full name
Kaitlyn Aasheim
|
high school
Oyster Bay
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Albright
|
class
2022
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Alyssa Abramson
|
high school
Patchogue-Medford
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Syracuse
|
class
2022
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
James Ackerman
|
high school
Smithtown East
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Bridgeport
|
class
2022
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Sonoma Adams
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Dartmouth
|
class
2022
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Hampshire
|
full name
Sofia Aguilar
|
high school
West Babylon
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Mount St. Mary's
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Christian Alacqua
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Notre Dame
|
class
2022
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Indiana
|
full name
Ava Albanese
|
high school
Seaford
|
sport
Cheerleading
|
college
Hofstra
|
class
2022
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Alexis Amante
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Wesleyan
|
class
2022
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Emma Anderson
|
high school
Manhasset
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
Gettysburg
|
class
2022
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Gabrielle Andreacchi
|
high school
Glenn
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
St. Joseph's
|
class
2022
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Amelia Angelo
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Marist
|
class
2022
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Christian Antonopoulos
|
high school
Manhasset
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Salve Regina
|
class
2022
|
conference
Commonwealth Coast
|
division
Division III
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Madison Apicella
|
high school
Sachem East
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Michael Argenziano
|
high school
Sayville
|
sport
Football
|
college
Sacred Heart
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
FCS
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Caroline Aspuru
|
high school
Sachem East
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
Hartwick
|
class
2022
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Gabrielle Avallone
|
high school
Southampton
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Hilbert
|
class
2022
|
conference
North Eastern
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Canan Bademci
|
high school
Patchogue-Medford
|
sport
Bowling
|
college
Belmont Abbey
|
class
2022
|
conference
Carolinas
|
division
Division II
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Devonte Bailey
|
high school
North Babylon
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Alabama State
|
class
2022
|
conference
SWAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Alabama
|
full name
Mia Baldinger
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
New Paltz
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Mia Baldinger
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
New Paltz
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jaden Baldwin
|
high school
St. Dominic
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Charles Balsamo
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Duke
|
class
2022
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Andrew Bardak
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Rugby
|
college
Army
|
class
2022
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Madeline Barget
|
high school
Connetquot
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Lafayette
|
class
2022
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Max Barone
|
high school
Shoreham-Wading River
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Geneseo
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Robby Barrera
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
St. John's
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kevin Barrett
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Boston College
|
class
2022
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Anthony Bartolotto
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Cornell
|
class
2022
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ryan Bauco
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Stevenson
|
class
2022
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Jonah Baum
|
high school
Roslyn
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Drexel
|
class
2022
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Scott Bayardelle
|
high school
Manhasset
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
NYU
|
class
2022
|
conference
UAA
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Stephen Bayer
|
high school
Port Jefferson
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Valencia Beaubrun
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jaime Behar
|
high school
Wheatley
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
East Carolina
|
class
2022
|
conference
American
|
division
Division I
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Jordyn Behar
|
high school
Wheatley
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Arizona State
|
class
2022
|
conference
Pac-12
|
division
Division I
|
state
Arizona
|
full name
Joseph Bello
|
high school
Seaford
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Baruch
|
class
2022
|
conference
CUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Rami Ben-Yosef
|
high school
Hewlett
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Hartwick
|
class
2022
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kylie Benes
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Farmingdale State
|
class
2022
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Lance Berger
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Utica
|
class
2022
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Nicholas Bernieri
|
high school
Garden City
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
Lafayette
|
class
2022
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Ava Biancardi
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Duke
|
class
2022
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Sophia Bica
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Stevens Institute of Technology
|
class
2022
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Anthony Bilello
|
high school
Farmingdale
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Binghamton
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Nicole Blazo
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Evan Block
|
high school
Seaford
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Maritime
|
class
2022
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Drew Bloom
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Rugby
|
college
Marist
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jordyn Bloom
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Holy Cross
|
class
2022
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Caitlin Boden
|
high school
Sacred Heart
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
James Madison
|
class
2022
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
Virginia
|
full name
Brooke Bond
|
high school
Sachem North
|
sport
Cross country
|
college
Lynn
|
class
2022
|
conference
Sunshine State
|
division
Division II
|
state
Florida
|
full name
Jonathan Borkowski
|
high school
Kings Park
|
sport
Football
|
college
RPI
|
class
2022
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Erica Borzone
