Long Island College Commitments

A look at which colleges Long Island high school senior athletes have signed national letters of intent and/or made verbal commitments to play. Use the dropdown menus to explore the various categories. A verbal commitment becomes official when the student signs a letter of intent during or after designated signing periods.

>> Click here to submit your information

high school

sport

college

conference

class

Clear Search
full name high school sport college class conference division state
full name Shane Abrams high school Bellport sport Boys lacrosse college Felician class 2024 conference CACC division Division II state New Jersey
full name Danny Aiello high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Boys lacrosse college Navy class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Marley Altarac high school Syosset sport Girls soccer college Emory class 2024 conference UAA division Division III state Georgia
full name Mallory Anderson high school Smithtown East sport Girls soccer college Florida Atlantic class 2024 conference American division Division I state Florida
full name Douglas Antaky high school Smithtown West sport Cross country college Cornell class 2024 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Jake Anzelone high school Seaford sport Boys lacrosse college Navy class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Michael Anzelone high school Kellenberg sport Boys lacrosse college Navy class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Alex Apicella high school Sachem East sport Baseball college James Madison class 2024 conference Sun Belt division Division I state Virginia
full name Ethan Appolon high school Harborfields sport Football college Wagner class 2024 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name AJ Aschettino high school Miller Place sport Baseball college Northeastern class 2024 conference Colonial division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Sean Atkinson high school Chaminade sport Swimming college Notre Dame class 2024 conference ACC division Division I state Indiana
full name Emily Backlin high school Long Beach sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2024 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name T.J. Bacon high school Long Island Lutheran sport Football college Yale class 2024 conference Ivy division FCS state Connecticut
full name Kevin Baez high school St. Anthony's sport Baseball college Thomas Jefferson class 2024 conference CACC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Grace Balocca high school Ward Melville sport Girls lacrosse college Villanova class 2024 conference Big East division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Tiana Barone high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2024 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Andrew Basel high school Mineola sport Baseball college Northeastern class 2024 conference Coastal division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Nora Basile high school South Side sport Girls soccer college St. John's class 2024 conference Big East division Division I state New York
full name Lauren Baudier high school Northport sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2024 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Mullane Baumiller high school Sayville sport Track and field college Boston class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Madison Bazylewicz high school Farmingdale sport Girls soccer college Youngstown State class 2024 conference Horizon division Division I state Ohio
full name Amanda Beadle high school Seaford sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2024 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Peter Beisel high school Chaminade sport Baseball college Trinity class 2024 conference NESCAC division Division III state Connecticut
full name Kiara Bellido high school Floyd sport Softball college Syracuse class 2024 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Kayleigh Bender high school Huntington sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2024 conference Coastal division Division I state New York
full name Riley Benito high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Marist class 2024 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Brandon Berozi high school Commack sport Boys lacrosse college Binghamton class 2024 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Gabe Beschloss high school Garden City sport Baseball college East Carolina class 2024 conference American division Division I state North Carolina
full name Julianna Bivona high school Sacred Heart sport Girls soccer college South Florida class 2024 conference American division Division I state Florida
full name Bella Blasi high school Kellenberg sport Girls lacrosse college Wofford class 2024 conference Big South division Division I state South Carolina
full name Isabella Blasi high school Kellenberg sport Girls lacrosse college Wofford class 2024 conference Big South division Division I state South Carolina
full name Kailyn Bloch high school East Islip sport Bowling college Monmouth class 2024 conference MEAC division Division I state New Jersey
full name Vincent Bolognino high school Harborfields sport Boys lacrosse college Syracuse class 2024 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Matt Bolton high school Division sport Baseball college Binghamton class 2024 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Tyler Bonsignore high school MacArthur sport Baseball college James Madison class 2024 conference Colonial division Division I state Virginia
full name Lara Booth Alam high school Connetquot sport Swimming college Towson class 2024 conference Coastal division Division I state Maryland
full name Zachary Brittman high school Ward Melville sport Boys lacrosse college Iona class 2024 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Ciara Brown high school Half Hollow Hills West sport Girls soccer college Auburn class 2024 conference SEC division Division I state Alabama
full name Josiah Brown high school Malverne sport Football college Penn State class 2024 conference Big Ten division FBS state Pennsylvania
full name Alexis Bulson-Cuozzo high school Patchogue-Medford sport Girls basketball college Lasell class 2024 conference Great Northeast Atlantic division Division III state New York
