Long Island College Commitments

A look at which colleges Long Island high school senior athletes have signed national letters of intent and/or made verbal commitments to play. Use the dropdown menus below to explore the various categories. A verbal commitment becomes official when the student signs a letter of intent during or after designated signing periods.

>> Click here to submit your information

high school

sport

college

conference

class

Clear Search
full name high school sport college class conference division state
full name Alyssa Accordino high school MacArthur sport Football college King's College class 2021 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Alyssa Accordino high school MacArthur sport Girls soccer college King's College class 2021 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Alyssa Accordino high school MacArthur sport Girls soccer college King's College class 2021 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Craig Ackerman high school Seaford sport Football college Cortland class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Rianna Adams high school Ward Melville sport Gymnastics college Cortland class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Summer Agostino high school Ward Melville sport Girls lacrosse college Boston College class 2021 conference ACC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Andrew Alameda high school Farmingdale sport Baseball college St. Thomas Aquinas class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Jay Alves high school Newfield sport Boys soccer college Albany class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Jason Ambos high school Bay Shore sport Baseball college UCF class 2021 conference American division Division I state Florida
full name Alexa Amorison high school Huntington sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Matthew Amzler high school Smithtown East sport Boys lacrosse college Oneonta class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Thomas Andersen high school Chaminade sport Baseball college Susquehanna class 2021 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Alyson Anderson high school Massapequa sport Field hockey college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Sydney Anderson high school Smithtown East sport Field hockey college Moravian class 2021 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Sam Anjo high school Mineola sport Boys soccer college Farmingdale State class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Chris Annitto high school St. John the Baptist sport Football college Bowdoin class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Maine
full name Alyssa Apuzzo high school West Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college American class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Sofia Arato high school Eastport-South Manor sport Field hockey college Queens University of Charlotte class 2021 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Mia Asenjo high school Valley Stream South sport Girls soccer college UCF class 2021 conference American division Division I state Florida
full name Dakota Asuncion high school Half Hollow Hills West sport Wrestling college Sacred Heart class 2021 conference EIWA division Division I state Connecticut
full name Ronald Atencia high school Malverne sport Boys soccer college Columbia class 2021 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name John Baggia high school Bethpage sport Bowling college Duke class 2021 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Angelene Bailey high school Longwood sport Girls basketball college New Paltz class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Ava Balacek high school Manhasset sport Field hockey college Johns Hopkins class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state Maryland
full name Christopher Ballato high school East Meadow sport Baseball college New England College class 2021 conference NECC division Division III state New Hampshire
full name Sofia Banegas high school MacArthur sport Girls soccer college Iona class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Ryan Barnett high school Westhampton sport Volleyball college Pepperdine class 2021 conference Mountain Pacific division Division I state California
full name Christian Barone high school Longwood sport Tennis college Moravian class 2021 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Matthew Barron high school Commack sport Football college Alfred class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Chris Bartlett high school North Shore sport Baseball college Maritime class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Daniel Bartolomei high school Deer Park sport Boys lacrosse college St. Thomas Aquinas class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Blake Bastos high school Mineola sport Baseball college Elms class 2021 conference NECC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Madison Baumann high school Bellport sport Volleyball college Geneseo class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Ryan Behrens high school West Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Brown class 2021 conference Ivy division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Mackenzie Bell high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Pittsburgh class 2021 conference ACC division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Nick Belvedere high school Miller Place sport Boys lacrosse college Manhattan class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Olivia Benedetto high school Wantagh sport Girls lacrosse college Florida Southern class 2021 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Kristin Berger high school Center Moriches sport Girls soccer college West Liberty class 2021 conference Mountain East division Division II state West Virginia
full name Sebastian Berlingieri high school Sayville sport Boys soccer college Bard class 2021 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Trey Berry high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college RPI class 2021 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Leah Bestany high school Bethpage sport Girls lacrosse college East Carolina class 2021 conference American division Division I state North Carolina