|
high school
Syosset
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Bentley
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Ryan Brady
|
high school
Commack
|
sport
Football
|
college
Springfield
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEWMAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Miranda Britton
|
high school
Sayville
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
New Paltz
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Hannah Brockman
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
Geneseo
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Olivia Brodarick
|
high school
Wantagh
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2022
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ashley Brown
|
high school
Glen Cove
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
FDU
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Petra Brown
|
high school
Harborfields
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Gettysburg
|
class
2022
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Jacqueline Bryant
|
high school
Islip
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Juniata College
|
class
2022
|
conference
Landmark
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Zadrian Budhoo
|
high school
West Hempstead
|
sport
Football
|
college
Wagner
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
FCS
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kylie Budke
|
high school
Mt. Sinai
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Anthony Bulla
|
high school
Sachem East
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Mt. Saint Vincent
|
class
2022
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jackson Bullaro
|
high school
Syosset
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Scranton
|
class
2022
|
conference
Landmark
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Bella Burke
|
high school
Center Moriches
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
St. Francis
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Lexi Burke
|
high school
Wheatley
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Conor Burns
|
high school
Bethpage
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Ithaca
|
class
2022
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Antonia Busa
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Oneonta
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Julia Cafasso
|
high school
Manhasset
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Skidmore
|
class
2022
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kadie Cain
|
high school
Hauppauge
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kadie Cain
|
high school
Hauppauge
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Skye Callaway
|
high school
Glenn
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Delaware State
|
class
2022
|
conference
Southern
|
division
Division I
|
state
Delaware
|
full name
James Camacho
|
high school
St. Dominic
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Wells
|
class
2022
|
conference
North Eastern
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Carli Cameron
|
high school
Southampton
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Gettysburg
|
class
2022
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Jackson Campbell
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Football
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2022
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jalil Campbell
|
high school
Baldwin
|
sport
Football
|
college
Morrisville
|
class
2022
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Casey Campo
|
high school
Mt. Sinai
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2022
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Matthew Caputo
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Ohio State
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
Ohio
|
full name
Luchianna Cardello
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Hofstra
|
class
2022
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Elizabeth Carioscia
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Cheerleading
|
college
Oneonta
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Keri Carlin
|
high school
Kings Park
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2022
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Sean Carlo
|
high school
Wantagh
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Enzo Carpentiere
|
high school
St. Dominic
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Wesleyan
|
class
2022
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
James Carretta
|
high school
Mt. Sinai
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Georgetown
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Washington D.C.
|
full name
Frankie Carroll
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Providence
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Owen Carroll
|
high school
Smithtown East
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Delaware
|
class
2022
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
Delaware
|
full name
Wally Carroll
|
high school
Long Beach
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Albertus Magnus
|
class
2022
|
conference
Great Northeast Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jack Cascadden
|
high school
Garden City
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Cornell
|
class
2022
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Gretel Cassell
|
high school
Huntington
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Binghamton
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Madison Catalanotti
|
high school
Seaford
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Marist
|
class
2022
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Mackenzie Celauro
|
high school
Mt. Sinai
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Fredonia
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Alexander Celeiro
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
class
2022
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ellie Cerullo
|
high school
Smithtown East
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Queens
|
class
2022
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Grace Chambers
|
high school
Port Jefferson
|
sport
Crew
|
college
West Virginia
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big 12
|
division
Division I
|
state
West Virginia
|
full name
Anthony Chiappetta
|
high school
Commack
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
class
2022
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Hailey Chiarelli
|
high school
Holy Trinity
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2022
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Aaron Cho
|
high school
Herricks
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Boston
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Aaron Cho
|
high school
Herricks
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Boston
|
class
2022
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Krysta Churns
|
high school
Sachem North
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Wingate
|
class
2022
|
conference
South Atlantic
|
division
Division II
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Frankie Ciaramitaro
|
high school
Harborfields
|
sport
Football
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2022
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Giavanna Ciaravino
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Holy Cross
|
class
2022
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Marco Clara
|
high school
Syosset
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Manhattanville
|
class
