Overall Rank
1
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
1
TIMOTHY MILENKEVICH
#26608
M/35
ANSONIA, CT
TIME
net: 02:45:32
gun: 02:45:34
pace: 00:06:19
SPLIT
10k: 00:36:35
10 mile: 00:58:46
half: 01:17:24
20 mile: 01:39:55
Overall Rank
2
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
2
CARLOS SAUCE
#26664
M/32
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 02:47:32
gun: 02:47:32
pace: 00:06:24
SPLIT
10k: 00:38:48
10 mile: 01:01:54
half: 01:20:54
20 mile: 02:05:40
Overall Rank
3
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
3
HENRY BURT
#26553
M/23
PRINCETON, NJ
TIME
net: 02:53:17
gun: 02:53:17
pace: 00:06:37
SPLIT
10k: 00:40:31
10 mile: 01:04:59
half: 01:24:41
20 mile: 02:11:01
Overall Rank
4
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
4
TOMMY FRAYCHINEAUD
#26361
M/26
VALHALLA, NY
TIME
net: 02:54:31
gun: 02:54:37
pace: 00:06:40
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:44
10 mile: 01:07:01
half: 01:27:44
20 mile: 02:14:05
Overall Rank
5
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
5
JAMES OSBORN
#26617
M/38
RIDGEFIELD, CT
TIME
net: 02:54:38
gun: 02:54:38
pace: 00:06:40
SPLIT
10k: 00:43:21
10 mile: 01:10:07
half: 01:31:45
20 mile: 02:16:09
Overall Rank
6
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
6
JOE FLICK
#26612
M/38
FARMINGDALE, NY
TIME
net: 02:57:03
gun: 02:57:06
pace: 00:06:46
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:51
10 mile: 01:07:21
half: 01:28:04
20 mile: 02:13:58
Overall Rank
7
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
7
HE HUANG
#26627
M/35
ELMHURST, NY
TIME
net: 02:57:06
gun: 02:57:11
pace: 00:06:46
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:05
10 mile: 01:07:36
half: 01:28:18
20 mile: 02:15:55
Overall Rank
8
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
8
ILAN HAUSNER
#26346
M/35
WEST NEW YORK, NJ
TIME
net: 02:58:55
gun: 02:58:59
pace: 00:06:50
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:51
10 mile: 01:08:36
half: 01:29:55
20 mile: 02:16:18
Overall Rank
9
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
9
STEVEN WALDON
#26488
M/35
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 02:59:24
gun: 02:59:42
pace: 00:06:52
SPLIT
10k: 00:43:16
10 mile: 01:09:04
half: 01:30:21
20 mile: 02:17:11
Overall Rank
10
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
10
ERIC KUWAMURA
#26036
M/30
MANHASSET, NY
TIME
net: 02:59:49
gun: 02:59:57
pace: 00:06:52
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:18
10 mile: 01:08:01
half: 01:29:05
20 mile: 02:16:30
Overall Rank
11
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
11
DOMINIC DAVIS
#26489
M/32
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 02:59:52
gun: 03:00:09
pace: 00:06:53
SPLIT
10k: 00:43:16
10 mile: 01:09:05
half: 01:30:24
20 mile: 02:18:13
Overall Rank
12
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
1
DANYA PERRY
#26424
F/45
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 03:00:48
