Overall Rank
1
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
1
EMILIANO GARCIA
#26981
M/29
ASTORIA, NY
TIME
net: 2:36:21
gun: 2:36:22
pace: 0:05:58
SPLIT
10k: 0:36:09
10 mile: 0:57:48
half: 1:14:44
20 mile: 1:54:50
Overall Rank
2
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
2
ARMANDO RAMIREZ
#26594
M/32
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 2:37:53
gun: 2:37:54
pace: 0:06:02
SPLIT
10k: 0:37:48
10 mile: 1:00:50
half: 1:19:03
20 mile: 2:00:27
Overall Rank
3
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
3
ADAM MULIA
#26585
M/36
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 2:39:25
gun: 2:39:26
pace: 0:06:05
SPLIT
10k: 0:37:51
10 mile: 1:00:50
half: 1:19:36
20 mile: 2:01:43
Overall Rank
4
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
4
FELIPE VERGARA
#26619
M/47
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 2:40:42
gun: 2:40:42
pace: 0:06:08
SPLIT
10k: 0:37:52
10 mile: 1:00:51
half: 1:19:35
20 mile: 2:01:52
Overall Rank
5
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
5
JULIO SAUCE
#26974
M/40
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 2:40:49
gun: 2:40:49
pace: 0:06:08
SPLIT
10k: 0:37:52
10 mile: 1:00:51
half: 1:19:35
20 mile: 2:02:11
Overall Rank
6
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
6
AMADO TLATEMPA
#27043
M/31
BRONX, NY
TIME
net: 2:42:08
gun: 2:42:08
pace: 0:06:12
SPLIT
10k: 0:37:52
10 mile: 1:00:51
half: 1:19:35
20 mile: 2:01:53
Overall Rank
7
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
7
DOUGLAS BOYER
#26765
M/32
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 2:43:08
gun: 2:43:17
pace: 0:06:14
SPLIT
10k: 0:38:29
10 mile: 1:01:49
half: 1:20:58
20 mile: 2:03:39
Overall Rank
8
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
8
RUDI TRIVIGNO
#26933
M/43
WOOD RIDGE, NJ
TIME
net: 2:48:02
gun: 2:48:08
pace: 0:06:25
SPLIT
10k: 0:39:02
10 mile: 1:02:58
half: 1:22:36
20 mile: 2:06:55
Overall Rank
9
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
9
MARIO DIMAS
#27042
M/29
ASTORIA, NY
TIME
net: 2:49:15
gun: 2:49:15
pace: 0:06:28
SPLIT
10k: 0:38:12
10 mile: 1:01:51
half: 1:21:20
20 mile: 2:06:58
Overall Rank
10
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
10
PAUL BOJCZUK
#26960
M/37
SOUDERTON, PA
TIME
net: 2:50:28
gun: 2:50:34
pace: 0:06:31
SPLIT
10k: 0:41:03
10 mile: 1:05:29
half: 1:25:21
20 mile: 2:09:19
Overall Rank
11
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
11
DAVID ROTHMAN
#26321
M/22
OCEANSIDE, NY
TIME
net: 2:51:14
gun: 2:51:15
pace: 0:06:32
SPLIT
10k: 0:39:59
10 mile: 1:04:34
half: 1:24:49
20 mile: 2:09:25
Overall Rank
12
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
12
THOMAS GLENN
#26816
M/35
LEVITTOWN, NY
TIME
net: 2:51:42
gun: 2:51:43
pace: 0:06:33
SPLIT
