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Jordan DeBlasio high school Mt. Sinai sport Girls lacrosse college Syracuse class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Kiera Delaney high school Harborfields sport Girls lacrosse college Rochester class 2022 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Mia Delmond high school South Side sport Girls lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Nina DeNicola high school Smithtown East sport Girls lacrosse college Lehigh class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Chelsea Dodenhoff high school East Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Oneonta class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Frances Donohue high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Girls lacrosse college Williams class 2022 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Lauren Dunne high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Butler class 2022 conference Big East division Division I state Indiana
full name Samantha Ednie high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Catherine Erb high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Girls lacrosse college Dartmouth class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state New Hampshire
full name Skyler Fig high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Skyler Fig high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Despina Giannakopoulos high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Harvard class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Kate Gilliam high school North Shore sport Girls lacrosse college Harvard class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Emily Graham high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Bloomsburg class 2022 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Haleigh Greenberg high school Northport sport Girls lacrosse college Kent State class 2022 conference Mid-American division Division I state Ohio
full name Kimberly Greenblatt high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Rutgers class 2022 conference Big Ten division Division I state New Jersey
full name Sarah Gusler high school Long Beach sport Girls lacrosse college Johnson and Wales class 2022 conference Great Northeast Atlantic division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Erin Harkins high school Floral Park sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Kristen Hegarty high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college American class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Erin Hickey high school Farmingdale sport Girls lacrosse college Clemson class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state South Carolina
full name Katie Hickey high school Farmingdale sport Girls lacrosse college Franklin Pierce class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New Hampshire
full name Emily Iacobellis high school South Side sport Girls lacrosse college Cornell class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Amanda Iglio high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Scranton class 2022 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Isabella Jahkhah high school Brentwood sport Girls lacrosse college Lindenwood class 2022 conference Great Lakes Valley division Division II state Missouri
full name Kyle Johnston high school Port Jefferson sport Girls lacrosse college Assumption class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Emma Kelly high school Plainedge sport Girls lacrosse college Penn State class 2022 conference Big Ten division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Isabelle Kelly high school East Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Frostburg State class 2022 conference Mountain East division Division II state Maryland
full name Grace Kiernan high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Girls lacrosse college Fairfield class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Kali Konstantinakos high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Chicago class 2022 conference - division Division III state Illinois
full name Kali Konstantinakos high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Chicago class 2022 conference UAA division Division III state Illinois
full name Kylie Kuhn high school Deer Park sport Girls lacrosse college Siena class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Alexandra Leggio high school Seaford sport Girls lacrosse college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Abigail LoCascio high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Northwestern class 2022 conference Big Ten division Division I state Illinois
full name Emilia Lynch high school West Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college Manhattan class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Abigail Lyons high school Carle Place sport Girls lacrosse college Notre Dame class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state Indiana
full name Selia Lyons high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Ashley Magee high school Whitman sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Olivia Marlow high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college UConn class 2022 conference Big East division Division I state Connecticut
full name Annalisa Massaro high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Columbia class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Kathryn McAteer high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Navy class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Maggie McCabe high school Division sport Girls lacrosse college Eastern Michigan class 2022 conference Mid-American division Division I state Michigan
full name Kylie McGovern high school Carle Place sport Girls lacrosse college Eastern Michigan class 2022 conference Mid-American division Division I state Michigan
full name Charlotte McGroarty high school Northport sport Girls lacrosse college Assumption class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Maggie McMahon high school Mineola sport Girls lacrosse college Louisville class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state Kentucky
full name Caitlin McNaboe high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Marist class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Avery Meighan high school Floral Park sport Girls lacrosse college Marywood class 2022 conference - division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Nicole Mennella high school Smithtown West sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Delilah Mile high school Mt. Sinai sport Girls lacrosse college Albany class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Lauren Molinaro high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Stonehill class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Emily Montagano high school Seaford sport Girls lacrosse college East Stroudsburg class 2022 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Alexis Morton high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Richmond class 2022 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Virginia