gun: 03:00:53
pace: 00:06:54
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:22
10 mile: 01:07:45
half: 01:28:21
20 mile: 02:15:24
Overall Rank
13
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
12
BENJAMIN FLEISCHMAN
#26280
M/29
ROSLYN, NY
TIME
net: 03:02:59
gun: 03:02:59
pace: 00:06:59
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:14
10 mile: 01:07:54
half: 01:28:55
20 mile: 02:16:19
Overall Rank
14
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
2
GABRIELLE RUSSO
#26087
F/32
PATCHOGUE, NY
TIME
net: 03:05:11
gun: 03:05:14
pace: 00:07:04
SPLIT
10k: 00:44:24
10 mile: 01:11:00
half: 01:32:33
20 mile: 01:29:49
Overall Rank
15
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
13
TOMMY NETTUNO
#26659
M/47
W BABYLON, NY
TIME
net: 03:05:12
gun: 03:05:15
pace: 00:07:04
SPLIT
10k: 00:44:24
10 mile: 01:10:59
half: 01:32:32
20 mile: 02:21:36
Overall Rank
16
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
14
KENT COLLINS
#26490
M/31
BALTIMORE, MD
TIME
net: 03:05:36
gun: 03:05:42
pace: 00:07:05
SPLIT
10k: 00:43:15
10 mile: 01:09:36
half: 01:30:35
20 mile: 02:17:23
Overall Rank
17
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
15
DAN HEASMAN
#26251
M/43
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 03:06:50
gun: 03:07:00
pace: 00:07:08
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:45
10 mile: 01:08:32
half: 01:29:56
20 mile: 02:19:11
Overall Rank
18
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
16
SEOUNG KANG
#26580
M/51
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 03:07:28
gun: 03:07:41
pace: 00:07:10
SPLIT
10k: 00:43:58
10 mile: 01:10:38
half: 01:32:22
20 mile: 02:20:48
Overall Rank
19
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
17
JOSHUA NANES
#26247
M/39
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 03:07:53
gun: 03:08:01
pace: 00:07:11
SPLIT
10k: 00:44:02
10 mile: 01:10:43
half: 01:32:28
20 mile: 01:29:41
Overall Rank
20
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
18
RAHMIN PAVLOVIC
#26174
M/41
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 03:08:48
gun: 03:09:06
pace: 00:07:13
SPLIT
10k: 00:43:16
10 mile: 01:09:05
half: 01:30:24
20 mile: 01:27:38
Overall Rank
21
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
19
HIROYUKI TAMURA
#26030
M/42
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY
TIME
net: 03:09:30
gun: 03:09:34
pace: 00:07:14
SPLIT
10k: 00:44:16
10 mile: 01:11:09
half: 01:33:15
20 mile: 02:23:31
Overall Rank
22
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
20
KRISTER HOLM
#26598
M/50
WESTPORT, CT
TIME
net: 03:10:33
gun: 03:10:33
pace: 00:07:17
SPLIT
10k: 00:45:28
10 mile: 01:12:47
half: 01:35:06
20 mile: 02:25:29
Overall Rank
23
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
3
JAZMIN ABRAHAM
#26588
F/35
NUTLEY, NJ
TIME
net: 03:12:24
gun: 03:12:27
pace: 00:07:21
SPLIT
10k: 00:45:49
10 mile: 01:13:37
half: 01:36:17
Overall Rank
24
