Long Island College Commitments

A look at which colleges Long Island high school senior athletes have signed national letters of intent and/or made verbal commitments to play. Use the dropdown menus below to explore the various categories. A verbal commitment becomes official when the student signs a letter of intent during or after designated signing periods.

>> Click here to submit your information

high school

sport

college

conference

class

Clear Search
full name high school sport college class conference division state
full name Ronan Fitzpatrick high school Sayville sport Boys lacrosse college Towson class 2023 conference Colonial division Division I state Maryland
full name Luke Gorman high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Boys lacrosse college Pace class 2023 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Tyler Moore high school Connetquot sport Boys lacrosse college Saint Joseph's class 2023 conference NEC division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name JoJo Provenzano high school Hauppauge sport Boys lacrosse college Binghamton class 2023 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Ryan Rooney high school Smithtown East sport Boys lacrosse college Sacred Heart class 2023 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Joe Valenza high school Hauppauge sport Boys lacrosse college Siena class 2023 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Christian Alacqua high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college Notre Dame class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state Indiana
full name Jaden Baldwin high school St. Dominic sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Charles Balsamo high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college Duke class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Max Barone high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Boys lacrosse college Geneseo class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Robby Barrera high school Long Island Lutheran sport Boys lacrosse college St. John's class 2022 conference Big East division Division I state New York
full name Kevin Barrett high school St. Anthony's sport Boys lacrosse college Boston College class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Anthony Bartolotto high school Miller Place sport Boys lacrosse college Cornell class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Ryan Bauco high school East Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Stevenson class 2022 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Maryland
full name Jonah Baum high school Roslyn sport Boys lacrosse college Drexel class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Stephen Bayer high school Port Jefferson sport Boys lacrosse college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Rami Ben-Yosef high school Hewlett sport Boys lacrosse college Hartwick class 2022 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Anthony Bilello high school Farmingdale sport Boys lacrosse college Binghamton class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Matthew Caputo high school Long Island Lutheran sport Boys lacrosse college Ohio State class 2022 conference Big Ten division Division I state Ohio
full name Sean Carlo high school Wantagh sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name James Carretta high school Mt. Sinai sport Boys lacrosse college Georgetown class 2022 conference Big East division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Frankie Carroll high school Ward Melville sport Boys lacrosse college Providence class 2022 conference Big East division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Owen Carroll high school Smithtown East sport Boys lacrosse college Delaware class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state Delaware
full name Wally Carroll high school Long Beach sport Boys lacrosse college Albertus Magnus class 2022 conference Great Northeast Atlantic division Division III state New York
full name Jack Cascadden high school Garden City sport Boys lacrosse college Cornell class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Aaron Cho high school Herricks sport Boys lacrosse college Boston class 2022 conference America East division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Aaron Cho high school Herricks sport Boys lacrosse college Boston University class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Cameron Connolly high school Seaford sport Boys lacrosse college LIU Post class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Owen Connolly high school Miller Place sport Boys lacrosse college Assumption class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Patrick Crawley high school St. Dominic sport Boys lacrosse college Cabrini class 2022 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Josue Cruz high school Long Island Lutheran sport Boys lacrosse college Cortland class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Will Danowski high school Bay Shore sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Tyler Davide high school Sachem North sport Boys lacrosse college Fairfield class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state Connecticut
full name Stephen DeAmicis high school East Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Richard Dechiaro high school Center Moriches sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Colin DeLay high school Wheatley sport Boys lacrosse college Binghamton class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Jack Delli-Pizzi high school West Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Luke DeRosa high school Harborfields sport Boys lacrosse college Vassar College class 2022 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Michael DeSano high school Smithtown East sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Ryan Downing high school Smithtown West sport Boys lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Michael Draizen high school St. Anthony's sport Boys lacrosse college Belmont Abbey class 2022 conference Carolinas division Division II state North Carolina
full name Aaron D’Aversa high school North Shore sport Boys lacrosse college Limestone class 2022 conference South Atlantic division Division II state South Carolina