10k: 0:38:14
10 mile: 1:01:40
half: 1:21:08
20 mile: 2:05:47
Overall Rank
13
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
13
MARCOS DUARTE
#26979
M/37
ASTORIA, NY
TIME
net: 2:53:52
gun: 2:53:52
pace: 0:06:38
SPLIT
10k: 0:38:25
10 mile: 1:02:00
half: 1:21:20
20 mile: 2:06:56
Overall Rank
14
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
14
WILLIAM FANNING
#27028
M/42
WEST ISLIP, NY
TIME
net: 2:54:07
gun: 2:54:11
pace: 0:06:39
SPLIT
10k: 0:38:47
10 mile: 1:02:33
half: 1:22:15
20 mile: 2:08:21
Overall Rank
15
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
15
CARL GREINER
#26697
M/21
ITHACA, NY
TIME
net: 2:55:42
gun: 2:55:53
pace: 0:06:43
SPLIT
10k: 0:40:52
10 mile: 1:05:35
half: 1:26:54
20 mile: 2:13:31
Overall Rank
16
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
16
JUSTIN GINSBURGH
#26450
M/31
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 2:55:53
gun: 2:55:55
pace: 0:06:43
SPLIT
10k: 0:40:33
10 mile: 1:05:55
half: 1:27:04
20 mile: 2:13:41
Overall Rank
17
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
17
YITZY MITTEL
#26954
M/35
PASSAIC, NJ
TIME
net: 2:55:50
gun: 2:55:56
pace: 0:06:43
SPLIT
10k: 0:40:03
10 mile: 1:04:28
half: 1:24:44
20 mile: 2:11:56
Overall Rank
18
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
18
BRETT ROGOWSKI
#26099
M/39
NORTH WALES, PA
TIME
net: 2:55:57
gun: 2:56:03
pace: 0:06:43
SPLIT
10k: 0:41:04
10 mile: 1:06:10
half: 1:26:59
20 mile: 2:13:36
Overall Rank
19
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
19
JESSE CLANCY
#26284
M/31
LANSDALE, PA
TIME
net: 2:56:08
gun: 2:56:14
pace: 0:06:44
SPLIT
10k: 0:41:04
10 mile: 1:06:10
half: 1:27:00
20 mile: 2:13:36
Overall Rank
20
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
20
MICHAEL PETRINA
#26797
M/26
BAYPORT, NY
TIME
net: 2:56:53
gun: 2:56:59
pace: 0:06:46
SPLIT
10k: 0:41:19
10 mile: 1:05:24
half: 1:24:57
20 mile: 2:09:13
Overall Rank
21
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
21
SCOTT AVIDON
#26935
M/40
FAIR LAWN, NJ
TIME
net: 2:57:54
gun: 2:58:00
pace: 0:06:48
SPLIT
10k: 0:40:04
10 mile: 1:04:30
half: 1:24:47
20 mile: 2:12:02
Overall Rank
22
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
1
LINDSEY BLOCK
#26332
F/25
HUNTINGTON, NY
TIME
net: 3:00:40
gun: 3:00:41
pace: 0:06:54
SPLIT
10k: 0:43:01
10 mile: 1:08:54
half: 1:30:23
20 mile: 2:18:54
Overall Rank
23
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
22
JOHN KANE
#26569
M/43
LEVITTOWN, NY
TIME
net: 3:01:26
gun: 3:01:31
pace: 0:06:56
SPLIT
10k: 0:41:34
10 mile: 1:07:29
half: 1:29:22
20 mile: 2:18:10
Overall Rank
24
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
23
GEORGE WORTH
#26624
M/49
ISLIP, NY
TIME
net: 3:01:42
gun: 3:01:49
pace: 0:06:57
SPLIT
10k: 0:41:40
10 mile: 1:07:08
half: 1:28:19