full name Grant Biederman high school Whitman sport Baseball college Pace class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Bella Bigeni high school New Hyde Park sport Field hockey college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Natalie Billet high school Commack sport Volleyball college Springfield class 2021 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Kristen Birney high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Adelphi class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Chris Blum high school Garden City sport Baseball college St. Olaf class 2021 conference - division Division III state Minnesota
full name Torin Bograd high school Huntington sport Boys lacrosse college Geneseo class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Ashley Bonitch high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Manhattan class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Camila Borda high school Sewanhaka sport Girls lacrosse college Buffalo class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Ashley Borriello high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Girls soccer college Adelphi class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Alessandra Borsellino high school Hewlett sport Girls soccer college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Andrew Borum high school Hicksville sport Boys lacrosse college Arcadia class 2021 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Dani Brady high school Smithtown East sport Girls lacrosse college Maryland class 2021 conference Big 12 division Division I state Maryland
full name Reilly Brady high school Wantagh sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Gabriele Brancatelli high school Port Washington sport Tennis college Purdue class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state Indiana
full name Avani Brandt high school Syosset sport Girls soccer college Stanford University class 2021 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Ben Bruno high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Boys lacrosse college Amherst class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Bridget Buckmaster high school Northport sport Field hockey college Arcadia class 2021 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Vincenzo Buffolino high school Seaford sport Boys soccer college St. Joseph's class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Ryan Buonocore high school Long Beach sport Football college Cortland class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Juliet Burns high school Mineola sport Volleyball college Nassau CC class 2021 conference Region XV division JUCO state New York
full name Anna Butler high school Seaford sport Softball college Hofstra class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Angeline Caamano high school Manhasset sport Track and field college Georgetown class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Hayden Callahan high school Long Beach sport Boys lacrosse college Mars Hill class 2021 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Coltrane Calloway high school Bay Shore sport Baseball college Seton Hall class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state New Jersey
full name Dominic Camera high school St. Dominic sport Baseball college George Washington class 2021 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name James Campione high school Commack sport Football college Catholic class 2021 conference Landmark division Division III state Washington D.C.
full name Heather Canavan high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Field hockey college Central Michigan class 2021 conference Mid-American division Division I state New York
full name Nicolette Caneda high school New Hyde Park sport Girls soccer college Manhattan class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Logann Carey high school Riverhead sport Softball college Springfield class 2021 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Amanda Carideo high school Sachem East sport Girls soccer college Ursinus class 2021 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Aidan Carlson high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Sacred Heart class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Deirdre Carney high school East Islip sport Volleyball college St. Joseph's class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Abigail Carroll high school Sachem East sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Brianna Carroll high school Longwood sport Girls soccer college Western New England class 2021 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Liam Carroll high school Massapequa sport Baseball college New Haven class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Michael Cassano high school Plainview JFK sport Boys lacrosse college Cortland class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Meredith Caviglia high school Sachem East sport Girls soccer college Maryland class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state Maryland
full name Carly Cenci high school West Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Bucknell class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Giana Cesario high school Seaford sport Girls basketball college St. Joseph's class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Tyler Chang high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Bates class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Griffin Chernoff high school Kellenberg sport Boys lacrosse college Binghamton class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Dominic Ciaccio high school Farmingdale sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Tyler Cinamon high school Oceanside sport Baseball college Cobleskill class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Kaitlyn Clarke high school Manhasset sport Crew college Cornell class 2021 conference Ivy division Division I state Connecticut
full name Joe Colao high school Longwood sport Boys lacrosse college Farmingdale State class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Jacob Coleman high school Massapequa sport Boys lacrosse college Geneseo class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Frantz Compere high school Sewanhaka sport Football college Nassau CC class 2021 conference Region XV division JUCO state New York