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
21
GILBERT INES
#26383
M/40
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 03:13:06
gun: 03:13:06
pace: 00:07:22
SPLIT
10k: 00:44:28
10 mile: 01:11:46
half: 01:34:10
20 mile: 01:31:20
Overall Rank
25
Division Rank
8
Gender Rank
22
TAEHYUN JUNG
#26449
M/35
FORT LEE, NJ
TIME
net: 03:14:57
gun: 03:14:57
pace: 00:07:27
SPLIT
10k: 00:45:39
10 mile: 01:12:35
half: 01:34:22
20 mile: 02:25:28
Overall Rank
26
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
4
MARIA BOURNIAS
#26061
F/40
FORT LEE, NJ
TIME
net: 03:15:02
gun: 03:15:02
pace: 00:07:27
SPLIT
10k: 00:43:59
10 mile: 01:11:26
half: 01:31:50
20 mile: 02:24:38
Overall Rank
27
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
23
JOHN KANE
#26600
M/48
LEVITTOWN, NY
TIME
net: 03:14:59
gun: 03:15:07
pace: 00:07:27
SPLIT
10k: 00:44:47
10 mile: 01:12:25
half: 01:34:43
20 mile: 02:26:48
Overall Rank
28
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
24
ALAN BAISCH
#26045
M/55
SELDEN, NY
TIME
net: 03:15:20
gun: 03:15:23
pace: 00:07:28
SPLIT
10k: 00:45:21
10 mile: 01:13:37
half: 01:36:17
20 mile: 01:33:23
Overall Rank
29
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
25
TAKUO KATAYAMA
#26532
M/50
PORT WASHINGTON, NY
TIME
net: 03:15:37
gun: 03:15:42
pace: 00:07:28
SPLIT
10k: 00:44:53
10 mile: 01:12:24
half: 01:35:13
20 mile: 02:26:12
Overall Rank
30
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
5
CHRISTINA WULFF
#26480
F/20
BURKE, VA
TIME
net: 03:15:47
gun: 03:15:58
pace: 00:07:29
SPLIT
10k: 00:44:30
10 mile: 01:12:03
half: 01:34:56
20 mile: 02:27:05
Overall Rank
31
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
26
TYLER THOMPSON
#26209
M/25
BAY SHORE, NY
TIME
net: 03:16:34
gun: 03:16:38
pace: 00:07:30
SPLIT
10k: 00:43:29
10 mile: 01:09:48
half: 01:30:46
20 mile: 02:23:25
Overall Rank
32
Division Rank
9
Gender Rank
27
MEILIANG WU
#26596
M/38
SCARSDALE, NY
TIME
net: 03:16:45
gun: 03:16:49
pace: 00:07:31
SPLIT
10k: 00:42:40
10 mile: 01:09:07
half: 01:31:07
20 mile: 02:24:06
Overall Rank
33
Division Rank
10
Gender Rank
28
IAIN WORSLEY
#26549
M/39
SCARSDALE, NY
TIME
net: 03:18:55
gun: 03:19:06
pace: 00:07:36
SPLIT
10k: 00:45:34
10 mile: 01:13:53
half: 01:36:59
20 mile: 02:29:12
Overall Rank
34
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
29
ROGER D'AGOSTIN
#26616
M/46
NORWALK, CT
TIME
net: 03:19:06
gun: 03:19:26
pace: 00:07:37
SPLIT
10k: 00:46:42
10 mile: 01:15:05
half: 01:38:12
20 mile: 02:30:01
Overall Rank
35
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
30
PATRICK SUTHERLAND
#26564
M/20
WEST POINT, NY
TIME
net: 03:18:56
gun: 03:19:42
pace: 00:07:37
SPLIT
10k: 00:46:33
10 mile: 01:14:37
half: 01:37:42
20 mile: 02:30:11
Overall Rank
36
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
31
NATE SCHLOSSER
#26567
M/19
MOUNT PLEASANT, SC
TIME
net: 03:18:56
gun: 03:19:43
pace: 00:07:38
SPLIT
10k: 00:46:33
10 mile: 01:14:35
half: 01:37:41
20 mile: 02:30:04
Overall Rank
37