2022
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kendall Clark
|
high school
Commack
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
FDU
|
class
2022
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Ella Clifford
|
high school
St. John the Baptist
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Young Harris
|
class
2022
|
conference
Gulf South
|
division
Division II
|
state
Georgia
|
full name
Emily Coffey
|
high school
Island Trees
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Hartford
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Marielle Colalillo
|
high school
Manhasset
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
New Haven
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Gail Comiskey
|
high school
Patchogue-Medford
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
New Paltz
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
James Condron
|
high school
Glenn
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Rutgers
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Sofia Condron
|
high school
Glenn
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Rutgers
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Brendan Conniff
|
high school
Manhasset
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Emory
|
class
2022
|
conference
UAA
|
division
Division III
|
state
Georgia
|
full name
Cameron Connolly
|
high school
Seaford
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Owen Connolly
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Assumption
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Caelan Connors
|
high school
Sachem North
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Southern Connecticut State
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Aidan Conway
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Rugby
|
college
Charleston
|
class
2022
|
conference
-
|
division
|
state
West Virginia
|
full name
Ally Conway
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Iona
|
class
2022
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Keira Corrigan
|
high school
Sacred Heart
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Scranton
|
class
2022
|
conference
Landmark
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
TJ Cox
|
high school
Mineola
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Farmingdale State
|
class
2022
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Emily Crain
|
high school
Connetquot
|
sport
Softball
|
college
St. Lawrence
|
class
2022
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Patrick Crawley
|
high school
St. Dominic
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Cabrini
|
class
2022
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Mackenzie Creagh
|
high school
South Side
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Holy Cross
|
class
2022
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Dominic Crema
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
class
2022
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Alyssa Crews
|
high school
Calhoun
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Central Connecticut
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Justin Crispino
|
high school
Commack
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Pace
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Joseph Cruz
|
high school
Sachem North
|
sport
Football
|
college
Syracuse
|
class
2022
|
conference
ACC
|
division
FCS
|
state
New York
|
full name
Josue Cruz
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Anthony Cuccia
|
high school
Garden City
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Lafayette
|
class
2022
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Taylor Cullen
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Michigan
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
Michigan
|
full name
Elena Cunneen
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
Stonehill
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Carla Curth
|
high school
Garden City
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Binghamton
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Alex Czarnomski
|
high school
West Islip
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Barry
|
class
2022
|
conference
Sunshine State
|
division
Division II
|
state
Florida
|
full name
Marisa D'Angelo
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Towson
|
class
2022
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Samantha D'Angelo
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Manhattan
|
class
2022
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Natalia D'Onofrio
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kendra Daly
|
high school
Sacred Heart
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Lafayette
|
class
2022
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Will Danowski
|
high school
Bay Shore
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Tyler Davide
|
high school
Sachem North
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Fairfield
|
class
2022
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Stephen DeAmicis
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jordan DeBlasio
|
high school
Mt. Sinai
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Syracuse
|
class
2022
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Richard Dechiaro
|
high school
Center Moriches
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2022
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kiera Delaney
|
high school
Harborfields
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Rochester
|
class
2022
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Colin DeLay
|
high school
Wheatley
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Binghamton
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jack Delli-Pizzi
|
high school
West Islip
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Mia Delmond
|
high school
South Side
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Quinnipiac
|
class
2022
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Lauren DeMarco
|
high school
Calhoun
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Wilkes
|
class
2022
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Laine DeNatale
|
high school
Locust Valley
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Wake Forest
|
class
2022
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Nina DeNicola
|
high school
Smithtown East
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Lehigh
|
class
2022
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Amelia DeRosa
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Springfield
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEWMAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Luke DeRosa
|
high school
Harborfields
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Vassar College
|
class
2022
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Anthony DeSane
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Bridgeport
|
class
2022
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Michael DeSano
|
high school
Smithtown East
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Andrew Diano
|
high school
Wantagh
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
Iona
|
class
2022
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Maddie DiGaetano
|
high school
Connetquot
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Wagner
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Hollu Dipalo
|
high school
Calhoun
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Bentley
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Talya Djemil
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Crew
|
college
Colgate
|
class
2022