full name Blaze Conlan high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Muhlenberg class 2021 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Ryan Connolly high school Garden City sport Boys lacrosse college Skidmore class 2021 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Rory Connor high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Colgate class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Jordan Conversano high school Harborfields sport Girls lacrosse college Johns Hopkins class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state Maryland
full name Maura Conway high school Long Beach sport Girls lacrosse college Sacred Heart class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Alexa Corbin high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Rutgers class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state New Jersey
full name Katie Cosena high school Ward Melville sport Girls soccer college Cortland class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Dan Costello high school Northport sport Boys soccer college Oneonta class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Alyssa Cowen high school Carey sport Softball college Farmingdale State class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Nicholas Cowen high school Carey sport Boys lacrosse college Delaware class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state Delaware
full name Nicholas Cowen high school Carey sport Boys lacrosse college Delaware class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state Delaware
full name Tyler Cox high school Clarke sport Baseball college West Virginia class 2021 conference Big 12 division Division I state West Virginia
full name Shannon Creagh high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Limestone class 2021 conference Carolinas division Division II state South Carolina
full name Shannon Creagh high school Massapequa sport Field hockey college Limestone class 2021 conference South Atlantic division Division II state South Carolina
full name Olivia Cruthers high school Kellenberg sport Girls lacrosse college Manhattan class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Kyle Cuccio high school Massapequa sport Boys lacrosse college Western Connecticut State class 2021 conference Little East division Division III state Connecticut
full name Erin Cunningham high school Center Moriches sport Softball college Fredonia class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Rivers Cunningham high school Long Beach sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Katherine Cuozzo high school Connetquot sport Girls lacrosse college UMass class 2021 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Ryan Dalland high school Commack sport Boys lacrosse college Hartwick class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Patrick Dalton high school Bethpage sport Baseball college Cortland class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Maggie Davidson high school West Islip sport Girls lacrosse college St. Joseph’s class 2021 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Thomas Decker high school Farmingdale sport Boys lacrosse college Albany class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Sarah DeFreitas high school Kellenberg sport Girls soccer college UMass class 2021 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Jake Del Rosario high school Smithtown West sport Volleyball college St. Joseph’s class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Felecia Delia high school Farmingdale sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name EllaGrace Delmond high school South Side sport Girls lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Isabella DelPrete high school Seaford sport Cheerleading college Farmingdale State class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Dominique DeLutri high school Mepham sport Softball college Southern Connecticut State class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Emma DeMarco high school Northport sport Girls lacrosse college Lehigh class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Natalie DeMasi high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college Temple class 2021 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Forrest Demetri high school North Shore sport Boys lacrosse college Brown class 2021 conference Ivy division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Forrest Demetri high school North Shore sport Boys lacrosse college Brown class 2021 conference Ivy division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Patrick Dempsey high school Sewanhaka sport Boys lacrosse college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Anthony DeNicola high school Carey sport Football college Stony Brook class 2021 conference Colonial division FCS state New York
full name Matt Destefano high school Clarke sport Baseball college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Peter DeVito high school Eastport-South Manor sport Baseball college St. Thomas Aquinas class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Victoria Dieguez high school Kellenberg sport Girls basketball college Pace class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Thomas DiGirolomo high school St. John the Baptist sport Baseball college Brockport class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Kyle Dobrie high school Floyd sport Baseball college New England College class 2021 conference NECC division Division III state New Hampshire
full name Rylee Donnellan high school Plainedge sport Girls lacrosse college New Haven class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Christopher Dorr high school Riverhead sport Boys lacrosse college Wingate class 2021 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Mackenzie Dorr high school Riverhead sport Girls lacrosse college Newberry class 2021 conference South Atlantic division Division II state South Carolina
full name Alexander Douglas high school Friends Academy sport Boys basketball college Trinity class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Connecticut