20 mile: 2:17:10
Overall Rank
25
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
24
BRIAN HSIA
#26975
M/30
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 3:02:13
gun: 3:02:30
pace: 0:06:58
SPLIT
10k: 0:41:56
10 mile: 1:07:48
half: 1:29:32
20 mile: 2:18:39
Overall Rank
26
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
25
NED DAILY
#26327
M/54
GARDEN CITY PARK, NY
TIME
net: 3:04:25
gun: 3:04:26
pace: 0:07:03
SPLIT
10k: 0:42:03
10 mile: 1:08:03
half: 1:29:29
20 mile: 2:17:40
Overall Rank
27
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
26
BRADLEY PINKER
#26287
M/26
CARLISLE, PA
TIME
net: 3:06:27
gun: 3:06:38
pace: 0:07:08
SPLIT
10k: 0:45:21
10 mile: 1:12:13
half: 1:34:33
20 mile: 2:23:42
Overall Rank
28
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
2
CRYSTAL CAMMARANO-PERNO
#26299
F/30
CLIFTON PARK, NY
TIME
net: 3:07:27
gun: 3:07:29
pace: 0:07:10
SPLIT
10k: 0:42:09
10 mile: 1:08:11
half: 1:29:54
20 mile: 2:19:59
Overall Rank
29
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
27
SASCHA GOERGEN
#26703
M/43
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 3:08:56
gun: 3:09:00
pace: 0:07:13
SPLIT
10k: 0:42:20
10 mile: 1:08:29
half: 1:29:55
20 mile: 2:19:57
Overall Rank
30
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
28
CIRO PACIO
#26980
M/26
UNION CITY, NJ
TIME
net: 3:01:25
gun: 3:09:39
pace: 0:07:14
SPLIT
10k: 0:38:28
10 mile: 1:02:21
half: 1:21:48
20 mile: 2:09:07
Overall Rank
31
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
29
JOSHUA FOX
#27025
M/29
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY
TIME
net: 3:09:44
gun: 3:09:46
pace: 0:07:15
SPLIT
10k: 0:42:27
10 mile: 1:08:36
half: 1:30:07
20 mile: 2:20:18
Overall Rank
32
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
30
JOE MARINACCIO
#26223
M/41
OAKDALE, NY
TIME
net: 3:09:48
gun: 3:09:54
pace: 0:07:15
SPLIT
10k: 0:42:22
10 mile: 1:08:25
half: 1:29:55
20 mile: 2:19:33
Overall Rank
33
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
31
PAUL FLACH
#26448
M/35
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 3:09:19
gun: 3:10:14
pace: 0:07:16
SPLIT
10k: 0:45:44
10 mile: 1:13:25
half: 1:35:56
20 mile: 2:25:15
Overall Rank
34
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
32
JORGE GUEVARA
#26978
M/45
LOCUST VALLEY, NY
TIME
net: 3:10:40
gun: 3:10:40
pace: 0:07:17
SPLIT
10k: 0:44:11
10 mile: 1:11:20
half: 1:33:57
20 mile: 2:24:11
Overall Rank
35
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
33
ADAM FALK
#26911
M/46
SAINT JAMES, NY
TIME
net: 3:10:40
gun: 3:11:14
pace: 0:07:18
SPLIT
10k: 0:45:07
10 mile: 1:12:34
half: 1:34:43
20 mile: 2:24:05
Overall Rank
36
Division Rank
8
Gender Rank
34
TOMMY NETTUNO
#26868
M/42
WEST BABYLON, NY
TIME
net: 3:12:48
gun: 3:12:55
