full name
Alexis Bulson-Cuozzo
|
high school
Patchogue-Medford
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Lasell
|
class
2024
|
conference
Great Northeast Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Cleo Dallaris
|
high school
Cold Spring Harbor
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Franklin and Marshall
|
class
2024
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Samantha Haber
|
high school
Bayport-Blue Point
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Husson
|
class
2024
|
conference
North Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Maine
|
full name
Ka'Shya Hawkins
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Syracuse
|
class
2024
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kayleigh Heckel
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
USC
|
class
2024
|
conference
Pac-12
|
division
Division I
|
state
California
|
full name
Brooke Kershow
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Curry
|
class
2024
|
conference
Commonwealth Coast
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Kate Koval
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Notre Dame
|
class
2024
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Indiana
|
full name
Caitlin Leary
|
high school
Carle Place
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Mercy
|
class
2024
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Maya Logie
|
high school
Holy Trinity
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2024
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Iyana Morel
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
class
2024
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Emma Poland
|
high school
East Rockaway
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2024
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Syla Swords
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Michigan
|
class
2024
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
Michigan
|
full name
Grace Trotta
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2024
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Olivia Agunzo
|
high school
Division
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Saint Leo
|
class
2023
|
conference
Sunshine State
|
division
Division II
|
state
Florida
|
full name
Meghan Andersen
|
high school
Our Lady of Mercy
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Fairfield
|
class
2023
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Taryn Barbot
|
high school
St. Mary's
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Charleston
|
class
2023
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
South Carolina
|
full name
Taylor Barbot
|
high school
St. Mary's
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Charleston
|
class
2023
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
South Carolina
|
full name
Sophie Costello
|
high school
Shoreham-Wading River
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
RPI
|
class
2023
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Delaney Cusack
|
high school
Bethpage
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Catholic
|
class
2023
|
conference
Landmark
|
division
Division III
|
state
Washington D.C.
|
full name
Michaela Ligon
|
high school
Riverhead
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Mount Saint Vincent
|
class
2023
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Tara Murray
|
high school
St. Mary's
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Merrimack
|
class
2023
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Victoria Pfeffer
|
high school
Bethpage
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Mercy
|
class
2023
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kasi Samuda
|
high school
Holy Trinity
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Chicago
|
class
2023
|
conference
UAA
|
division
Division III
|
state
Illinois
|
full name
Kasi Samuda
|
high school
Holy Trinity
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Chicago
|
class
2023
|
conference
UAA
|
division
Division III
|
state
Illinois
|
full name
Shakira Schenck
|
high school
Uniondale
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Five Towns College
|
class
2023
|
conference
-
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kristin Suydam
|
high school
Sayville
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Geneseo
|
class
2023
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Gabrielle Andreacchi
|
high school
Glenn
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
St. Joseph's
|
class
2022
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Sophia Bica
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Stevens Institute of Technology
|
class
2022
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Casey Campo
|
high school
Mt. Sinai
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2022
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Carly George
|
high school
Manhasset
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Susquehanna
|
class
2022
|
conference
Landmark
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Morgan Griffin
|
high school
North Shore
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Scranton
|
class
2022
|
conference
Landmark
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Lilah Grubman
|
high school
Syosset
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Yale
|
class
2022
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Brianna Guglielmo
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Mount Saint Mary
|
class
2022
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Lindsay Hogan
|
high school
Locust Valley
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
New Haven
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Amanda Leary
|
high school
Carle Place
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Springfield
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEWMAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Kaeli McAnally
|
high school
Islip
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Mount St. Mary's
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Colleen McCullagh
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Stonehill
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Ashley Pavan
|
high school
Sachem East
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
St. John Fisher
|
class
2022
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Emma Von Essen
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Hofstra
|
class
2022
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Sophia Yearwood
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2022
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Angelene Bailey
|
high school
Longwood
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
New Paltz
|
class
2021
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Giana Cesario
|
high school
Seaford
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
St. Joseph's
|
class
2021
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Victoria Dieguez
|
high school
Kellenberg
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Pace
|
class
2021
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Erin Leary
|
high school
Carle Place
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
class
2021
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Rachel Mandaro
|
high school
Longwood
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Rochester Institute of Technology
|
class
2021
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Mackenzie Szlosek