full name Amanda Dowler high school Mt. Sinai sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Ellie Downey high school West Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college Oneonta class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Matthew Dragotto high school Longwood sport Baseball college Purchase class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Maureen Duffy high school Westhampton sport Girls lacrosse college Virginia class 2021 conference ACC division Division I state Virginia
full name Alexa Duhs high school East Meadow sport Cheerleading college Farmingdale State class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Andres Duran high school Oceanside sport Football college Hobart class 2021 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Ryan Durnin high school Massapequa sport Boys lacrosse college Adelphi class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Joseph Durso high school Kellenberg sport Baseball college St.John’s class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state New York
full name Cheralyn Dusharme high school Clarke sport Softball college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Jeremiah Echevarria high school Long Beach sport Wrestling college American International College class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Brian Edson high school Ward Melville sport Boys lacrosse college Arcadia class 2021 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Ashley Efstathiou high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college McDaniel class 2021 conference Centennial division Division III state Maryland
full name Rachel Eisert high school Mepham sport Girls soccer college New Paltz class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Brendan Eising high school Deer Park sport Baseball college Lesley University class 2021 conference NECC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Morgan Elliott high school Connetquot sport Girls soccer college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Emma Elmen high school Smithtown East sport Girls lacrosse college Lafayette class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Sarah Emmi high school Glenn sport Girls soccer college Potsdam class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Emma Ettinger high school Seaford sport Cheerleading college James Madison class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state Virginia
full name Jordan Evelyn high school Uniondale sport Boys basketball college John Jay class 2021 conference CUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Nicole Fabris high school Centereach sport Girls soccer college Molloy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Michael Falcone high school Massapequa sport Swimming college Cortland class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Michael Faraone high school Carey sport Boys lacrosse college Penn State class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Alexa Fasce high school Hicksville sport Girls soccer college Manhattanville class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Kiara Feibusch high school Kings Park sport Girls lacrosse college Pittsburgh class 2021 conference ACC division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Dominic Felicetti high school Massapequa sport Baseball college Old Westbury class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Evan Fisher high school Sachem East sport Baseball college Coker College class 2021 conference South Atlantic division Division II state South Carolina
full name Ally Fitzgerald high school Long Beach sport Wrestling college Sacred Heart class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Matthew Flood high school Islip sport Baseball college Farmingdale State class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Gabriella Flynn high school Mineola sport Girls soccer college Canton class 2021 conference North Atlantic division Division III state New York
full name Jessica Ford high school Plainedge sport Girls soccer college Georgian Court class 2021 conference CACC division Division II state New Jersey
full name Ally Forman high school Commack sport Field hockey college East Stroudsburg class 2021 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Celeste Forte high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Florida class 2021 conference SEC division Division I state Florida
full name Jordan Forte high school Huntington sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Delaney Foster high school Smithtown East sport Girls lacrosse college Bloomsburg class 2021 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Ella Foster high school East Meadow sport Track and field college SUNY ESF class 2021 conference USCAA division state New York
full name Joseph Frandina high school Garden City sport Baseball college Gettysburg class 2021 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Emma Furey high school Sachem East sport Girls soccer college Bloomsburg class 2021 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Alexandra Fusco high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Holy Gaboton high school Sewanhaka sport Boys lacrosse college Anna Maria class 2021 conference Great Northeast Atlantic division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Luke Gacovino high school Ward Melville sport Baseball college St. Joseph's class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Claire Galante high school Kellenberg sport Golf college Hofstra class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Taylor Gallarello high school Westhampton sport Girls lacrosse college Liberty class 2021 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state Virginia
full name Maddie Gamberg high school South Side sport Volleyball college Geneseo class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Jordan Gangaram high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Amherst class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Kristina Garcia high school Great Neck South sport Girls soccer college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Nolan Garcia high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Marquette class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state Wisconsin