pace: 0:07:22
SPLIT
10k: 0:41:41
10 mile: 1:07:19
half: 1:28:56
20 mile: 2:20:09
Overall Rank
37
Division Rank
9
Gender Rank
35
JIM CHIANG
#27044
M/44
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 3:13:27
gun: 3:13:42
pace: 0:07:24
SPLIT
10k: 0:45:51
10 mile: 1:12:49
half: 1:35:19
20 mile: 2:26:58
Overall Rank
38
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
36
CORMAC MCGUIRE
#26180
M/52
SMITHTOWN, NY
TIME
net: 3:13:50
gun: 3:14:00
pace: 0:07:24
SPLIT
10k: 0:45:05
10 mile: 1:12:31
half: 1:35:41
20 mile: 2:27:32
Overall Rank
39
Division Rank
8
Gender Rank
37
RONALD CURRY
#26860
M/38
HUNTINGTON STATION, NY
TIME
net: 3:14:21
gun: 3:14:24
pace: 0:07:25
SPLIT
10k: 0:46:18
10 mile: 1:14:20
half: 1:37:21
20 mile: 2:28:07
Overall Rank
40
Division Rank
9
Gender Rank
38
BRIAN STRUCK
#26421
M/37
GREAT NECK, NY
TIME
net: 3:14:18
gun: 3:14:34
pace: 0:07:26
SPLIT
10k: 0:43:11
10 mile: 1:09:58
half: 1:31:49
20 mile: 2:22:16
Overall Rank
41
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
39
STUART GUTHRIE
#26126
M/27
SAINT JAMES, NY
TIME
net: 3:14:00
gun: 3:14:40
pace: 0:07:26
SPLIT
10k: 0:45:31
10 mile: 1:12:43
half: 1:35:16
20 mile: 2:26:07
Overall Rank
42
Division Rank
10
Gender Rank
40
SEAMUS PENDER
#26590
M/39
MASPETH, NY
TIME
net: 3:14:46
gun: 3:15:09
pace: 0:07:27
SPLIT
10k: 0:45:01
10 mile: 1:12:10
half: 1:34:34
20 mile: 2:25:51
Overall Rank
43
Division Rank
10
Gender Rank
41
CHRISTOPHER MCGOVERN
#26661
M/44
NELSONVILLE, NY
TIME
net: 3:15:28
gun: 3:15:38
pace: 0:07:28
SPLIT
10k: 0:45:05
10 mile: 1:13:04
half: 1:36:32
20 mile: 2:27:12
Overall Rank
44
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
3
JENNIFER BARRETT
#26820
F/38
AMSTON, CT
TIME
net: 3:17:54
gun: 3:18:19
pace: 0:07:34
SPLIT
10k: 0:45:01
10 mile: 1:12:46
half: 1:35:37
20 mile: 2:28:37
Overall Rank
45
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
4
JODI KARTES-HEINO
#26501
F/42
EAST QUOGUE, NY
TIME
net: 3:18:55
gun: 3:19:08
pace: 0:07:36
SPLIT
10k: 0:45:30
10 mile: 1:14:20
half: 1:38:04
20 mile: 2:30:38
Overall Rank
46
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
42
FRANCIS QUINN
#26722
M/31
LONG BEACH, NY
TIME
net: 3:18:27
gun: 3:19:33
pace: 0:07:37
SPLIT
10k: 0:45:27
10 mile: 1:12:12
half: 1:33:55
20 mile: 2:24:01
Overall Rank
47
Division Rank
8
Gender Rank
43
WEIHAO XU
#26855
M/29
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 3:19:41
gun: 3:19:46
pace: 0:07:38
SPLIT
10k: 0:44:05
10 mile: 1:11:14
half: 1:33:51
20 mile: 2:25:32
Overall Rank
48
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
44
GODFREY LEBRON
#26895
M/55
ELMONT, NE
TIME
net: 3:19:39
gun: 3:19:53
pace: 0:07:38
SPLIT
10k: 0:44:59
10 mile: 1:12:16
half: 1:34:44
20 mile: 2:27:43
Overall Rank
49
Division Rank
11
Gender Rank
45
TIMOTHY HENDERSON