full name Ryan Farron high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Boys lacrosse college Canisius class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Jacob Feldman high school Patchogue-Medford sport Boys lacrosse college Wingate class 2022 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Danny Fitzgerald high school Mepham sport Boys lacrosse college Mercy class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Tyler Flynn high school Ward Melville sport Boys lacrosse college Providence class 2022 conference Big East division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Luke Galgano high school Bethpage sport Boys lacrosse college Delaware class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state Delaware
full name Aidan Green high school East Rockaway sport Boys lacrosse college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division I state New York
full name Jack Halpin high school Bellport sport Boys lacrosse college Albany class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Colin Hansen high school Smithtown West sport Boys lacrosse college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Jahiem Hawkins high school Huntington sport Boys lacrosse college Westminster class 2022 conference Presidents division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Gavin Herzog high school East Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Gavin Jacobsen high school Port Washington sport Boys lacrosse college Binghamton class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Curren Johnsen high school Bellport sport Boys lacrosse college Lehigh class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Casey Johnson high school St. Dominic sport Boys lacrosse college Salve Regina class 2022 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Jack Kern high school East Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Pace class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Tim Kirchner high school Northport sport Boys lacrosse college Siena College class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Thomas Kofod high school Seaford sport Boys lacrosse college Pace class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Harrison Krywak high school Huntington sport Boys lacrosse college York class 2022 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Tyler Kuprianchik high school Northport sport Boys lacrosse college Penn State class 2022 conference Big Ten division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Colin Langton high school St. Anthony's sport Boys lacrosse college Army class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Patrick Leder high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Amherst class 2022 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Michael Leo high school St. Anthony's sport Boys lacrosse college Syracuse class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Gavin LoCascio high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Boys lacrosse college UMass class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Collin Lung high school Lynbrook sport Boys lacrosse college MIT class 2022 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Brian Luzzi high school Bethpage sport Boys lacrosse college Cornell class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Christopher Maichin high school Huntington sport Boys lacrosse college Colby class 2022 conference NESCAC division Division III state Maine
full name Mark Maniet high school Wantagh sport Boys lacrosse college LIU class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Tyler Martini high school Wantagh sport Boys lacrosse college Binghamton class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Anthony Martino high school Sachem North sport Boys lacrosse college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Jennifer Martino high school Sachem North sport Boys lacrosse college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Conor Matthews high school Ward Melville sport Boys lacrosse college Connecticut College class 2022 conference NESCAC division Division III state Connecticut
full name Shawn McCabe high school St. Anthony's sport Boys lacrosse college Wingate class 2022 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Vincent McDermott high school Massapequa sport Boys lacrosse college Hofstra class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name James McGonigle high school Center Moriches sport Boys lacrosse college St. Leo class 2022 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Tristan McMahon high school Commack sport Boys lacrosse college Wagner class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Stephen Mendolia high school Wantagh sport Boys lacrosse college Geneseo class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Christian Meszaros high school Lynbrook sport Boys lacrosse college SUNY Cortland class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Dean Metzger high school Carey sport Boys lacrosse college Providence class 2022 conference Big East division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Michael Meyer high school Northport sport Boys lacrosse college Bucknell class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Anthony Mollica high school Massapequa sport Boys lacrosse college Hofstra class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Ryan Monfort high school St. Anthony's sport Boys lacrosse college Rensselaer class 2022 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Anthony Munro high school Seaford sport Boys lacrosse college Pace class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Peter Murphy high school Port Jefferson sport Boys lacrosse college Mercy class 2022 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Connor Murtha high school Floyd sport Boys lacrosse college Farmingdale State class 2022 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Jordan Naso high school St. Anthony's sport Boys lacrosse college Holy Cross class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Matthew Nilas high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Boys lacrosse college Towson class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state Maryland