full name Elizabeth Byrne high school North Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college Mercy class 2024 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Liz Byrne high school North Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college Mercy class 2024 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Tess Calabria high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college North Carolina class 2024 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Ramon Calderon high school Lynbrook sport Football college Post class 2024 conference CACC division Division II state Connecticut
full name Mikayla Camp high school Syosset sport Girls soccer college Emory class 2024 conference UAA division Division III state Georgia
full name Baylee Canet high school Sachem North sport Girls soccer college Fordham class 2024 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state New York
full name AJ Cantore high school Seaford sport Baseball college Anderson class 2024 conference South Atlantic division Division II state South Carolina
full name Salvatore Caputo high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college Iona class 2024 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Dominic Carleo high school Oyster Bay sport Baseball college New Paltz class 2024 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Alyssa Carofano high school St. Dominic sport Girls lacrosse college Bentley class 2024 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name John Carroll high school Chaminade sport Baseball college Navy class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Luke Castillo high school East Hampton sport Boys lacrosse college Salve Regina class 2024 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Michael Cervoni high school Chaminade sport Baseball college Stony Brook class 2024 conference Coastal division Division I state New York
full name Camryn Chamberlain high school Mt. Sinai sport Girls lacrosse college Stetson class 2024 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state Florida
full name Jadis Chanet high school Long Island Lutheran sport Football college AIC class 2024 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Madeleine Chun high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Dartmouth class 2024 conference Ivy division Division I state New Hampshire
full name Emma Chungata high school Kellenberg sport Girls soccer college St. John's class 2024 conference Big East division Division I state New York
full name Olivia Coffey high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2024 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Skylar Cohen high school Friends Academy sport Girls lacrosse college Yale class 2024 conference Ivy division Division I state Connecticut
full name Hunter Colagrande high school Kings Park sport Baseball college Stony Brook class 2024 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Kaitlyn Cole high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college Boston College class 2024 conference ACC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Rowan Collins high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Lehigh class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Daniela Colon high school Northport sport Gymnastics college Kutztown class 2024 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Makayla Condela high school Calhoun sport Girls soccer college West Chester class 2024 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Ava Conforti high school Smithtown East sport Girls soccer college Ave Maria class 2024 conference - division NAIA state Florida
full name Sophia Conti high school Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college Virginia class 2024 conference ACC division Division I state Virginia
full name Thomas Conway high school Wantagh sport Boys lacrosse college Air Force class 2024 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state Colorado
full name Jack Cooper high school East Hampton sport Boys lacrosse college Providence class 2024 conference Big East division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Charlie Corwin high school East Hampton sport Boys lacrosse college Dickinson class 2024 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Charlotte Cosgrove high school Sacred Heart sport Girls soccer college Iona class 2024 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Justin Costa high school Holy Trinity sport Football college Franklin Pierce class 2024 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New Hampshire
full name Peyton Costello high school Ward Melville sport Girls soccer college William and Mary class 2024 conference Coastal division Division I state Virginia
full name Bella Cruz high school St. Anthony's sport Softball college UConn class 2024 conference Big East division Division I state Connecticut
full name Matthew Cruz high school St. Dominic sport Baseball college Penn State class 2024 conference Big Ten division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Ethan Dalland high school Commack sport Boys lacrosse college Army class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Cleo Dallaris high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Girls basketball college Franklin and Marshall class 2024 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Isabella Dantuono high school Smithtown West sport Girls lacrosse college Marist class 2024 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Isaiah Davis high school Elmont sport Football college Wagner class 2024 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name Alexia De Vivo high school Plainview JFK sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2024 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Peter DeBusschere high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college Lehigh class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Madison DeMaio high school Smithtown West sport Girls soccer college Monmouth class 2024 conference Coastal division Division I state New Jersey
full name Madison DeMaio high school Sewanhaka sport Softball college Farmingdale State class 2024 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name AJ DeRose high school Mineola sport Baseball college Baruch class 2024 conference CUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Michelle Diaz high school Clarke sport Softball college Bentley class 2024 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Sienna Diglio high school Wantagh sport Girls lacrosse college UMass class 2024 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Anthony DiMenna high school Sachem North sport Football college New Hampshire class 2024 conference Coastal division FCS state New Hampshire