|
high school
Sachem East
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Gettysburg
|
class
2021
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Mackenzie Szlosek
|
high school
Sachem East
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Gettysburg
|
class
2021
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Taylor Abraham
|
high school
Freeport
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Saint Peter's
|
class
2020
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Jamison Agostino
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Manhattanville
|
class
2020
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jamie Behar
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Lehigh
|
class
2020
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Brianna Brianna Fitzgerald
|
high school
Island Trees
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
New Paltz
|
class
2020
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Morgan Brown
|
high school
Lindenhurst
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Pace
|
class
2020
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kerry Dennin
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Geneseo
|
class
2020
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Emily Gillis
|
high school
Division
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Gardner-Webb
|
class
2020
|
conference
Big South
|
division
Division I
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Danielle Hippner
|
high school
East Meadow
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2020
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Abby Korzekwinski
|
high school
Shoreham-Wading River
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
New Paltz
|
class
2020
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Cara McCormack
|
high school
St. John the Baptist
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Holy Cross
|
class
2020
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Sarah Penny
|
high school
Islip
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Cazenovia
|
class
2020
|
conference
North Eastern
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Julia Sabatino
|
high school
Locust Valley
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
New Paltz
|
class
2020
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Charlotte Twohig
|
high school
Syosset
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Mount Saint Mary
|
class
2020
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Brianna Ungania
|
high school
Sacred Heart
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
John Jay
|
class
2020
|
conference
CUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Alyssa Adomaites
|
high school
Glenn
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2019
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Madison Barroso
|
high school
Lynbrook
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Delhi
|
class
2019
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Maje Barry
|
high school
Bay Shore
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Queens
|
class
2019
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Raiana Brown
|
high school
North Babylon
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Queens
|
class
2019
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Leah Burden
|
high school
Carle Place
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2019
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Hampshire
|
full name
Davandra Daniel
|
high school
Copiague
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
St. Joseph's
|
class
2019
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Madison Gillis
|
high school
Division
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
New Paltz
|
class
2019
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Emma Glezen
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Loyola
|
class
2019
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Shiyah Hamlet
|
high school
Amityville
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Sullivan
|
class
2019
|
conference
Region XV
|
division
JUCO
|
state
New York
|
full name
Lauren Hansen
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Auburn
|
class
2019
|
conference
SEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Alabama
|
full name
Melinda Harris
|
high school
Copiague
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Old Westbury
|
class
2019
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kaia Harrison
|
high school
Baldwin
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Wake Forest
|
class
2019
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Trinity Hudson
|
high school
Glen Cove
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Mercy
|
class
2019
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Toni Kinard
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Concordia
|
class
2019
|
conference
CACC
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Tamia Lawhorne
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
George mason
|
class
2019
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Virginia
|
full name
Tamia Lawrence
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
George Mason
|
class
2019
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Virginia
|
full name
Hailey Loughlin
|
high school
Floyd
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Misericordia
|
class
2019
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Rachel Mahler
|
high school
Syosset
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Washington University in St. Louis
|
class
2019
|
conference
UAA
|
division
Division III
|
state
Missouri
|
full name
Nathalia Minchala
|
high school
Bellport
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Dean
|
class
2019
|
conference
NECC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Leah Morawski
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Manhattanville
|
class
2019
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Erin Murphy
|
high school
Wantagh
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Buffalo
|
class
2019
|
conference
Mid-American
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Tayanee Peay
|
high school
Copiague
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Queens
|
class
2019
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Tathiana Pierre
|
high school
Sacred Heart
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Brandeis
|
class
2019
|
conference
UAA
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Lauren Romito
|
high school
Hauppauge
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Geneseo
|
class
2019
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Hannah Ruberto
|
high school
Sachem East
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Plattsburgh
|
class
2019
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ashia Smith
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
St. Rose
|
class
2019
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Hannah Stockman
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Mary Washington
|
class
2019
|
conference
Capital Athletic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Virginia
|
full name
Celeste Taylor
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Texas
|
class
2019
|
conference
Big 12
|
division
Division I
|
state
Texas
|
full name
Casey Travers
|
high school
Eastport-South Manor
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2019
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jenna Annecchiarico
|
high school