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Chelsea Dodenhoff
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Oneonta
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Frances Donohue
|
high school
Cold Spring Harbor
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Williams
|
class
2022
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Brittany Dost
|
high school
Centereach
|
sport
Softball
|
college
St. Joseph's
|
class
2022
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
John Downing
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Seton Hall
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Ryan Downing
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Quinnipiac
|
class
2022
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Michael Draizen
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Belmont Abbey
|
class
2022
|
conference
Carolinas
|
division
Division II
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Brendan Duffy
|
high school
Southold
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Oneonta
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Lauren Dunne
|
high school
Eastport-South Manor
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Butler
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Indiana
|
full name
Aaron D’Aversa
|
high school
North Shore
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Limestone
|
class
2022
|
conference
South Atlantic
|
division
Division II
|
state
South Carolina
|
full name
Samantha Ednie
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Gavin Ehlers
|
high school
Westhampton
|
sport
Cross country
|
college
Wake Forest
|
class
2022
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Troy Emmanuel
|
high school
Plainedge
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Old Westbury
|
class
2022
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Catherine Erb
|
high school
Shoreham-Wading River
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Dartmouth
|
class
2022
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Hampshire
|
full name
Carmine Falco
|
high school
Manhasset
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
Columbia
|
class
2022
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Anita Farkash
|
high school
Seaford
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Anita Farkash
|
high school
Seaford
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Emily Farrell
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Western Connecticut State
|
class
2022
|
conference
Little East
|
division
Division III
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Ryan Farron
|
high school
Shoreham-Wading River
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Canisius
|
class
2022
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kelsie Feingold
|
high school
Commack
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Pace
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jacob Feldman
|
high school
Patchogue-Medford
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Wingate
|
class
2022
|
conference
South Atlantic
|
division
Division II
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Mark Ferrara
|
high school
St. Mary's
|
sport
Bowling
|
college
St. John's
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Samantha Ferrara
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Marywood
|
class
2022
|
conference
Capital Athletic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Skyler Fig
|
high school
Bayport-Blue Point
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
LIU
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Skyler Fig
|
high school
Bayport-Blue Point
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
LIU
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Luke Filippi
|
high school
Port Jefferson
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Albany
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Johnson Fils-Aime
|
high school
Baldwin
|
sport
Football
|
college
Nassau CC
|
class
2022
|
conference
Region XV
|
division
JUCO
|
state
New York
|
full name
Nora Finlay
|
high school
Manhasset
|
sport
Crew
|
college
Bucknell
|
class
2022
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Danny Fitzgerald
|
high school
Mepham
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Mercy
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Michael Fitzgerald
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Rugby
|
college
Fairfield
|
class
2022
|
conference
-
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Kayla Fitzpatrick
|
high school
Sacred Heart
|
sport
Softball
|
college
West Chester
|
class
2022
|
conference
PSAC
|
division
Division II
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Allen Flore
|
high school
Eastport-South Manor
|
sport
Football
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2022
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Tyler Flynn
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Providence
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Abigail Foster
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Geneseo
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Killian Foy
|
high school
MacArthur
|
sport
Wrestling
|
college
Pittsburgh
|
class
2022
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Jake Friedman
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
Bryant
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Julia Gagliano
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Luke Galgano
|
high school
Bethpage
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Delaware
|
class
2022
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
Delaware
|
full name
Shira Gamson
|
high school
Hewlett
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Muhlenberg
|
class
2022
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Zach Ganca
|
high school
Bellmore JFK
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
class
2022
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Nicole Gannascoli
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2022
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jillian Garcia
|
high school
Smithtown East
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Marist
|
class
2022
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Travis Garry
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Rugby
|
college
Bryant
|
class
2022
|
conference
-
|
division
Division I
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Makali Gates
|
high school
Bay Shore
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Montclair State
|
class
2022
|
conference
NJAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Sophia Gatto
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Crew
|
college
Sacred Heart
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Carly George
|
high school
Manhasset
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Susquehanna
|
class
2022
|
conference
Landmark
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Colin Gervasi
|
high school
Carey
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
FDU
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Despina Giannakopoulos
|
high school
Manhasset
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Harvard
|
class
2022
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Matthew Giardinelli
|
high school
Manhasset
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
Washington
|
class
2022
|
conference
Pac-12
|
division
Division I
|
state
Washington
|
full name
Kaden Gibson
|
high school
Westbury
|
sport
Football
|
college
Utica
|
class
2022
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kate Gilliam
|
high school
North Shore
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Harvard
|
class
2022