full name Madison Mosher high school Westhampton sport Girls lacrosse college West Chester class 2022 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Alexandra Moss high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Andie Mott high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Mercy class 2022 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Kimberly Nagengast high school Kellenberg sport Girls lacrosse college Susquehanna class 2022 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Nicole Nagengast high school Kellenberg sport Girls lacrosse college USMMA class 2022 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Ashley Newman high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Yale class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Caitlin Noack high school Center Moriches sport Girls lacrosse college UPenn class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Jovie Noack high school Center Moriches sport Girls lacrosse college Marist class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Tessa Orgonas high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Abigail O’Connor high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Pace class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Jessica Peluso high school East Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Colorado class 2022 conference Pac-12 division Division I state Colorado
full name Alyssa Perez high school Bethpage sport Girls lacrosse college Stetson class 2022 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Florida
full name Alyssa Perez high school Bethpage sport Girls lacrosse college FDU class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New Jersey
full name Christina Petras high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Washington & Lee class 2022 conference ODAC division Division III state Virginia
full name Ellie Provda high school Bay Shore sport Girls lacrosse college Manhattan class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Meghan Rode high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Syracuse class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Regan Sansiviero high school Huntington sport Girls lacrosse college Bucknell class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Dani Sautner high school Syosset sport Girls lacrosse college Muhlenberg class 2022 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Tanner Scarola high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Army class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Elizabeth Schmutz high school Bay Shore sport Girls lacrosse college Army class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Emily Scorcia high school Bay Shore sport Girls lacrosse college Loyola class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Ashlee Sjoholm high school East Meadow sport Girls lacrosse college Slippery Rock class 2022 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Shannon Smith high school Northport sport Girls lacrosse college High Point class 2022 conference Big South division Division I state North Carolina
full name Juliana Sousa high school Mineola sport Girls lacrosse college Wilmington class 2022 conference CACC division Division II state Delaware
full name Camryn Spiller high school Port Jefferson sport Girls lacrosse college Fairleigh Dickinson class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New Jersey
full name Emily Stam high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Giavanna Stamatelo high school MacArthur sport Girls lacrosse college Davenport class 2022 conference GLIAC division Division II state Michigan
full name Julianna Stanley high school Division sport Girls lacrosse college Richmond class 2022 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Virginia
full name Alyssa Studdert high school Half Hollow Hills East sport Girls lacrosse college California Berkeley class 2022 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Brooke Surace high school Seaford sport Girls lacrosse college Limestone class 2022 conference South Atlantic division Division II state South Carolina
full name Parker Surace high school Seaford sport Girls lacrosse college St. Leo class 2022 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Delia Tarasco high school St. Dominic sport Girls lacrosse college Salve Regina class 2022 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Madison Taylor high school Wantagh sport Girls lacrosse college Northwestern class 2022 conference Big Ten division Division I state Illinois
full name Ava Tighe high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Girls lacrosse college Florida class 2022 conference SEC division Division I state Florida
full name Alexa Versaci high school Bellport sport Girls lacrosse college Limestone class 2022 conference South Atlantic division Division II state South Carolina
full name Francesca Viteritti high school Harborfields sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Erin Whitaker high school Wantagh sport Girls lacrosse college Winthrop class 2022 conference Big South division Division I state South Carolina
full name Emma Williamson high school Seaford sport Girls lacrosse college DeSales class 2022 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Sophia Wood high school Rocky Point sport Girls lacrosse college Saint Leo class 2022 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Summer Agostino high school Ward Melville sport Girls lacrosse college Boston College class 2021 conference ACC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Alexa Amorison high school Huntington sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Alyssa Apuzzo high school West Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college American class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Mackenzie Bell high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Pittsburgh class 2021 conference ACC division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Olivia Benedetto high school Wantagh sport Girls lacrosse college Florida Southern class 2021 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Leah Bestany high school Bethpage sport Girls lacrosse college East Carolina class 2021 conference American division Division I state North Carolina
full name Kristen Birney high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Adelphi class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Ashley Bonitch high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Manhattan class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Camila Borda high school Sewanhaka sport Girls lacrosse college Buffalo class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Dani Brady high school Smithtown East sport Girls lacrosse college Maryland class 2021 conference Big 12 division Division I state Maryland
full name Reilly Brady high school Wantagh sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Aidan Carlson high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Sacred Heart class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Abigail Carroll high school Sachem East sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Carly Cenci high school West Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Bucknell class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Jordan Conversano high school Harborfields sport Girls lacrosse college Johns Hopkins class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state Maryland
full name Maura Conway high school Long Beach sport Girls lacrosse college Sacred Heart class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Alexa Corbin high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Rutgers class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state New Jersey
full name Shannon Creagh high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Limestone class 2021 conference Carolinas division Division II state South Carolina