full name Lucia Gargiulo high school Massapequa sport Softball college Utica class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Grace Gately high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Villanova class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Dominick Genzale high school North Shore sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Alex Giacobbe high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Amherst class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Michael Gillam high school Kellenberg sport Boys lacrosse college Ithaca class 2021 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Nicholas Gillespie high school Carle Place sport Boys lacrosse college Farmingdale State class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Beck Goed high school Half Hollow Hills East sport Track and field college LIU class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Jayden Gomez-Agudelo high school Clarke sport Boys soccer college St. John Fisher class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Sam Gonzaga high school Bellport sport Boys soccer college Staten Island class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Lex Goring high school Mineola sport Boys lacrosse college Maritime class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Will Goring high school Mineola sport Boys lacrosse college Florida Southerrn class 2021 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Caroline Green high school Friends Academy sport Track and field college Williams class 2021 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Samantha Green high school Mepham sport Volleyball college Tulane class 2021 conference American division Division I state Louisiana
full name Emily Greene high school Massapequa sport Swimming college California Pennsylvania class 2021 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Connor Guercia high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Boys soccer college St. Rose class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Rebecca Guerra high school Babylon sport Girls lacrosse college Stevens Institute of Technology class 2021 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state New Jersey
full name Tyler Gulluscio high school Shelter Island sport Track and field college Florida Southern class 2021 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Michael Guzzone high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Boys soccer college Lasell class 2021 conference Great Northeast Atlantic division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Dylan Haase high school Herricks sport Boys lacrosse college Wagner class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Sophia Hadjiyane high school Glenn sport Volleyball college Scranton class 2021 conference Landmark division Division III state New York
full name Brendan Haggerty high school Garden City sport Boys soccer college Hobart class 2021 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Jezayd Hall high school Floyd sport Boys lacrosse college Albany class 2021 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Jenna Halpin high school Locust Valley sport Field hockey college Johns Hopkins class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state Maryland
full name Jessica Hanley high school Commack sport Softball college Marywood class 2021 conference Colonial States division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Kyle Hanner high school Longwood sport Boys soccer college Oswego class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Leah Hansen high school Harborfields sport Girls lacrosse college Mercy class 2021 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Angelina Harris high school Miller Place sport Swimming college Arizona State class 2021 conference Pac-12 division Division I state Arizona
full name Kayla Hassett high school Massapequa sport Field hockey college Skidmore class 2021 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Liam Hassett high school Huntington sport Boys lacrosse college Siena class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Theodore Healy high school Kellenberg sport Boys soccer college Plattsburgh class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Hailey Hearney high school Port Jefferson sport Girls soccer college Drew class 2021 conference Landmark division Division III state New Jersey
full name Emma Hearns high school Commack sport Track and field college George Washington class 2021 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Matthew Heinowitz high school Great Neck North sport Boys soccer college Plattsburgh class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Lexi Hellman high school Sayville sport Girls soccer college Adelphi class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Hayley Hermsdorf high school Center Moriches sport Girls lacrosse college Franklin Pierce class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New Hampshire
full name Noah Hernandez high school Massapequa sport Swimming college Cortland class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Colin Hervey high school Bethpage sport Football college Brockport class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Meghan Higgins high school Sachem East sport Girls lacrosse college Wingate class 2021 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Regan Hillery high school Sayville sport Field hockey college Vermont class 2021 conference America East division Division I state Vermont
full name Brandon Hislop high school Mepham sport Boys soccer college LIU class 2021 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Zach Hoerter high school Floyd sport Football college Stony Brook class 2021 conference Colonial division FCS state New York
full name Elizabeth Hommel high school Our Lady of Mercy sport Girls lacrosse college Belmont Abbey class 2021 conference Carolinas division Division II state North Carolina
full name John Hommel high school Kellenberg sport Boys lacrosse college Mars Hill class 2021 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Alexandra Hopkins high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Yale class 2021 conference Ivy division Division I state Connecticut