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
32
GARETH JOHN
#26444
M/40
PORT WASHINGTON, NY
TIME
net: 03:20:03
gun: 03:20:17
pace: 00:07:39
SPLIT
10k: 00:45:55
10 mile: 01:13:13
half: 01:35:33
20 mile: 02:25:36
Overall Rank
38
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
33
CHRISTOPHER MILLS
#26157
M/27
FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
TIME
net: 03:20:19
gun: 03:20:22
pace: 00:07:39
SPLIT
10k: 00:39:55
10 mile: 01:06:43
half: 01:29:39
20 mile: 02:27:07
Overall Rank
39
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
34
SHAUN MARA
#26216
M/50
NORTHPORT, NY
TIME
net: 03:20:18
gun: 03:20:29
pace: 00:07:39
SPLIT
10k: 00:46:39
10 mile: 01:14:54
half: 01:38:08
20 mile: 02:31:34
Overall Rank
40
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
35
CHRIS PROCACCINI
#26207
M/55
BERKELEY HEIGHTS, NJ
TIME
net: 03:20:44
gun: 03:21:00
pace: 00:07:40
SPLIT
10k: 00:46:24
10 mile: 01:15:17
half: 01:38:24
20 mile: 02:32:38
Overall Rank
41
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
36
WILLIAM FANNING
#26661
M/47
WEST ISLIP, NY
TIME
net: 03:21:03
gun: 03:21:10
pace: 00:07:41
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:42
10 mile: 01:07:26
half: 01:28:49
20 mile: 02:22:26
Overall Rank
42
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
37
MATTHEW HERRSCHAFT
#26422
M/33
BAYPORT, NY
TIME
net: 03:21:05
gun: 03:21:15
pace: 00:07:41
SPLIT
10k: 00:44:55
10 mile: 01:12:55
half: 01:36:12
20 mile: 02:29:15
Overall Rank
43
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
6
DIORIS ROMERO
#26597
F/25
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 03:21:18
gun: 03:21:24
pace: 00:07:41
SPLIT
10k: 00:46:24
10 mile: 01:14:45
half: 01:37:52
20 mile: 02:30:44
Overall Rank
44
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
38
ILHAN OH
#26056
M/53
RONKONKOMA, NY
TIME
net: 03:21:25
gun: 03:21:30
pace: 00:07:42
SPLIT
10k: 00:45:05
10 mile: 01:13:08
half: 01:36:15
20 mile: 02:29:34
Overall Rank
45
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
7
ANNE HAMBY
#26427
F/31
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 03:22:19
gun: 03:22:44
pace: 00:07:44
SPLIT
10k: 00:45:22
10 mile: 01:13:35
half: 01:37:12
20 mile: 02:31:55
Overall Rank
46
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
39
TERRY LOUIS
#26508
M/25
CENTRAL ISLIP, NY
TIME
net: 03:23:07
gun: 03:23:07
pace: 00:07:45
SPLIT
10k: 00:44:26
10 mile: 01:11:31
half: 01:33:54
20 mile: 02:29:36
Overall Rank
47
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
8
JENN CRONIN
#26091
F/27
NORTH WALES, PA
TIME
net: 03:23:05
gun: 03:23:09
pace: 00:07:45
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:47
10 mile: 01:07:06
half: 01:28:04
20 mile: 02:24:22
Overall Rank
48
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
40
PEDRO VERA
#26340
M/46
FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY
TIME
net: 03:23:16
gun: 03:23:22
pace: 00:07:46
SPLIT
10k: 00:44:04