#26513
M/42
SAYVILLE, NY
TIME
net: 3:19:54
gun: 3:20:00
pace: 0:07:38
SPLIT
10k: 0:46:37
10 mile: 1:15:05
half: 1:38:49
20 mile: 2:32:00
Overall Rank
50
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
46
PATRICK DALY
#27048
M/49
MERRICK, NY
TIME
net: 3:20:10
gun: 3:20:28
pace: 0:07:39
SPLIT
10k: 0:46:25
10 mile: 1:14:27
half: 1:37:50
20 mile: 2:30:42
Overall Rank
51
Division Rank
12
Gender Rank
47
ANDREI FLUERASU
#26364
M/41
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 3:20:20
gun: 3:20:33
pace: 0:07:39
SPLIT
10k: 0:43:25
10 mile: 1:10:19
half: 1:32:49
20 mile: 2:26:42
Overall Rank
52
Division Rank
8
Gender Rank
48
JONATHAN BOUCHET
#26850
M/32
UPTON, NY
TIME
net: 3:19:29
gun: 3:20:33
pace: 0:07:39
SPLIT
10k: 0:50:06
10 mile: 1:18:18
half: 1:41:35
20 mile: 2:32:59
Overall Rank
53
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
5
ANGELA FISCHER
#26899
F/44
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 3:20:27
gun: 3:20:54
pace: 0:07:40
SPLIT
10k: 0:44:42
10 mile: 1:12:59
half: 1:36:47
20 mile: 2:30:34
Overall Rank
54
Division Rank
13
Gender Rank
49
ANDREW PLATEK
#26991
M/43
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 3:20:55
gun: 3:21:25
pace: 0:07:41
SPLIT
10k: 0:45:27
10 mile: 1:12:47
half: 1:35:46
20 mile: 2:28:22
Overall Rank
55
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
6
CRISTIN DELANEY-GUILLE
#27010
F/31
LONG BEACH, NY
TIME
net: 3:21:33
gun: 3:21:53
pace: 0:07:42
SPLIT
10k: 0:46:04
10 mile: 1:14:36
half: 1:38:05
20 mile: 2:32:27
Overall Rank
56
Division Rank
6
Gender Rank
50
JOE SILVA
#26958
M/48
PENNINGTON, NJ
TIME
net: 3:21:39
gun: 3:22:22
pace: 0:07:44
SPLIT
10k: 0:47:27
10 mile: 1:16:16
half: 1:40:26
20 mile: 2:34:34
Overall Rank
57
Division Rank
9
Gender Rank
51
JESSE GOODENOUGH
#26830
M/26
WEST BABYLON, NY
TIME
net: 3:22:49
gun: 3:22:58
pace: 0:07:45
SPLIT
10k: 0:41:15
10 mile: 1:06:57
half: 1:28:17
20 mile: 2:23:00
Overall Rank
58
Division Rank
11
Gender Rank
52
CHRISTOPHER GEROSA
#26717
M/36
SYOSSET, NY
TIME
net: 3:22:29
gun: 3:23:00
pace: 0:07:45
SPLIT
10k: 0:47:07
10 mile: 1:16:34
half: 1:40:25
20 mile: 2:33:31
Overall Rank
59
Division Rank
12
Gender Rank
53
MARTIN MONTOYA
#26123
M/37
HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
TIME
net: 3:22:59
gun: 3:23:15
pace: 0:07:46
SPLIT
10k: 0:45:25
10 mile: 1:12:54
half: 1:35:04
20 mile: 2:29:15
Overall Rank
60
Division Rank
13
Gender Rank
54
WILL SHELLEY
#26481
M/39
WESTBURY, NY
TIME
net: 3:22:56
gun: 3:23:19
pace: 0:07:46
SPLIT
10k: 0:44:08
10 mile: 1:11:11
half: 1:33:43
20 mile: 2:26:33
Overall Rank
61
Division Rank
14
Gender Rank
55
CHAO ZHOU
#26491
M/36
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 3:22:58
gun: 3:23:30
pace: 0:07:46
SPLIT
10k: 0:45:41
10 mile: 1:14:05