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Taylor Giugliano
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
King's College
|
class
2022
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Alexander Giuliani
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Wrestling
|
college
Sacred Heart
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Owen Glaser
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
Loyola
|
class
2022
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Renee Gollisz
|
high school
Garden City
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Marist
|
class
2022
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Dylan Goodman
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
Bryant
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Gavin Goss
|
high school
North Shore
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Dean
|
class
2022
|
conference
NECC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Emily Graham
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Bloomsburg
|
class
2022
|
conference
PSAC
|
division
Division II
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Sierra Gray
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Cross country
|
college
Quinnipiac
|
class
2022
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Aidan Green
|
high school
East Rockaway
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Evan Greenberg
|
high school
Hewlett
|
sport
Football
|
college
Utica
|
class
2022
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kimberly Greenblatt
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Rutgers
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Christian Gregor
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Rugby
|
college
Marist
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Morgan Griffin
|
high school
North Shore
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Scranton
|
class
2022
|
conference
Landmark
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Morgan Griffin
|
high school
North Shore
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Scranton
|
class
2022
|
conference
Landmark
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Matthew Grossman
|
high school
Long Beach
|
sport
Football
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2022
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
FCS
|
state
New York
|
full name
Lilah Grubman
|
high school
Syosset
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Yale
|
class
2022
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Hailey Guerrero
|
high school
Mepham
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Brianna Guglielmo
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Mount Saint Mary
|
class
2022
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Sarah Gusler
|
high school
Long Beach
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Johnson and Wales
|
class
2022
|
conference
Great Northeast Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Daniel Haber
|
high school
Westhampton
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Lewis
|
class
2022
|
conference
-
|
division
Division II
|
state
Illinois
|
full name
Cailin Hall
|
high school
Connetquot
|
sport
Softball
|
college
SUNY Oneonta
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jack Halpin
|
high school
Bellport
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Albany
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Mike Handell
|
high school
Wantagh
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
New Paltz
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Matt Hannon
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Hofstra
|
class
2022
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Samantha Hannwacker
|
high school
Smithtown East
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2022
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Colin Hansen
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Erin Harkins
|
high school
Floral Park
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
LIU
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Brenna Haufler
|
high school
Oceanside
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
St. John's
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Brooke Haug
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
Towson
|
class
2022
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Jahiem Hawkins
|
high school
Huntington
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Westminster
|
class
2022
|
conference
Presidents
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Rose Hayes
|
high school
Westhampton
|
sport
Tennis
|
college
Gonzaga
|
class
2022
|
conference
West Coast
|
division
Division I
|
state
Washington
|
full name
Patrick Heber
|
high school
Garden City
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Bentley
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Brian Heckelman
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Towson
|
class
2022
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Kristen Hegarty
|
high school
Garden City
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
American
|
class
2022
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Washington D.C.
|
full name
Brooke Herber
|
high school
Smithtown East
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Binghamton
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Gavin Herzog
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Erin Hickey
|
high school
Farmingdale
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Clemson
|
class
2022
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
South Carolina
|
full name
Katie Hickey
|
high school
Farmingdale
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Franklin Pierce
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New Hampshire
|
full name
Hailey Hnis
|
high school
MacArthur
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Albany
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Madison Hnis
|
high school
MacArthur
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Albany
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Caroline Hobbes
|
high school
Bay Shore
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Seton Hall
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Tyler Hodella
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Bridgeport
|
class
2022
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Macayla Hodkinson
|
high school
Bethpage
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
Oneonta
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ava Hoffman
|
high school
Comsewogue
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Goldey-Beacom
|
class
2022
|
conference
CACC
|
division
Division II
|
state
Delaware
|
full name
Lindsay Hogan
|
high school
Locust Valley
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
New Haven
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Jamie Horodecki
|
high school
Seaford
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Wingate
|
class
2022
|
conference
South Atlantic
|
division
Division II
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Jeremy Horowitz
|
high school
Farmingdale
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Utica
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Lia Howard
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Illinois
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
Illinois
|
full name
Brandon Hughes
|
high school
Carey
|
sport
Bowling
|
college
Vanderbilt
|
class
2022
|
conference
SEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Tennessee
|
full name
Emily Iacobellis
|
high school
South Side
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Cornell
|
class
2022