full name Olivia Cruthers high school Kellenberg sport Girls lacrosse college Manhattan class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Rivers Cunningham high school Long Beach sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Katherine Cuozzo high school Connetquot sport Girls lacrosse college UMass class 2021 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Maggie Davidson high school West Islip sport Girls lacrosse college St. Joseph’s class 2021 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Felecia Delia high school Farmingdale sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name EllaGrace Delmond high school South Side sport Girls lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Emma DeMarco high school Northport sport Girls lacrosse college Lehigh class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Rylee Donnellan high school Plainedge sport Girls lacrosse college New Haven class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Mackenzie Dorr high school Riverhead sport Girls lacrosse college Newberry class 2021 conference South Atlantic division Division II state South Carolina
full name Amanda Dowler high school Mt. Sinai sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Ellie Downey high school West Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college Oneonta class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Maureen Duffy high school Westhampton sport Girls lacrosse college Virginia class 2021 conference ACC division Division I state Virginia
full name Emma Elmen high school Smithtown East sport Girls lacrosse college Lafayette class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Kiara Feibusch high school Kings Park sport Girls lacrosse college Pittsburgh class 2021 conference ACC division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Celeste Forte high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Florida class 2021 conference SEC division Division I state Florida
full name Jordan Forte high school Huntington sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Delaney Foster high school Smithtown East sport Girls lacrosse college Bloomsburg class 2021 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Alexandra Fusco high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Taylor Gallarello high school Westhampton sport Girls lacrosse college Liberty class 2021 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state Virginia
full name Grace Gately high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Villanova class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Rebecca Guerra high school Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college Stevens Institute of Technology class 2021 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state New Jersey
full name Leah Hansen high school Harborfields sport Girls lacrosse college Mercy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Hayley Hermsdorf high school Center Moriches sport Girls lacrosse college Franklin Pierce class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New Hampshire
full name Meghan Higgins high school Sachem East sport Girls lacrosse college Wingate class 2021 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Elizabeth Hommel high school Our Lady of Mercy sport Girls lacrosse college Belmont Abbey class 2021 conference Carolinas division Division II state North Carolina
full name Alexandra Hopkins high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Yale class 2021 conference Ivy division Division I state Connecticut
full name Lauren Jablonowski high school Island Trees sport Girls lacrosse college USMMA class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Katelynn Johnston high school Port Jefferson sport Girls lacrosse college Assumption class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Mia Judd high school Oceanside sport Girls lacrosse college Stetson class 2021 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state New York
full name Olivia Kaval high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Holy Cross class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Juliet Kuenzler high school Harborfields sport Girls lacrosse college American class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Meagan Landers high school Bethpage sport Girls lacrosse college DeSales class 2021 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Jennifer LaRocca high school Glen Cove sport Girls lacrosse college Gordon class 2021 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Mikayla Lecci high school Longwood sport Girls lacrosse college Gordon class 2021 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Lola Leone high school Bay Shore sport Girls lacrosse college Navy class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Kelly Logue high school Rocky Point sport Girls lacrosse college Siena class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Emma LoPinto high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Florida class 2021 conference SEC division Division I state Florida
full name Emma LoPinto high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Florida class 2021 conference SEC division Division I state Florida
full name Julianna Loughran high school Hauppauge sport Girls lacrosse college Sacred Heart class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Reagan Martinsen high school Long Beach sport Girls lacrosse college Central Michigan class 2021 conference Southern division Division I state Michigan
full name Christiana Mastrorocco high school Mt. Sinai sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Katie McCormick high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Towson class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state Maryland
full name Meghan McLaughlin high school Sayville sport Girls lacrosse college Army class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Maddigan Miller high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college Stanford class 2021 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Maddigan Miller high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college Stanford class 2021 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Jordan Minerva high school Deer Park sport Girls lacrosse college Bloomsburg class 2021 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Amanda Moghadasi high school Smithtown East sport Girls lacrosse college UConn class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state Connecticut
full name Cassidy Moore high school Hampton Bays sport Girls lacrosse college Oneonta class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Jessica Morrisroe high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Delaware class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Giana Murphy high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Caitlin Nash high school Patchogue-Medford sport Girls lacrosse college Plattsburgh class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Alexis Niblock high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college USC class 2021 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Erin O'Grady high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Michigan class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state Michigan
full name Alyssa Oddo high school Middle Country sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Grace Paliseno high school Bay Shore sport Girls lacrosse college Roger Williams class 2021 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Sydney Pappas high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Villanova class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Giavanna Perrone high school East Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Young Harris class 2021 conference Gulf South division Division II state Georgia
full name Liz Petrellese high school Division sport Girls lacrosse college Mount Saint Mary class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Alexis Provenz high school Lindenhurst sport Girls lacrosse college Marist class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Samantha Pugh high school Commack sport Girls lacrosse college Adelphi class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Sydney Rathjen high school South Side sport Girls lacrosse college Brown class 2021 conference Ivy division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Sophie Read high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Hamilton class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state New York