half: 1:37:13
20 mile: 2:30:29
Overall Rank
62
Division Rank
15
Gender Rank
56
DAVID YOO
#26786
M/38
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 3:23:31
gun: 3:23:38
pace: 0:07:46
SPLIT
10k: 0:46:00
10 mile: 1:13:29
half: 1:36:33
20 mile: 2:30:53
Overall Rank
63
Division Rank
7
Gender Rank
57
SEUNG YONG CHOI
#26956
M/47
EAST RUTHERFORD, NJ
TIME
net: 3:19:05
gun: 3:23:58
pace: 0:07:47
SPLIT
10k: 0:47:45
10 mile: 1:15:43
half: 1:39:19
20 mile: 2:32:54
Overall Rank
64
Division Rank
10
Gender Rank
58
ANDREW MILLER
#26883
M/29
MINEOLA, NY
TIME
net: 3:24:14
gun: 3:24:18
pace: 0:07:48
SPLIT
10k: 0:42:40
10 mile: 1:09:11
half: 1:31:40
20 mile: 2:28:39
Overall Rank
65
Division Rank
8
Gender Rank
59
DAVID KONIS
#26864
M/48
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 3:23:56
gun: 3:24:23
pace: 0:07:48
SPLIT
10k: 0:50:07
10 mile: 1:19:47
half: 1:43:39
20 mile: 2:36:36
Overall Rank
66
Division Rank
9
Gender Rank
60
ALBERT TURI
#26424
M/45
FARMINGDALE, NY
TIME
net: 3:24:28
gun: 3:24:41
pace: 0:07:49
SPLIT
10k: 0:47:12
10 mile: 1:15:36
half: 1:39:12
20 mile: 2:33:36
Overall Rank
67
Division Rank
16
Gender Rank
61
GLEN HOMER
#26373
M/35
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 3:24:52
gun: 3:24:57
pace: 0:07:49
SPLIT
10k: 0:44:08
10 mile: 1:11:10
half: 1:33:32
20 mile: 2:28:53
Overall Rank
68
Division Rank
9
Gender Rank
62
RICHARD SULLIVAN
#26903
M/34
BRIGHTWATERS, NY
TIME
net: 3:24:31
gun: 3:24:59
pace: 0:07:50
SPLIT
10k: 0:50:45
10 mile: 1:20:41
half: 1:45:15
20 mile: 2:37:37
Overall Rank
69
Division Rank
14
Gender Rank
63
JOEL GONZALEZ
#26562
M/40
NAPLES, FL
TIME
net: 3:25:35
gun: 3:25:45
pace: 0:07:51
SPLIT
10k: 0:45:30
10 mile: 1:13:22
half: 1:36:41
20 mile: 2:30:17
Overall Rank
70
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
64
CHARLES WIND
#26870
M/53
BRIGHTWATERS, NY
TIME
net: 3:25:34
gun: 3:25:51
pace: 0:07:52
SPLIT
10k: 0:45:40
10 mile: 1:12:52
half: 1:36:22
20 mile: 2:31:09
Overall Rank
71
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
65
DOV LEVINE
#26671
M/19
WEST HEMPSTEAD, NY
TIME
net: 3:24:36
gun: 3:25:59
pace: 0:07:52
SPLIT
10k: 0:49:44
10 mile: 1:18:27
half: 1:41:14
20 mile: 2:33:30
Overall Rank
72
Division Rank
10
Gender Rank
66
YUNAN LIU
#26167
M/31
RALEIGH, NC
TIME
net: 3:25:51
gun: 3:26:06
pace: 0:07:52
SPLIT
10k: 0:47:23
10 mile: 1:16:52
half: 1:41:22
20 mile: 2:36:35
Overall Rank
73
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
67
STEVEN LERNER
#26172
M/56
GLEN ALLEN, VA
TIME
net: 3:26:12
gun: 3:26:17
pace: 0:07:53
SPLIT
10k: 0:47:14
10 mile: 1:16:41
half: 1:40:57
20 mile: 2:35:39
Overall Rank
74
Division Rank
11
Gender Rank
68
STEPHEN DALTON
#26851
M/33
FLORAL PARK, NY
TIME
net: 3:25:49
gun: 3:26:47
pace: 0:07:54
SPLIT
10k: 0:49:35
10 mile: 1:18:23