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Amanda Iglio
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Scranton
|
class
2022
|
conference
Landmark
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Elizabeth Immel
|
high school
Wantagh
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
Wesleyan
|
class
2022
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Olivia Ingenito
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
St. Rose
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Tess Jablonowski
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Richmond
|
class
2022
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Virginia
|
full name
Gavin Jacobsen
|
high school
Port Washington
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Binghamton
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Isabella Jahkhah
|
high school
Brentwood
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Lindenwood
|
class
2022
|
conference
Great Lakes Valley
|
division
Division II
|
state
Missouri
|
full name
Kyle Jefferson
|
high school
Deer Park
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
Sarah Lawrence
|
class
2022
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Curren Johnsen
|
high school
Bellport
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Lehigh
|
class
2022
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Casey Johnson
|
high school
St. Dominic
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Salve Regina
|
class
2022
|
conference
Commonwealth Coast
|
division
Division III
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Kyle Johnston
|
high school
Port Jefferson
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Assumption
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Saige Kazlauskas
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
Binghamton
|
class
2022
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Emily Keaveney
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Springfield
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEWMAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Shannon Kehoe
|
high school
Huntington
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Canisius
|
class
2022
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jack Kellner
|
high school
Seaford
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Maritime
|
class
2022
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Alexandra Kelly
|
high school
Rocky Point
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Princeton
|
class
2022
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Anthony Kelly
|
high school
Harborfields
|
sport
Football
|
college
Amherst
|
class
2022
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Emma Kelly
|
high school
Plainedge
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Penn State
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Isabelle Kelly
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Frostburg State
|
class
2022
|
conference
Mountain East
|
division
Division II
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Jack Kern
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Pace
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Richard Kershow
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Hood College
|
class
2022
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Grace Kiernan
|
high school
Cold Spring Harbor
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Fairfield
|
class
2022
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Fiona Kilian
|
high school
MacArthur
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Xavier
|
class
2022
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Ohio
|
full name
Nicole Kilkenny
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Jenny Kinnear
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
UMass-Dartmouth
|
class
2022
|
conference
Little East
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Tim Kirchner
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Siena College
|
class
2022
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Megan Kirtyan
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Springfield
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEWMAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Michael Knapp
|
high school
Division
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2022
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Thomas Kofod
|
high school
Seaford
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Pace
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Karsyn Kondracki
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Millersville
|
class
2022
|
conference
PSAC
|
division
Division II
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Kali Konstantinakos
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Chicago
|
class
2022
|
conference
-
|
division
Division III
|
state
Illinois
|
full name
Kali Konstantinakos
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Chicago
|
class
2022
|
conference
UAA
|
division
Division III
|
state
Illinois
|
full name
Kyra Kreuscher
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Seton Hall
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Charles Kruger-Monforte
|
high school
Patchogue-Medford
|
sport
Football
|
college
Hudson Valley
|
class
2022
|
conference
-
|
division
JUCO
|
state
New York
|
full name
Harrison Krywak
|
high school
Huntington
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
York
|
class
2022
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Kylie Kuhn
|
high school
Deer Park
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Siena
|
class
2022
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Emily Kulkarni
|
high school
Sachem North
|
sport
Bowling
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2022
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Tyler Kuprianchik
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Penn State
|
class
2022
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Colin Langton
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Army
|
class
2022
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Alex Larson
|
high school
Syosset
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Johns Hopkins
|
class
2022
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Eva LaVecchia
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Duquesne
|
class
2022
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Amanda Leary
|
high school
Carle Place
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Springfield
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEWMAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Patrick Leder
|
high school
Manhasset
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Amherst
|
class
2022
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Alexandra Leggio
|
high school
Seaford
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2022
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Haley Leimbach
|
high school
Sacred Heart
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Tufts
|
class
2022
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Angelina Lent
|
high school
Smithtown East
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2022
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Michael Leo
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Syracuse
|
class
2022
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Steve Licata
|
high school
Farmingdale
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Purchase
|
class
2022
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Benjamin Lillie
|
high school
Connetquot
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Sacred Heart
|
class
2022
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|