full name Dimitri Noulas high school Island Trees sport Boys lacrosse college Western Connecticut State class 2022 conference Little East division Division III state Connecticut
full name Jack O'Brien high school Huntington sport Boys lacrosse college York class 2022 conference Capital Athletic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Brendan O'Rourke high school Sayville sport Boys lacrosse college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Austin Oppenheim high school Mt. Sinai sport Boys lacrosse college Albany class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Brandon Ortiz high school Massapequa sport Boys lacrosse college New Paltz class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Jay Ottomanelli high school Garden City sport Boys lacrosse college Trinity class 2022 conference NESCAC division Division III state Connecticut
full name Hunter Panzik high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Air Force class 2022 conference Mountain West division Division I state Colorado
full name Matthew Papach high school MacArthur sport Boys lacrosse college Wingate class 2022 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Matthew Perfetto high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Cornell class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Nicholas Perone high school East Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Pace class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Alex Pfeiffer high school Sachem North sport Boys lacrosse college Albany class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Jesse Phelan high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Boys lacrosse college Lehigh class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Michael Piraino high school Half Hollow Hills East sport Boys lacrosse college Marquette class 2022 conference Big East division Division I state Wisconsin
full name John Raucci high school Seaford sport Boys lacrosse college St. Leo class 2022 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name John Rebaudo IV high school MacArthur sport Boys lacrosse college Seton Hill class 2022 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Jack Reiser high school St. Anthony's sport Boys lacrosse college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Jesse Resnick high school Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Limestone class 2022 conference South Atlantic division Division II state South Carolina
full name Thomas Ricciardi high school St. Anthony's sport Boys lacrosse college Sacred Heart class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Dawson Rielly high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Bryant class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Cian Runyan high school MacArthur sport Boys lacrosse college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Luca Runyan high school MacArthur sport Boys lacrosse college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Will Santella high school Long Island Lutheran sport Boys lacrosse college Palm Beach Atlantic class 2022 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Vincent Scalzo high school Patchogue-Medford sport Boys lacrosse college Belmont Abbey class 2022 conference Carolinas division Division II state North Carolina
full name Kyle Scandale high school Port Jefferson sport Boys lacrosse college LIU class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Eric Schiller high school Seaford sport Boys lacrosse college Molloy class 2022 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Luke Schmitt high school Garden City sport Boys lacrosse college Trinity class 2022 conference NESCAC division Division III state Connecticut
full name Luke Schmitt high school Garden City sport Boys lacrosse college Providence class 2022 conference Big East division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Danny Seaman high school Farmingdale sport Boys lacrosse college St. John's class 2022 conference Big East division Division I state New York
full name Rocco Sergio high school Long Island Lutheran sport Boys lacrosse college USMMA class 2022 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Max Shapiro high school Hicksville sport Boys lacrosse college Western Connecticut State class 2022 conference Little East division Division III state Connecticut
full name Steven Sloma high school St. Anthony's sport Boys lacrosse college Assumption class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Jameson Smith high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Boys lacrosse college Johns Hopkins class 2022 conference Big Ten division Division I state Maryland
full name William Snyder high school St. Anthony's sport Boys lacrosse college Fairfield class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state Connecticut
full name Joey Spallina high school Mt. Sinai sport Boys lacrosse college Syracuse class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Kyle Stark high school Seaford sport Boys lacrosse college Frostburg State class 2022 conference East Coast division Division II state Maryland
full name Jake Starkey high school Harborfields sport Boys lacrosse college Geneseo class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Brendan Staub high school Garden City sport Boys lacrosse college Cornell class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Rowan Stenson high school Garden City sport Boys lacrosse college Williams class 2022 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Gavin Takacs high school Mt. Sinai sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Joey Terrenzi high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Virginia class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state Virginia
full name Joseph Tesler high school Bethpage sport Boys lacrosse college Arcadia class 2022 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Peter Theodoropoulos high school Eastport-South Manor sport Boys lacrosse college Lehigh class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Michael Trepeta high school Mt. Sinai sport Boys lacrosse college Johns Hopkins class 2022 conference Big Ten division Division I state Maryland