half: 1:42:31
20 mile: 2:35:51
Overall Rank
75
Division Rank
12
Gender Rank
69
DAVID GOLDMAN
#26560
M/34
SYOSSET, NY
TIME
net: 3:26:25
gun: 3:27:40
pace: 0:07:56
SPLIT
10k: 0:49:44
10 mile: 1:18:40
half: 1:42:11
20 mile: 2:36:04
Overall Rank
76
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
70
XUAN ZHE SHEN
#26795
M/55
FLUSHING, NY
TIME
net: 3:25:39
gun: 3:27:53
pace: 0:07:56
SPLIT
10k: 0:51:59
10 mile: 1:20:13
half: 1:43:36
20 mile: 2:35:52
Overall Rank
77
Division Rank
13
Gender Rank
71
NATHANIEL DONAHUE
#26241
M/30
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 3:27:28
gun: 3:27:57
pace: 0:07:56
SPLIT
10k: 0:46:10
10 mile: 1:13:50
half: 1:37:15
20 mile: 2:32:43
Overall Rank
78
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
7
WENYU YANG
#26112
F/21
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 3:27:08
gun: 3:28:25
pace: 0:07:57
SPLIT
10k: 0:51:02
10 mile: 1:21:43
half: 1:46:40
20 mile: 2:40:56
Overall Rank
79
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
8
JOAN GEROLD
#26708
F/63
STONY BROOK, NY
TIME
net: 3:28:54
gun: 3:29:03
pace: 0:07:59
SPLIT
10k: 0:44:28
10 mile: 1:12:14
half: 1:35:56
20 mile: 2:34:20
Overall Rank
80
Division Rank
1
Gender Rank
9
HELEN CHAMBERS
#26884
F/48
PATCHOGUE, NY
TIME
net: 3:28:25
gun: 3:29:27
pace: 0:08:00
SPLIT
10k: 0:46:24
10 mile: 1:14:49
half: 1:38:39
20 mile: 2:34:32
Overall Rank
81
Division Rank
14
Gender Rank
72
RYAN WESTIN
#26959
M/32
MAUMELLE, AR
TIME
net: 3:28:55
gun: 3:29:33
pace: 0:08:00
SPLIT
10k: 0:50:23
10 mile: 1:20:08
half: 1:44:38
20 mile: 2:39:56
Overall Rank
82
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
10
CATHLEEN KELLY
#26932
F/42
BAYPORT, NY
TIME
net: 3:29:32
gun: 3:29:36
pace: 0:08:00
SPLIT
10k: 0:46:05
10 mile: 1:15:07
half: 1:39:37
20 mile: 2:36:07
Overall Rank
83
Division Rank
10
Gender Rank
73
ALAN MEARS
#26581
M/49
LAKE GROVE, NY
TIME
net: 3:26:57
gun: 3:29:40
pace: 0:08:00
SPLIT
10k: 0:49:58
10 mile: 1:19:19
half: 1:43:36
20 mile: 2:37:52
Overall Rank
84
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
11
ANN HERR
#26372
F/31
WADING RIVER, NY
TIME
net: 3:28:51
gun: 3:29:47
pace: 0:08:01
SPLIT
10k: 0:47:39
10 mile: 1:16:14
half: 1:39:39
20 mile: 2:34:18
Overall Rank
85
Division Rank
15
Gender Rank
74
NICK EGLEVSKY
#26554
M/40
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 3:29:20
gun: 3:29:51
pace: 0:08:01
SPLIT
10k: 0:50:10
10 mile: 1:19:46
half: 1:43:49
20 mile: 2:37:50
Overall Rank
86
Division Rank
3
Gender Rank
75
MICHAEL BOHNEN
#26274
M/24
GREAT NECK, NY
TIME
net: 3:28:58
gun: 3:29:53
pace: 0:08:01
SPLIT
10k: 0:49:47
10 mile: 1:19:38
half: 1:44:17
20 mile: 2:39:28
Overall Rank
87
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
76
MATTHEW CORCORAN
#27031
M/50
NEW YORK, NY
TIME