full name Lauren DiPerri high school Plainview JFK sport Girls soccer college Cornell class 2024 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Alexander Dircks high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college Tufts class 2024 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Sophia Dorsey high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college Marist class 2024 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Korey Duff high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Rutgers class 2024 conference Big Ten division FBS state New Jersey
full name Paul Dulanto high school Massapequa sport Baseball college Stony Brook class 2024 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Michael D\'Ambrosio high school Plainview JFK sport Baseball college Hofstra class 2024 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Thinley Edwards high school East Hampton sport Boys lacrosse college Oberlin class 2024 conference North Coast division Division III state Ohio
full name Jordan Ellis high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Lock Haven class 2024 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Luca Elmaleh high school Northport sport Boys lacrosse college Bryant class 2024 conference America East division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Kyle Erickson high school Port Jefferson sport Baseball college Notre Dame of Maryland class 2024 conference Mountain East division Division III state Maryland
full name Kevin Estime high school Malverne sport Football college Franklin Pierce class 2024 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New Hampshire
full name Jake Fabian high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Football college Marist class 2024 conference Pioneer Football division FCS state New York
full name Brayden Fahrbach high school Mt. Sinai sport Wrestling college Appalachian State class 2024 conference Southern division Division I state North Carolina
full name Jacob Faison high school Patchogue-Medford sport Boys lacrosse college Anderson class 2024 conference South Atlantic division Division II state South Carolina
full name Denis Fargione high school Garden City sport Boys lacrosse college Villanova class 2024 conference Big East division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Luca Fargnoli high school Chaminade sport Boys soccer college St. John's class 2024 conference Big East division Division I state New York
full name McKenna Farrell high school Sayville sport Girls soccer college Marquette class 2024 conference Big East division Division I state Wisconsin
full name Meaghan Fealy high school Harborfields sport Girls lacrosse college Stonehill class 2024 conference NEC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Michael Felicetti high school Kellenberg sport Boys lacrosse college Siena class 2024 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Matt Ferraro high school East Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Boston class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Logan Fig high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Volleyball college St. Joseph's class 2024 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Olannah Fikes high school Sachem North sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2024 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Riley Firenze high school Newfield sport Softball college Cortland class 2024 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Campbell Florence high school Friends Academy sport Boys basketball college Dartmouth class 2024 conference Ivy division Division I state New Hampshire
full name Mary Ford high school St. Dominic sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2024 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Kelsey Foster high school Smithtown East sport Girls lacrosse college New Paltz class 2024 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Ben Fox high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college North Carolina class 2024 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Sienna Fox high school Port Washington sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2024 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Billy Francois high school Longwood sport Boys lacrosse college Navy class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Kaylee Fravert high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college USC class 2024 conference Big Ten division Division I state California
full name Victor Frederick high school St. Dominic sport Baseball college St. John's class 2024 conference Big East division Division I state New York
full name Robert Galindo high school South Side sport Football college Colgate class 2024 conference Patriot division FCS state New York
full name Jake Gallose high school Connetquot sport Boys lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2024 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Garret Gates high school North Shore sport Baseball college NJIT class 2024 conference America East division Division I state New Jersey
full name Luca Giannola high school Chaminade sport Boys soccer college Fordham class 2024 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state New York
full name Casey Gilbert high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Mercer class 2024 conference Big South division Division I state Georgia
full name Kayla Gilmore high school Floyd sport Girls lacrosse college Maryland class 2024 conference ACC division Division I state Maryland
full name Mike Giugliano high school Miller Place sport Wrestling college Buffalo class 2024 conference Mid-American division Division I state New York
full name Ari Gluck high school Half Hollow Hills East sport Baseball college Adelphi class 2024 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Samantha Goldberg high school Syosset sport Girls soccer college St. John's class 2024 conference Big East division Division I state New York
full name Blake Goldstein high school Oceanside sport Girls soccer college LIU class 2024 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Skylar Goodstadt high school Roslyn sport Gymnastics college UPenn class 2024 conference Ivy division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name D'Angelo Gordon high school Freeport sport Football college Western New England class 2024 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Samantha Graf high school Plainview JFK sport Girls soccer college Marist College class 2024 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Ashley Greene high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Old Dominion class 2024 conference American division Division I state Virginia