full name Megan Reilly high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Villanova class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Olivia Rubbo high school Sachem East sport Girls lacrosse college Wagner class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Juliana Santel high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Marist class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Erin Schaefer high school Sayville sport Girls lacrosse college Stanford class 2021 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Jordan Sheehan high school Deer Park sport Girls lacrosse college Manhattanville class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Brenna Signorelli high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Anna Spehr high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Girls lacrosse college Middlebury class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Vermont
full name Angelina Suau high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Shannon Sullivan high school Wantagh sport Girls lacrosse college Towson class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state Maryland
full name Marisa Tancredi high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Ellie Taylor high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Columbia class 2021 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Emma Terino high school East Meadow sport Girls lacrosse college Roger Williams class 2021 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Emma Terino high school East Meadow sport Girls lacrosse college Roger Williams class 2021 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Emma Toes high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Hamilton class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state New York
full name Mia Triolo high school Harborfields sport Girls lacrosse college USC class 2021 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Katie Vahle high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Arizona State class 2021 conference Pac-12 division Division I state Arizona
full name Emily Weigand high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Rebecca Williams high school Division sport Girls lacrosse college New Haven class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Jessica Winslow high school Ward Melville sport Girls lacrosse college Hamilton class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state New York
full name Abigail Wise high school Plainedge sport Girls lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Morgan Zimmerman high school Sachem East sport Girls lacrosse college Colorado class 2021 conference Pac-12 division Division I state Colorado
full name Paige Accurso high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Villanova class 2020 conference Big East division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Reilly Agres high school Farmingdale sport Girls lacrosse college Boston class 2020 conference America East division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Margaret Arnold high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Colgate class 2020 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Kate Barcia high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Colgate class 2020 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Kamryn Berberich high school Floyd sport Girls lacrosse college Pace class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Kelly Bergersen high school Farmingdale sport Girls lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2020 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Lily Bilello high school West Islip sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Paloma Blatter high school Comsewogue sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Megan Brockbank high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college UMass-Lowell class 2020 conference America East division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Maggie Bruer high school Mattituck sport Girls lacrosse college Sacred Heart class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Sarah Bucher high school Ward Melville sport Girls lacrosse college Fairfield class 2020 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Hannah Calarco high school East Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Coastal Carolina class 2020 conference Sun Belt division Division I state South Carolina
full name Antonia Cashman high school Westhampton sport Girls lacrosse college Cortland class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Riley Cherkes high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Catholic class 2020 conference Landmark division Division III state Washington D.C.
full name Victoria Cini high school Syosset sport Girls lacrosse college Holy Cross class 2020 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Maggie Clark high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college James Madison class 2020 conference Colonial division Division I state Virginia
full name Alexa Cohen high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Megan Cook high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Geneseo class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Lauren Crotty high school Kellenberg sport Girls lacrosse college Scranton class 2020 conference ECFC division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Sierra Cullen high school MacArthur sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Sydney Danseglio high school Connetquot sport Girls lacrosse college Iona class 2020 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Caitlin Dellecave high school Patchogue-Medford sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Alexa Denis high school Floyd sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Katherine DeSimone high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Duke class 2020 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Regina DiChiara high school Plainedge sport Girls lacrosse college East Carolina class 2020 conference American division Division I state North Carolina
full name Rachel Dickinson high school Bellport sport Girls lacrosse college Geneseo class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Brooke Difede high school Plainedge sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Carly Diolosa high school Bellport sport Girls lacrosse college Mercy class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Alyssa Drell high school Floyd sport Girls lacrosse college Utica class 2020 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Lailah Espinal high school Floyd sport Girls lacrosse college Russell Sage class 2020 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Olivia Fantigrossi high school Comsewogue sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Victoria Fischetti high school Plainedge sport Girls lacrosse college Gardner-Webb class 2020 conference Big South division Division I state North Carolina
full name Fiona Fitzgerald high school Holy Trinity sport Girls lacrosse college Plattsburgh class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Micaela Fitzpatrick high school North Shore sport Girls lacrosse college Iona class 2020 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Alexa Fusco high school East Islip sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Dorothy Gaffney high school St. John the Baptist sport Girls lacrosse college Saint Rose class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Jennifer Gaffney high school St. John the Baptist sport Girls lacrosse