Baldwin
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Eastern Michigan
|
class
2018
|
conference
Mid-American
|
division
Division I
|
state
Michigan
|
full name
Maryann Bagonis
|
high school
Mepham
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Julia Bentrewicz
|
high school
Hicksville
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Eastern Connecticut State
|
class
2018
|
conference
Little East
|
division
Division III
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Danielle Cosgrove
|
high school
Sachem East
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Notre Dame
|
class
2018
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Indiana
|
full name
Emma Cuccurullo
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ijah Fletcher
|
high school
Hicksville
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Kent State
|
class
2018
|
conference
Mid-American
|
division
Division I
|
state
Ohio
|
full name
Nora Gabel
|
high school
Comsewogue
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Queens
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Marykate Guerriero
|
high school
Floral Park
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Misericordia
|
class
2018
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Lauren Hackett
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
LIU Brooklyn
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Lauren Hammersley
|
high school
Our Lady of Mercy
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Assumption
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Aziah Hudson
|
high school
Baldwin
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Old Dominion
|
class
2018
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
Virginia
|
full name
Donnetta Johnson
|
high school
Baldwin
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Georgia
|
class
2018
|
conference
SEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Georgia
|
full name
Liv Kakaite
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
George Mason
|
class
2018
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Virginia
|
full name
Alexis Lake
|
high school
Malverne
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Mercy
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kem Nwabudu
|
high school
Elmont
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Winthrop
|
class
2018
|
conference
Big South
|
division
Division I
|
state
South Carolina
|
full name
Destiny Samuel
|
high school
Baldwin
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Temple
|
class
2018
|
conference
American
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Samantha Schultz
|
high school
Kings Park
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
NJIT
|
class
2018
|
conference
Atlantic Sun
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Grace Stone
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Princeton
|
class
2018
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Zhaneia Thybulle
|
high school
Elmont
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
North Carolina Wilmington
|
class
2018
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Jakkie Tomlinson
|
high school
Sacred Heart
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Kenyon
|
class
2018
|
conference
North Coast
|
division
Division III
|
state
Ohio
|
full name
Nora Tracey
|
high school
Division
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Misericordia
|
class
2018
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Gabby Volpe
|
high school
MacArthur
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Mount Saint Mary
|
class
2018
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Gabrielle Zaffiro
|
high school
North Shore
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Amherst
|
class
2018
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Gabriella Aspuru
|
high school
Sachem East
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kadaja Bailey
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
St. John's
|
class
2017
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Grace Brady
|
high school
Glen Cove
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Point Loma Nazarene
|
class
2017
|
conference
Pacific West
|
division
Division II
|
state
California
|
full name
Julia Coletti
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Haverford
|
class
2017
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Samantha Collins
|
high school
Comsewogue
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Rochester
|
class
2017
|
conference
UAA
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Alessia Drevnyak
|
high school
East Rockaway
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Old Westbury
|
class
2017
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Julia Ewen
|
high school
Our Lady of Mercy
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Alvernia
|
class
2017
|
conference
Commonwealth Coast
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Tori Harris
|
high school
Half Hollow Hills West
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
James Madison
|
class
2017
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
Virginia
|
full name
Natalie Hickman
|
high school
Floral Park
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Marika Korpinen
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
George Mason
|
class
2017
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Virginia
|
full name
Dajaih Martin
|
high school
St. Mary's
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Saint Peter's
|
class
2017
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Shannon McGuire
|
high school
West Babylon
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Maia Moffitt
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Rhode Island
|
class
2017
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Kerrin Montgomery
|
high school
Lynbrook
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Geneseo
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Katie Murphy
|
high school
Hauppauge
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kristie Najdek
|
high school
Island Trees
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Wilkes
|
class
2017
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Hannah Peck
|
high school
Sacred Heart
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Dickinson
|
class
2017
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Camryn Roeller
|
high school
Bethpage
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Brockport
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Tiffany Slicklein
|
high school
Kings Park
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Central Connecticut
|
class
2017
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Jillian Spagnuola
|
high school
Commack
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
NYIT
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Morgan Staab
|
high school
Kellenberg
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Maya Thomas
|
high school
Freeport
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
University of The District of Columbia
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
Washington D.C.
|
full name
Taylor Tripptree
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
NYIT
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jasmine White
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
La Salle
|
class
2017
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Mackenzie Zajac
|
high school
Shoreham-Wading River
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|