full name Liam Gregorek high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Boys lacrosse college Navy class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Samantha Haber high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls basketball college Husson class 2024 conference North Atlantic division Division III state Maine
full name Caitlin Haggerty high school South Side sport Girls lacrosse college Vermont class 2024 conference America East division Division I state Vermont
full name Sophia Hammond high school Sachem East sport Field hockey college Molloy class 2024 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Holly Hardwick high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Holy Cross class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Morgan Harloff high school South Side sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2024 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Ka'Shya Hawkins high school Long Island Lutheran sport Girls basketball college Syracuse class 2024 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Kate Hearns high school Commack sport Girls lacrosse college Bucknell class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Kayleigh Heckel high school Long Island Lutheran sport Girls basketball college USC class 2024 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Tim Hennig high school Wantagh sport Baseball college Binghamton class 2024 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name McKinley Hessemer-Soto high school Sachem East sport Field hockey college Belmont Abbey class 2024 conference Carolinas division Division II state North Carolina
full name Carter Heuer high school Patchogue-Medford sport Boys lacrosse college Mercy class 2024 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Owen Hickey high school Locust Valley sport Boys lacrosse college Iona class 2024 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Samantha Hines-Hirsch high school Plainview JFK sport Girls soccer college Queens class 2024 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Ella Hirsch high school Middle Country sport Girls lacrosse college Manhattan class 2024 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Juliana Hunter high school North Babylon sport Girls soccer college Queens University of Charlotte class 2024 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state North Carolina
full name Catie Iannico high school Hewlett sport Girls soccer college Johnson and Wales class 2024 conference Great Northeast Atlantic division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Marcie Iannico high school Hewlett sport Girls soccer college Johnson and Wales class 2024 conference Great Northeast Atlantic division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Sarah Idler high school Eastport-South Manor sport Volleyball college Florida Southern class 2024 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Sophia Ingenito high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Merrimack class 2024 conference NEC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name McKenna Jacobs high school St. Dominic sport Girls lacrosse college George Washington class 2024 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name McKenna Jacobs high school St. Dominic sport Girls lacrosse college George Washington class 2024 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Keira Jantz high school Islip sport Softball college Mercy class 2024 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Isabella Juliano high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls soccer college Molloy class 2024 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Sophia Kaloudis high school Huntington sport Gymnastics college Oregon State class 2024 conference Pac-12 division Division I state Oregon
full name Leah Kaufer high school Syosset sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2024 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Ashlee Kazan high school Massapequa sport Cheerleading college Austin Peay class 2024 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state Tennessee
full name Sara Kealey high school MacArthur sport Girls soccer college Oneonta class 2024 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Kieran Kehoe high school Mepham sport Baseball college Saint Joseph’s class 2024 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Brooke Kenedy high school Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2024 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Kate Kenny high school Calhoun sport Softball college Fredonia class 2024 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Megan Kenny high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college North Carolina class 2024 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Matthew Kephart high school Garden City sport Boys lacrosse college Princeton class 2024 conference Ivy division Division I state New Jersey
full name Jason Kerber high school Oceanside sport Track and field college Hofstra class 2024 conference Coastal division Division I state New York
full name Liam Kershis high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Boys lacrosse college Duke class 2024 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Brooke Kershow high school Northport sport Girls basketball college Curry class 2024 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Jenna Kessler high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Girls lacrosse college Rochester class 2024 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Ryan Kiendle high school Connetquot sport Baseball college St. John's class 2024 conference Big East division Division I state New York
full name Matt Kilgannon high school Long Island Lutheran sport Football college Saint Anselm class 2024 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New Hampshire
full name Jordan Scarlett Kingston high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Tennis college Oberlin class 2024 conference North Coast division Division III state Ohio
full name Jonah Kirschbaum high school Hewlett sport Swimming college Binghamton class 2024 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Steven Klein high school Syosset sport Baseball college St. Michael's class 2024 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Vermont
full name will kleinberg high school Syosset sport Boys soccer college Merrimack class 2024 conference NEC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Delaney Kleinman high school Center Moriches sport Girls soccer college St. Michael's class 2024 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Vermont
full name Brian Knapp high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college Army class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Kristiana Kolega high school Herricks sport Girls soccer college UMBC class 2024 conference America East division Division I state Maryland