full name Logan Hutter high school Smithtown West sport Baseball college Cobleskill class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Matthew Hynes high school Farmingdale sport Baseball college Roger Williams class 2021 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Leah Iglesias high school Carle Place sport Girls soccer college Hofstra class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Will Immel high school Connetquot sport Football college Utica class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Carly Issing high school Bethpage sport Girls soccer college Adelphi class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Lauren Jablonowski high school Island Trees sport Girls lacrosse college USMMA class 2021 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Patrick Jarvis high school Manhasset sport Baseball college Princeton class 2021 conference Ivy division Division I state New Jersey
full name Soledad Jean high school Half Hollow Hills East sport Track and field college Louisville class 2021 conference American division Division I state Kentucky
full name Kendra Jimenez high school Southampton sport Girls soccer college Culver-Stockton class 2021 conference - division NAIA state Missouri
full name Katelynn Johnston high school Port Jefferson sport Girls lacrosse college Assumption class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Mia Judd high school Oceanside sport Girls lacrosse college Stetson class 2021 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state New York
full name Albee Jules high school Westbury sport Track and field college Buffalo State class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Matthew Kaires high school Smithtown East sport Football college Utica class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Nicholas Kaires high school Smithtown East sport Track and field college Cortland class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Nick Kaires high school Smithtown East sport Football college Cortland class 2021 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Adriana Kamor high school Massapequa sport Swimming college Case Western Reserve class 2021 conference UAA division Division III state Ohio
full name Evan Kane high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Volleyball college New Paltz class 2021 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name James Kapralos high school Carle Place sport Boys lacrosse college Fairfield class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name James Kapralos high school Carle Place sport Boys lacrosse college Fairfield class 2021 conference Colonial division Division I state Connecticut
full name Alexander Karman high school Port Washington sport Tennis college Penn State class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Zach Karol high school Garden City sport Football college Catholic class 2021 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Washington D.C.
full name Elaina Kassap high school Long Beach sport Softball college Le Moyne class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Nicole Kassimatis high school Seaford sport Girls soccer college Iona class 2021 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Olivia Kaval high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Holy Cross class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Sarah Keane high school Seaford sport Track and field college Emory class 2021 conference UAA division Division III state Georgia
full name Alexandra Kelly high school East Meadow sport Softball college Salve Regina class 2021 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Alina Kelly high school Oyster Bay sport Crew college Bucknell class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Billy Kender high school Mepham sport Baseball college Bucknell class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Kendall Kendrick high school Newfield sport Baseball college Adelphi class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Sarah Killcommons high school Garden City sport Field hockey college Colgate class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Mallory Kinahan high school Sayville sport Softball college Embry-Riddle class 2021 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Mallory Kinahan high school Sayville sport Softball college Embry-Riddle class 2021 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Thomas King III high school Westbury sport Football college Santa Barbara City College class 2021 conference - division JUCO state California
full name Lola Kochanskyj high school Center Moriches sport Girls soccer college Adelphi class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Henry Kolver high school Manhasset sport Boys lacrosse college Swarthmore class 2021 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Rachel Kowalsky high school Oyster Bay sport Fencing college Duke class 2021 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name John Krisch high school Huntington sport Boys lacrosse college UMass class 2021 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Juliet Kuenzler high school Harborfields sport Girls lacrosse college American class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Jarvis Kuunifa high school Westbury sport Track and field college Eastern class 2021 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Alex Kyriacou high school Plainview JFK sport Football college New Haven class 2021 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Jeffrey Lachenmeyer high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Boys lacrosse college Navy class 2021 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Faith LaMacchia high school South Side sport Volleyball college Seton Hall class 2021 conference Big East division Division I state New Jersey
full name Meagan Landers high school Bethpage sport Girls lacrosse college DeSales class 2021 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Sean Lane high school St. Dominic sport Baseball college Maryland class 2021 conference Big Ten division Division I state Maryland
full name Aidan Lang high school Chaminade sport Football college Catholic class 2021 conference Landmark division Division III state Washington D.C.
full name Aidan Lang high school Chaminade sport Track and field college