10 mile: 01:11:14
half: 01:33:52
20 mile: 02:29:16
Overall Rank
49
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
9
AUDREY KELLY
#26357
F/22
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 03:22:14
gun: 03:23:26
pace: 00:07:46
SPLIT
10k: 00:47:53
10 mile: 01:17:18
half: 01:41:21
20 mile: 02:33:59
Overall Rank
50
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
10
HANA MIZUNO
#26225
F/36
SOUND BEACH, NY
TIME
net: 03:24:22
gun: 03:24:35
pace: 00:07:49
SPLIT
10k: 00:49:44
10 mile: 01:19:33
half: 01:43:53
20 mile: 02:38:37
Overall Rank
51
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
11
JODI KARTES-HEINO
#26481
F/47
EAST QUOGUE, NY
TIME
net: 03:24:35
gun: 03:24:56
pace: 00:07:49
SPLIT
10k: 00:46:46
10 mile: 01:16:07
half: 01:40:54
20 mile: 02:35:47
Overall Rank
52
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
41
SANG HYEON CHUN
#26132
M/56
FRESH MEADOWS, NY
TIME
net: 03:24:47
gun: 03:25:27
pace: 00:07:51
SPLIT
10k: 00:47:43
10 mile: 01:16:06
half: 01:39:12
20 mile: 02:33:24
Overall Rank
53
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
42
CASEY HATTEN
#26301
M/33
MEDFIELD, MA
TIME
net: 03:25:22
gun: 03:25:49
pace: 00:07:51
SPLIT
10k: 00:48:01
10 mile: 01:17:16
half: 01:41:17
20 mile: 02:34:58
Overall Rank
54
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
43
VICTOR PAJONAS
#26653
M/51
SEAFORD, NY
TIME
net: 03:25:54
gun: 03:26:00
pace: 00:07:52
SPLIT
10k: 00:48:16
10 mile: 01:17:00
half: 01:41:39
20 mile: 02:36:13
Overall Rank
55
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
44
VARUN BHATNAGAR
#26500
M/23
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 03:26:13
gun: 03:26:13
pace: 00:07:52
SPLIT
10k: 00:51:43
10 mile: 01:22:11
half: 01:46:52
20 mile: 01:44:05
Overall Rank
56
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
45
ANDY ZHANG
#26138
M/45
SCARSDALE, NY
TIME
net: 03:26:17
gun: 03:26:28
pace: 00:07:53
SPLIT
10k: 00:48:59
10 mile: 03:00:48
half: 01:42:17
20 mile: 02:36:08
Overall Rank
57
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
12
XIAOJUAN HU
#26111
F/38
SCARSDALE, NY
TIME
net: 03:26:18
gun: 03:26:29
pace: 00:07:53
SPLIT
10k: 00:48:59
10 mile: 01:18:18
half: 01:42:16
20 mile: 02:36:25
Overall Rank
58
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
46
ROBERT GUNTHER
#26460
M/32
ASTORIA, NY
TIME
net: 03:26:29
gun: 03:26:39
pace: 00:07:53
SPLIT
10k: 00:43:54
10 mile: 01:12:03
half: 01:35:38
20 mile: 02:33:56
Overall Rank
59
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
47
ZHENGWEI CHAI
#26146
M/46
SAINT JAMES, NY
TIME
net: 03:26:40
gun: 03:26:59
pace: 00:07:54
SPLIT
10k: 00:46:44
10 mile: 01:15:28
half: 01:39:31
20 mile: 02:33:53
Overall Rank
60
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
48
TAKAKAZU ITO
#26025
M/42
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 03:27:14
gun: 03:27:19
pace: 00:07:55
SPLIT
10k: 00:44:22
10 mile: 01:11:36
half: 01:34:14
20 mile: 02:30:25
Overall Rank
61
Division Rank