full name Elijah Kongolo high school Half Hollow Hills West sport Football college Western Illinois class 2024 conference Missouri Valley division FCS state Illinois
full name Kate Koval high school Long Island Lutheran sport Girls basketball college Notre Dame class 2024 conference ACC division Division I state Indiana
full name Karley Kreuscher high school East Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Bryant class 2024 conference America East division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Kelsey Kreuscher high school East Islip sport Swimming college UNC Wilmington class 2024 conference Coastal division Division I state North Carolina
full name Lucas Laforge high school Mt. Sinai sport Boys lacrosse college Michigan class 2024 conference Big Ten division Division I state Michigan
full name Chris Lamoreaux high school Kellenberg sport Boys lacrosse college Salve Regina class 2024 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Jordyn Landman high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college College of New jersey class 2024 conference NJAC division Division III state New Jersey
full name Ashley Langdon high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Johns Hopkins class 2024 conference Centennial division Division I state Maryland
full name Caitlin Leary high school Carle Place sport Girls basketball college Mercy class 2024 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Margaret Ledwith high school Herricks sport Girls soccer college Indiana class 2024 conference Big Ten division Division I state Indiana
full name Katelyn Lee high school Syosset sport Girls lacrosse college Columbia class 2024 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Kate Lemery high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2024 conference Coastal division Division I state New Hampshire
full name Caden Lennon high school Farmingdale sport Boys lacrosse college Bryant class 2024 conference America East division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Caden Lesiewicz high school Floyd sport Football college Cornell class 2024 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name James Levelis high school Chaminade sport Football college Denison class 2024 conference North Coast division Division III state Ohio
full name Hannah Lewis high school Calhoun sport Girls lacrosse college Sacred Heart class 2024 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Edward Liao high school Commack sport Tennis college Yale class 2024 conference Ivy division Division I state Connecticut
full name Alexander Lillie high school Connetquot sport Volleyball college George Mason class 2024 conference EIVA division Division I state Virginia
full name Sebastian Lippman high school Plainview JFK sport Baseball college Georgia Tech class 2024 conference ACC division Division I state Georgia
full name DJ Lisbon high school St. John the Baptist sport Football college Post class 2024 conference CACC division Division II state Connecticut
full name Amelia LoPinto high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college USC class 2024 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Ava Lovergine high school Sachem East sport Girls soccer college Merrimack class 2024 conference NEC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Caylin Luciano high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Florida class 2024 conference SEC division Division I state Florida
full name Caiden Lung high school Lynbrook sport Boys lacrosse college MIT class 2024 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Stephanie Lynch high school East Rockaway sport Volleyball college FDU - Florham Park class 2024 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state New Jersey
full name Brandon Lynn high school New Hyde Park sport Baseball college Felician class 2024 conference CACC division Division II state New Jersey
full name Annie Madden high school South Side sport Girls lacrosse college Lafayette class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Zachary Maggiacomo high school Patchogue-Medford sport Boys lacrosse college Boston class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Juliana Mahan high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Girls lacrosse college Manhattan class 2024 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Burro Maia high school Clarke sport Boys soccer college Hofstra class 2024 conference Coastal division Division I state New York
full name Lance Maiberg high school St. John the Baptist sport Football college LIU class 2024 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name Ava Main high school Long Beach sport Girls lacrosse college James Madison class 2024 conference American division Division I state Virginia
full name Alier Maluk high school Long Island Lutheran sport Boys basketball college Florida State class 2024 conference ACC division Division I state Florida
full name Matthew Marchetta high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college Holy Cross class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Matthew Marlow high school Northport sport Wrestling college Pittsburgh class 2024 conference ACC division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Adriana Mavlios high school St. Dominic sport Girls lacrosse college Fairleigh Dickinson class 2024 conference NEC division Division I state New Jersey
full name Keira McCaffrey high school Mineola sport Volleyball college Misericordia class 2024 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Cody McClean high school New Hyde Park sport Boys lacrosse college Belmont Abbey class 2024 conference Carolinas division Division II state North Carolina
full name Kailey McCormick high school Holy Trinity sport Girls soccer college Seton Hall class 2024 conference Big East division Division I state New Jersey
full name Kian McCoy high school Island Trees sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2024 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Olivia McCue high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2024 conference Coastal division Division I state New York