net: 3:29:58
gun: 3:30:03
pace: 0:08:01
SPLIT
10k: 0:45:49
10 mile: 1:14:12
half: 1:37:30
20 mile: 2:31:50
Overall Rank
88
Division Rank
11
Gender Rank
77
WATARU IWATA
#26304
M/46
BROOKLYN, NY
TIME
net: 3:29:24
gun: 3:30:04
pace: 0:08:01
SPLIT
10k: 0:44:34
10 mile: 1:12:35
half: 1:36:03
20 mile: 2:31:28
Overall Rank
89
Division Rank
2
Gender Rank
12
KATE CERVO
#26351
F/23
SMITHTOWN, NY
TIME
net: 3:29:43
gun: 3:30:06
pace: 0:08:01
SPLIT
10k: 0:49:54
10 mile: 1:20:27
half: 1:45:06
20 mile: 2:40:04
Overall Rank
90
Division Rank
15
Gender Rank
78
MATTHEW QUIROZ
#26236
M/32
BAY SHORE, NY
TIME
net: 3:29:14
gun: 3:30:12
pace: 0:08:02
SPLIT
10k: 0:48:15
10 mile: 1:17:19
half: 1:41:40
20 mile: 2:35:23
Overall Rank
91
Division Rank
16
Gender Rank
79
SETH ABRAMS
#26950
M/34
WEST SAYVILLE, NY
TIME
net: 3:29:38
gun: 3:30:35
pace: 0:08:02
SPLIT
10k: 0:48:36
10 mile: 1:17:52
half: 1:42:03
20 mile: 2:36:26
Overall Rank
92
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
13
ELIZABETH KARRMANN
#26643
F/33
FALLS CHURCH, VA
TIME
net: 3:29:52
gun: 3:30:47
pace: 0:08:03
SPLIT
10k: 0:44:13
10 mile: 1:11:53
half: 1:36:19
20 mile: 2:37:32
Overall Rank
93
Division Rank
4
Gender Rank
80
MICHAEL NUSBLAT
#26168
M/59
STONY POINT, NY
TIME
net: 3:30:44
gun: 3:30:51
pace: 0:08:03
SPLIT
10k: 0:47:48
10 mile: 1:17:08
half: 1:42:03
20 mile: 2:39:09
Overall Rank
94
Division Rank
16
Gender Rank
81
KEVIN MCAREE
#26514
M/42
FORT LEE, NJ
TIME
net: 3:30:53
gun: 3:31:04
pace: 0:08:03
SPLIT
10k: 0:49:14
10 mile: 1:19:26
half: 1:44:32
20 mile: 2:40:14
Overall Rank
95
Division Rank
17
Gender Rank
82
IRA ZAROFF
#26307
M/37
MELVILLE, NY
TIME
net: 3:30:55
gun: 3:31:08
pace: 0:08:04
SPLIT
10k: 0:49:18
10 mile: 1:19:28
half: 1:44:36
20 mile: 2:39:44
Overall Rank
96
Division Rank
17
Gender Rank
83
JOSE GARCIA-ARANDA
#26449
M/34
WATERFORD, NY
TIME
net: 3:30:29
gun: 3:31:08
pace: 0:08:04
SPLIT
10k: 0:46:29
10 mile: 1:15:11
half: 1:38:43
20 mile: 2:35:05
Overall Rank
97
Division Rank
18
Gender Rank
84
MICHAEL CUCUZZO
#27038
M/35
FARMINGDALE, NY
TIME
net: 3:30:25
gun: 3:31:14
pace: 0:08:04
SPLIT
10k: 0:46:52
10 mile: 1:15:04
half: 1:38:26
20 mile: 2:33:50
Overall Rank
98
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
14
NADINE MOORS
#26583
F/34
SHIRLEY, NY
TIME
net: 3:31:06
gun: 3:31:26
pace: 0:08:04
SPLIT
10k: 0:45:01
10 mile: 1:13:11
half: 1:36:38
20 mile: 2:34:51
Overall Rank
99
Division Rank
5
Gender Rank
85
RUDY AFANDOR
#26807
M/53
MEDFORD, NY
TIME
net: 3:31:41
gun: 3:31:47
pace: 0:08:05
SPLIT
10k: 0:43:51
10 mile: 1:12:14
half: 1:38:00
20 mile: 2:33:29
Overall Rank
100
Division Rank
11
Gender Rank
86
RICHARD MOSBACK
#26400
M/25
HOLBROOK, NY
TIME
net: 3:30:40
gun: 3:31:50
pace: 0:08:05
SPLIT
10k: 0:50:11
10 mile: 1:20:21
half: 1:45:01
20 mile: 2:40:47