full name Joseph Ulzheimer high school Seaford sport Boys lacrosse college Manhattanville class 2022 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Michael Valentine high school Massapequa sport Boys lacrosse college USMMA class 2022 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Richard Vaselli high school Massapequa sport Boys lacrosse college Plattsburgh class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Ryan Wassmer high school Patchogue-Medford sport Boys lacrosse college Potsdam class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Marcus Wertheim high school Smithtown East sport Boys lacrosse college Brown class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Mark Winkler high school Hewlett sport Boys lacrosse college DeSales class 2022 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Mark Winkler high school Hewlett sport Boys lacrosse college DeSales class 2022 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Dylan Wolf high school Harborfields sport Boys lacrosse college Pace class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Matthew Amzler high school Smithtown East sport Boys lacrosse college Oneonta class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Daniel Bartolomei high school Deer Park sport Boys lacrosse college St. Thomas Aquinas class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Ryan Behrens high school West Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Brown class 2021 conference Ivy division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Nick Belvedere high school Miller Place sport Boys lacrosse college Manhattan class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Trey Berry high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college RPI class 2021 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Torin Bograd high school Huntington sport Boys lacrosse college Geneseo class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Andrew Borum high school Hicksville sport Boys lacrosse college Arcadia class 2021 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Ben Bruno high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Boys lacrosse college Amherst class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Hayden Callahan high school Long Beach sport Boys lacrosse college Mars Hill class 2021 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Michael Cassano high school Plainview JFK sport Boys lacrosse college Cortland class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Tyler Chang high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Bates class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Griffin Chernoff high school Kellenberg sport Boys lacrosse college Binghamton class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Dominic Ciaccio high school Farmingdale sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Joe Colao high school Longwood sport Boys lacrosse college Farmingdale State class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Jacob Coleman high school Massapequa sport Boys lacrosse college Geneseo class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Blaze Conlan high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Muhlenberg class 2021 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Ryan Connolly high school Garden City sport Boys lacrosse college Skidmore class 2021 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Rory Connor high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Colgate class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Nicholas Cowen high school Carey sport Boys lacrosse college Delaware class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state Delaware
full name Nicholas Cowen high school Carey sport Boys lacrosse college Delaware class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state Delaware
full name Kyle Cuccio high school Massapequa sport Boys lacrosse college Western Connecticut State class 2021 conference Little East division Division III state Connecticut
full name Ryan Dalland high school Commack sport Boys lacrosse college Hartwick class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Thomas Decker high school Farmingdale sport Boys lacrosse college Albany class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Forrest Demetri high school North Shore sport Boys lacrosse college Brown class 2021 conference Ivy division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Forrest Demetri high school North Shore sport Boys lacrosse college Brown class 2021 conference Ivy division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Patrick Dempsey high school Sewanhaka sport Boys lacrosse college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Christopher Dorr high school Riverhead sport Boys lacrosse college Wingate class 2021 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Ryan Durnin high school Massapequa sport Boys lacrosse college Adelphi class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Brian Edson high school Ward Melville sport Boys lacrosse college Arcadia class 2021 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Michael Faraone high school Carey sport Boys lacrosse college Penn State class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Holy Gaboton high school Sewanhaka sport Boys lacrosse college Anna Maria class 2021 conference Great Northeast Atlantic division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Jordan Gangaram high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Amherst class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Nolan Garcia high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Marquette class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state Wisconsin