8
Gender Rank
49
STEPHEN MULVIHILL
#26332
M/34
MONROE, NY
TIME
net: 03:27:23
gun: 03:27:28
pace: 00:07:55
SPLIT
10k: 00:43:50
10 mile: 01:11:26
half: 01:33:51
20 mile: 02:26:12
Overall Rank
62
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
50
JAKE HUFFMAN
#26525
M/55
ROANOKE, VA
TIME
net: 03:27:17
gun: 03:27:34
pace: 00:07:55
SPLIT
10k: 00:46:35
10 mile: 01:15:04
half: 01:38:16
20 mile: 02:34:14
Overall Rank
63
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
51
CHARLES WIND
#26462
M/58
BRIGHTWATERS, NY
TIME
net: 03:27:52
gun: 03:28:05
pace: 00:07:57
SPLIT
10k: 00:43:34
10 mile: 01:10:50
half: 01:33:40
20 mile: 02:29:46
Overall Rank
64
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
52
MIKE SOLARSH
#26292
M/27
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 03:28:08
gun: 03:28:22
pace: 00:07:57
SPLIT
10k: 00:44:40
10 mile: 01:12:33
half: 01:35:09
20 mile: 02:30:37
Overall Rank
65
Division Rank
8
Gender Rank
53
MATTHEW NANES
#26147
M/45
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 03:28:26
gun: 03:28:37
pace: 00:07:58
SPLIT
10k: 00:47:01
10 mile: 01:15:46
half: 01:40:35
20 mile: 02:35:16
Overall Rank
66
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
13
LAUREN KEARNEY
#26647
F/50
CARLSBAD, CA
TIME
net: 03:29:30
gun: 03:29:36
pace: 00:08:00
SPLIT
10k: 00:47:22
10 mile: 01:17:22
half: 01:41:40
20 mile: 01:38:38
Overall Rank
67
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
54
STEPHEN NORRIS
#26199
M/29
CORAM, NY
TIME
net: 03:29:19
gun: 03:29:40
pace: 00:08:00
SPLIT
10k: 00:47:24
10 mile: 01:16:29
half: 01:40:12
20 mile: 02:36:43
Overall Rank
68
Division Rank
11
Gender Rank
55
GREGORY SIRAGUSA
#26515
M/38
ISLIP, NY
TIME
net: 03:29:07
gun: 03:29:46
pace: 00:08:01
SPLIT
10k: 00:50:43
10 mile: 01:20:56
half: 01:45:25
20 mile: 02:39:46
Overall Rank
69
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
56
PATRICK DALY
#26648
M/54
MERRICK, NY
TIME
net: 03:29:50
gun: 03:30:02
pace: 00:08:01
SPLIT
10k: 00:48:51
10 mile: 01:18:50
half: 01:43:11
20 mile: 01:40:38
Overall Rank
70
Division Rank
8
Gender Rank
57
JESSE LIRIANO
#26276
M/29
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 03:29:46
gun: 03:30:02
pace: 00:08:01
SPLIT
10k: 00:48:45
10 mile: 01:18:41
half: 01:42:45
20 mile: 01:40:05
Overall Rank
71
Division Rank
9
Gender Rank
58
MATTHEW MCLAUGHLIN
#26670
M/31
CARLE PLACE, NY
TIME
net: 03:29:51
gun: 03:30:26
pace: 00:08:02
SPLIT
10k: 00:49:18
10 mile: 01:18:51
half: 01:43:17
20 mile: 01:40:27
Overall Rank
72
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
59
RICH MINNS
#26606
M/42
MASSAPEQUA PARK, NY
TIME
net: 03:31:39
gun: 03:31:48
pace: 00:08:05
SPLIT
10k: 00:45:26
10 mile: 01:13:27
half: 01:36:30
20 mile: 02:35:10
Overall Rank
73
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
60
DAVID CHI
#26288
M/22
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 03:32:00
gun: 03:32:19
pace: 00:08:06
SPLIT
10k: 00:46:45
10 mile: 01:15:07
half: 01:38:14