full name Drew McGowan high school Eastport-South Manor sport Baseball college Marist class 2024 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Renee McGowan high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Volleyball college Ithaca class 2024 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Emma McGrory high school East Hampton sport Field hockey college Stonehill class 2024 conference NEC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Shane McGuinness high school Chaminade sport Baseball college Massachusetts Maritime Academy class 2024 conference MASCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Matt McIntee high school East Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Syracuse class 2024 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Madeline McKillop high school Sayville sport Track and field college St. Bonaventure class 2024 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state New York
full name Emma McLean high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Loyola class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Natalie McMichael high school Kellenberg sport Softball college Cortland class 2024 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Lauren McSweeney high school Islip sport Softball college Mercy class 2024 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Kiera Medina high school Harborfields sport Girls lacrosse college Mercy class 2024 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Michael Melkonian high school South Side sport Boys lacrosse college Cornell class 2024 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Jack Melore high school Smithtown West sport Football college Marist class 2024 conference Pioneer Football division FCS state New York
full name Alex Menghi high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Stony Brook class 2024 conference Coastal division Division I state New York
full name Sarah Merlo high school Mt. Sinai sport Girls soccer college Buffalo State class 2024 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Giavanna Meservy high school Connetquot sport Girls soccer college Marist class 2024 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Hailey Metzger high school MacArthur sport Girls soccer college Mercy class 2024 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Hailey Metzger high school MacArthur sport Girls soccer college Mercy class 2024 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Cole Milani high school Smithtown East sport Boys lacrosse college Geneseo class 2024 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Seamus Miller high school Chaminade sport Football college Trinity class 2024 conference NESCAC division Division III state Connecticut
full name Rodney Mills high school Long Island Lutheran sport Football college LIU class 2024 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name McKenzie Moeller high school Rocky Point sport Girls lacrosse college Wofford class 2024 conference Big South division Division I state South Carolina
full name Nicholas Morabito high school Chaminade sport Baseball college Baruch class 2024 conference CUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Iyana Morel high school St. Anthony's sport Girls basketball college St. Thomas Aquinas class 2024 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Maya Morey high school Friends Academy sport Girls soccer college William and Mary class 2024 conference Coastal division Division I state Virginia
full name Jackie Morra high school St. Anthony's sport Softball college Villanova class 2024 conference Big East division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Grace Mulham high school Ward Melville sport Girls lacrosse college Princeton class 2024 conference Ivy division Division I state New Jersey
full name Carley Mullins high school Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Mercer class 2024 conference Big South division Division I state Georgia
full name Robert Nagengast high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college St. Bonaventure class 2024 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state New York
full name Breana Neary high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Siena class 2024 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Stephen Nelson high school South Side sport Boys soccer college Navy class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Sophie Nesturrick high school Oceanside sport Softball college Fordham class 2024 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state New York
full name Holly Newman high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Cornell class 2024 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Mikayla Nirrengarten high school Riverhead sport Softball college Potsdam class 2024 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Kenny Noe high school Kellenberg sport Baseball college Monmouth class 2024 conference Colonial division Division I state New Jersey
full name Kiley Nolan high school East Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Southern Connecticut State class 2024 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Deanna North high school Riverhead sport Softball college Fredonia class 2024 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Matthew Nowlan high school Comsewogue sport Baseball college Molloy class 2024 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Mia Nowlan high school Comsewogue sport Girls lacrosse college East Stroudsburg class 2024 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Zoey Nussbaum high school Northport sport Softball college St. Francis class 2024 conference NEC division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Brendan O'Brien high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college Lafayette class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Lauren O'Brien high school Massapequa sport Softball college Palm Beach Atlantic class 2024 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Charlie O'Connor high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college Middlebury class 2024 conference NESCAC division Division III state Vermont
full name Sara O'Sullivan high school Sachem East sport Girls lacrosse college Queens University of Charlotte class 2024 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state North Carolina
full name Brendan Obloj high school West Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Flagler class 2024 conference Peach Belt division Division II state Florida
full name Daniel Odell high school Eastport-South Manor sport Boys lacrosse college Army class 2024 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Mabel Overbeck high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Duke class 2024 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Brendan O’Brien high school Oyster Bay sport Baseball college Muhlenberg class 2024 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Sophia O’Malley high school Holy Trinity sport Girls soccer college Maritime class 2024