full name Dominick Genzale high school North Shore sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Alex Giacobbe high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Amherst class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Michael Gillam high school Kellenberg sport Boys lacrosse college Ithaca class 2021 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Nicholas Gillespie high school Carle Place sport Boys lacrosse college Farmingdale State class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Lex Goring high school Mineola sport Boys lacrosse college Maritime class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Will Goring high school Mineola sport Boys lacrosse college Florida Southerrn class 2021 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Dylan Haase high school Herricks sport Boys lacrosse college Wagner class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Jezayd Hall high school Floyd sport Boys lacrosse college Albany class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Liam Hassett high school Huntington sport Boys lacrosse college Siena class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name John Hommel high school Kellenberg sport Boys lacrosse college Mars Hill class 2021 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name James Kapralos high school Carle Place sport Boys lacrosse college Fairfield class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name James Kapralos high school Carle Place sport Boys lacrosse college Fairfield class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state Connecticut
full name Henry Kolver high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Swarthmore class 2021 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name John Krisch high school Huntington sport Boys lacrosse college UMass class 2021 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Jeffrey Lachenmeyer high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Boys lacrosse college Navy class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Stephen Lee high school West Babylon sport Boys lacrosse college Springfield class 2021 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Damian Levin high school Hauppauge sport Boys lacrosse college Virginia Military Institute class 2021 conference Southern division Division I state Virginia
full name Matthew LoCasto high school Floral Park sport Boys lacrosse college Hartwick class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Jackson Maher high school Mt. Sinai sport Boys lacrosse college Union class 2021 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Christian Maisel high school St. John the Baptist sport Boys lacrosse college Rutgers class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state New Jersey
full name Matthew Mangels high school Smithtown East sport Boys lacrosse college Oneonta class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Stephen Markowski high school Harborfields sport Boys lacrosse college Providence class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state Rhode Island
full name John Mavlios high school St. Dominic sport Boys lacrosse college Merrimack class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Connor McCormick high school Bay Shore sport Boys lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Trevan Meagher high school Huntington sport Boys lacrosse college Geneseo class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Matt Melkonian high school South Side sport Boys lacrosse college Franklin and Marshall class 2021 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Timothy Morrow high school Massapequa sport Boys lacrosse college Pace class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division III state New York
full name Aidan Mulholland high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Michigan class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state Michigan
full name Jack Nichtern high school Massapequa sport Boys lacrosse college Navy class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Jack Nichtern high school Massapequa sport Boys lacrosse college Navy class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Gerard O'Connor high school Garden City sport Boys lacrosse college Trinity class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Connecticut
full name Ryan Ott high school Commack sport Boys lacrosse college Misericordia class 2021 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Jimmy O’Connell high school Carey sport Boys lacrosse college Boston class 2021 conference America East division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Gavin O’Connor high school Patchogue-Medford sport Boys lacrosse college Florida Southern class 2021 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name John O’Connor high school Rocky Point sport Boys lacrosse college Scranton class 2021 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Anthony O’Shea high school Sewanhaka sport Boys lacrosse college St. Thomas Aquinas class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Matthew Palmer high school Smithtown West sport Boys lacrosse college Plattsburgh State class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Anthony Parisi high school Massapequa sport Boys lacrosse college Hartwick class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name AJ Pascarella high school Carle Place sport Boys lacrosse college Tampa class 2021 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Deven Rauss high school Ward Melville sport Boys lacrosse college Cortland class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Deven Rauss high school Ward Melville sport Boys lacrosse college Cortland class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Machado Rodriguez high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college Yale class 2021 conference Ivy division Division I state Connecticut
full name Jack Saueracker high school Plainview JFK sport Boys lacrosse college Purchase class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Johnny Schwarz high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Boys lacrosse college North Carolina class 2021 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Patrick Selhorn high school Carle Place sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Anthony Senecal high school Patchogue-Medford sport Boys lacrosse college New Paltz class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name TJ Sheehan high school South Side sport Boys lacrosse college Denver class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state Colorado
full name Chris Simonton high school Ward Melville sport Boys lacrosse college Providence class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Ryan Smith high school East Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Hofstra class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Ryan Smith high school East Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Hofstra class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Will Spehr high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Boys lacrosse college Middlebury class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Vermont