20 mile: 02:31:43
Overall Rank
74
Division Rank
8
Gender Rank
61
JACK GOODE
#26402
M/40
PALO ALTO, CA
TIME
net: 03:32:06
gun: 03:32:44
pace: 00:08:07
SPLIT
10k: 00:46:40
10 mile: 01:16:51
half: 01:41:00
20 mile: 02:36:38
Overall Rank
75
Division Rank
9
Gender Rank
62
STEPHEN PARK
#26568
M/26
BROOKLINE, MA
TIME
net: 03:32:51
gun: 03:32:56
pace: 00:08:08
SPLIT
10k: 00:41:39
10 mile: 01:08:45
half: 01:32:42
20 mile: 02:34:59
Overall Rank
76
Division Rank
9
Gender Rank
63
RUSSELL WOLFF
#26151
M/43
NISKAYUNA, NY
TIME
net: 03:32:44
gun: 03:33:10
pace: 00:08:08
SPLIT
10k: 00:50:45
10 mile: 01:21:26
half: 01:46:41
20 mile: 02:42:42
Overall Rank
77
Division Rank
12
Gender Rank
64
MATTHEW AIELLO-LAMMENS
#26161
M/35
WESTBURY, NY
TIME
net: 03:32:37
gun: 03:33:15
pace: 00:08:08
SPLIT
10k: 00:51:00
10 mile: 01:21:27
half: 01:46:42
20 mile: 02:43:18
Overall Rank
78
Division Rank
13
Gender Rank
65
CHARLIE HEYM
#26496
M/36
OCEANSIDE, NY
TIME
net: 03:32:55
gun: 03:33:35
pace: 00:08:09
SPLIT
10k: 00:49:51
10 mile: 01:20:42
half: 01:45:49
20 mile: 01:42:43
Overall Rank
79
Division Rank
10
Gender Rank
66
NATHAN DALTON
#26037
M/43
LONG ISLAND CITY, NY
TIME
net: 03:34:00
gun: 03:34:05
pace: 00:08:10
SPLIT
10k: 00:48:56
10 mile: 01:19:51
half: 01:44:44
20 mile: 01:41:47
Overall Rank
80
Division Rank
10
Gender Rank
67
DAVID CANAVAN
#26491
M/30
FOREST HILLS, NY
TIME
net: 03:33:56
gun: 03:34:18
pace: 00:08:11
SPLIT
10k: 00:47:03
10 mile: 01:16:14
half: 01:39:56
20 mile: 02:35:37
Overall Rank
81
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
14
JEN ROTH
#26576
F/34
PLAINVIEW, NY
TIME
net: 03:34:12
gun: 03:34:34
pace: 00:08:12
SPLIT
10k: 00:49:42
10 mile: 01:20:21
half: 01:45:19
20 mile: 01:42:32
Overall Rank
82
Division Rank
11
Gender Rank
68
ANDREW CARRIG
#26020
M/30
NORTH BABYLON, NY
TIME
net: 03:34:14
gun: 03:34:46
pace: 00:08:12
SPLIT
10k: 00:48:57
10 mile: 01:19:10
half: 01:44:12
20 mile: 02:40:02
Overall Rank
83
Division Rank
14
Gender Rank
69
DAVID DREBSKY
#26649
M/36
PLAINVIEW, NY
TIME
net: 03:33:58
gun: 03:34:48
pace: 00:08:12
SPLIT
10k: 00:53:12
10 mile: 01:23:13
half: 01:47:45
20 mile: 02:44:03
Overall Rank
84
Division Rank
11
Gender Rank
70
DAVID FRIEDMAN
#26551
M/43
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 03:34:54
gun: 03:34:54
pace: 00:08:12
SPLIT
10k: 00:51:45
10 mile: 01:22:19
half: 01:47:07
20 mile: 01:44:23
Overall Rank
85
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
15
CATHY VICHAIDITH
#26584
F/39
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 03:35:03
gun: 03:35:03
pace: 00:08:13
SPLIT
10k: 00:48:37
10 mile: 01:18:15
half: 01:42:43
20 mile: 02:40:13
Overall Rank
86
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
16
ANNE KEILLOR
#26176
F/31
WADING RIVER, NY
TIME
net: 03:34:43
gun: 03:35:17
pace: 00:08:13
SPLIT
10k: 00:49:57
10 mile: 01:20:23
half: 01:45:24
20 mile: 02:42:11
Overall Rank
87
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
71
JOHN GREENE