full name Branden Tello high school Carey sport Boys lacrosse college Pace class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Joseph Todaro high school Carey sport Boys lacrosse college Johns Hopkins class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state Maryland
full name Jake Tolentino high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Georgetown class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Peter Traina high school Westhampton sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Dashawn Trotman high school Brentwood sport Boys lacrosse college Oneonta class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Logan Vilardi high school West Babylon sport Boys lacrosse college Plattsburgh class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name AJ Volkmann high school Mt. Sinai sport Boys lacrosse college LIU class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Ian Votta high school Division sport Boys lacrosse college NJIT class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New Jersey
full name Sean Wallace high school West Babylon sport Boys lacrosse college Misericordia class 2021 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Daniel Zabbia high school Half Hollow Hills West sport Boys lacrosse college Pace class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Alex Zepf high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college Notre Dame class 2021 conference ACC division Division I state Indiana
full name Nick Agresta high school East Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Wingate class 2020 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Danny Alnwick high school Harborfields sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Jonathan Angel high school St. Dominic sport Boys lacrosse college Hampton class 2020 conference Big South division Division I state Virginia
full name Tim Barrett high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Boston class 2020 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name David Becker high school Lynbrook sport Boys lacrosse college Webber International University class 2020 conference - division NAIA state Florida
full name Andrew Bilotti high school Floyd sport Boys lacrosse college Queens class 2020 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Francis Braun high school Kings Park sport Boys lacrosse college Western Connecticut State class 2020 conference Little East division Division III state Connecticut
full name Matthew Brignati high school Glenn sport Boys lacrosse college New Paltz class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Justin Brown high school Half Hollow Hills West sport Boys lacrosse college Michigan class 2020 conference Big Ten division Division I state Michigan
full name James Butler high school Sachem North sport Boys lacrosse college LIU class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Nicholas Caccamo high school Harborfields sport Boys lacrosse college Yale class 2020 conference Ivy division Division I state Connecticut
full name Nick Cacciola high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Boys lacrosse college Hartwick class 2020 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Andrew Calabria high school Sachem North sport Boys lacrosse college New Paltz class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Dominick Calderoni high school North Shore sport Boys lacrosse college McDaniel class 2020 conference Centennial division Division III state Maryland
full name Christopher Caputo high school St. Dominic sport Boys lacrosse college Pace class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name KC Carlson high school Oceanside sport Boys lacrosse college Wingate class 2020 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Anthony Carroll high school East Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Hofstra class 2020 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Justin Carroll high school Smithtown East sport Boys lacrosse college Yale class 2020 conference Ivy division Division I state Connecticut
full name Alex Cenci high school West Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Pace class 2020 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Chris Chimenti high school Herricks sport Boys lacrosse college Dominican College of Blauvelt class 2020 conference CACC division Division II state New York
full name Kyle Connor high school Sachem East sport Boys lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2020 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Joseph Contino high school Kellenberg sport Boys lacrosse college Western New England class 2020 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Luke Cosentino high school West Islip sport Boys lacrosse college South Carolina class 2020 conference SEC division Division I state South Carolina
full name Nicholas Davide high school Sachem North sport Boys lacrosse college LIU class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Nicholas Davide high school Sachem North sport Boys lacrosse college LIU Post class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Thomas DeStefani high school Kellenberg sport Boys lacrosse college Plattsburgh class 2020 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Anthony DiMatteo high school Wantagh sport Boys lacrosse college LIU class 2020 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Thomas Dolciotto high school Syosset sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Cole Doller high school Sayville sport Boys lacrosse college Drexel class 2020 conference Colonial division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Trevor Dorfman high school West Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Rollins class 2020 conference Sunshine State division Division III state Florida
full name Trevor Ellick high school Smithtown West sport Boys lacrosse college Keiser class 2020 conference - division NAIA state Florida
full name Anthony Faber high school Farmingdale sport Boys lacrosse college