#26473
M/56
DIX HILLS, NY
TIME
net: 03:35:11
gun: 03:35:34
pace: 00:08:14
SPLIT
10k: 00:50:12
10 mile: 01:21:11
half: 01:45:32
20 mile: 02:41:23
Overall Rank
88
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
72
ALAN GOLDMAN
#26573
M/62
EAST HILLS, NY
TIME
net: 03:35:31
gun: 03:36:01
pace: 00:08:15
SPLIT
10k: 00:51:28
10 mile: 01:22:21
half: 01:47:29
20 mile: 02:44:28
Overall Rank
89
Division Rank
10
Gender Rank
73
SCOTT SCHEINSON
#26026
M/27
CEDARHURST, NY
TIME
net: 03:36:08
gun: 03:36:19
pace: 00:08:15
SPLIT
10k: 00:49:37
half: 01:44:40
Overall Rank
90
Division Rank
8
Gender Rank
74
TOM CHOJNACKI
#26448
M/51
EAST ROCKAWAY, NY
TIME
net: 03:36:29
gun: 03:36:54
pace: 00:08:17
SPLIT
10k: 00:48:22
10 mile: 01:17:40
half: 01:42:28
20 mile: 01:39:28
Overall Rank
91
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
17
EMILY RINEHART
#26039
F/24
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 03:36:33
gun: 03:36:57
pace: 00:08:17
SPLIT
10k: 00:48:41
10 mile: 01:18:45
half: 01:43:21
20 mile: 02:39:34
Overall Rank
92
Division Rank
12
Gender Rank
75
THANEL NICOLAS
#26097
M/31
BLOOMFIELD, NJ
TIME
net: 03:36:49
gun: 03:37:04
pace: 00:08:17
SPLIT
10k: 00:50:03
10 mile: 01:21:16
half: 01:47:05
20 mile: 02:45:27
Overall Rank
93
Division Rank
11
Gender Rank
76
JOSEPH LANDINI
#26369
M/28
FAIRFIELD, CT
TIME
net: 03:37:20
gun: 03:37:54
pace: 00:08:19
SPLIT
10k: 00:50:15
10 mile: 01:20:45
half: 01:45:39
20 mile: 02:42:43
Overall Rank
94
Division Rank
9
Gender Rank
77
MASA NAKAHARA
#26182
M/45
PORT WASHINGTON, NY
TIME
net: 03:37:20
gun: 03:38:13
pace: 00:08:20
SPLIT
10k: 00:49:23
10 mile: 01:19:36
half: 01:44:07
20 mile: 01:41:38
Overall Rank
95
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
78
RICK SECOR
#26038
M/55
RONKONKOMA, NY
TIME
net: 03:38:15
gun: 03:38:17
pace: 00:08:20
SPLIT
10k: 00:49:01
10 mile: 01:18:37
half: 01:43:01
20 mile: 02:40:19
Overall Rank
96
Division Rank
9
Gender Rank
79
VINCENT LAMARCO
#26120
M/54
WILMINGTON, DE
TIME
net: 03:38:35
gun: 03:39:12
pace: 00:08:22
SPLIT
10k: 00:53:58
10 mile: 01:25:42
half: 01:51:03
20 mile: 02:47:15
Overall Rank
97
Division Rank
12
Gender Rank
80
RICARDO HERNANDEZ
#26290
M/40
FARMINGDALE, NY
TIME
net: 03:39:20
gun: 03:39:27
pace: 00:08:23
SPLIT
10k: 00:47:33
10 mile: 01:16:46
half: 01:41:32
20 mile: 02:39:22
Overall Rank
98
Division Rank
13
Gender Rank
81
FABIO FRISCHER
#26226
M/40
SCARSDALE, NY
TIME
net: 03:39:22
gun: 03:39:36
pace: 00:08:23
SPLIT
10k: 00:49:27
10 mile: 01:19:48
half: 01:45:18
20 mile: 02:43:51
Overall Rank
99
Division Rank
10
Gender Rank
82
FRANK CHUNG
#26546
M/52
FRESH MEADOWS, NY
TIME
net: 03:38:48
gun: 03:39:49
pace: 00:08:24
SPLIT
10k: 00:50:54
10 mile: 01:20:40
half: 01:44:58
20 mile: 01:42:18
Overall Rank
100
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
83
IGAL BEN-GAL
#26521
M/60
GREENSBORO, NC
TIME
net: 03:39:47
gun: 03:40:01
pace: 00:08:24
SPLIT
10k: 00:50:40
10 mile: 01:22:20
half: 01:48:26
20 mile: 01:45:18