full name
Bridgette Becchina
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Fencing
|
college
North Carolina
|
class
2018
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Daniel Abatelli
|
high school
MacArthur
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Farmingdale State
|
class
2018
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Angela Acampora
|
high school
Westhampton
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Hood College
|
class
2018
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Paul Achenbach
|
high school
Patchogue-Medford
|
sport
Football
|
college
Hartwick
|
class
2018
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Valerie Adamo
|
high school
Hicksville
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Felician
|
class
2018
|
conference
CACC
|
division
Division II
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Alex Adelman
|
high school
East Meadow
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Elmira
|
class
2018
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Gavin Adler
|
high school
Hewlett
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Cornell
|
class
2018
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Robert Affenita
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Sofia Afkham
|
high school
Syosset
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Binghamton
|
class
2018
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Sarah Agrillo
|
high school
Huntington
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Duquesne
|
class
2018
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Antonio Aguilar
|
high school
Hicksville
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2018
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Bryan Aguilar
|
high school
Oceanside
|
sport
Football
|
college
Hobart
|
class
2018
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Sarah Alaimo
|
high school
South Side
|
sport
Gymnastics
|
college
Quinnipiac
|
class
2018
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Tazmeya Allen
|
high school
Freeport
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Old Westbury
|
class
2018
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Justin Allone
|
high school
Sachem East
|
sport
Cross country
|
college
Seton Hall
|
class
2018
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Matthew Aloni
|
high school
Plainedge
|
sport
Football
|
college
Penn State
|
class
2018
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Lucas Alper
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Wingate
|
class
2018
|
conference
South Atlantic
|
division
Division II
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Anjelia Altebrando
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Springfield
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEWMAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Hayden Altimari
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Penn State Brandywine
|
class
2018
|
conference
USCAA
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Tyler Ammirato
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Marist
|
class
2018
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Megan Anderson
|
high school
Island Trees
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Albertus Magnus
|
class
2018
|
conference
Great Northeast Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Amanda Andriano
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Bentley
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Jenna Annecchiarico
|
high school
Baldwin
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Eastern Michigan
|
class
2018
|
conference
Mid-American
|
division
Division I
|
state
Michigan
|
full name
Jaden Antione
|
high school
Holy Trinity
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
St. Francis
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Nick Anzalone
|
high school
Lindenhurst
|
sport
Football
|
college
Bryant
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEC
|
division
FCS
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Jordan Arbouet
|
high school
Baldwin
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Andrew Arce
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Binghamton
|
class
2018
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jennifer Arigoni
|
high school
West Islip
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Western Connecticut State
|
class
2018
|
conference
NJAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Liza Marie Arnold
|
high school
Wantagh
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Rhode Island
|
class
2018
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Thomas Aroksaar
|
high school
Lynbrook
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Hartwick
|
class
2018
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jeff Atlas
|
high school
Islip
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Florida Southern
|
class
2018
|
conference
Sunshine State
|
division
Division II
|
state
Florida
|
full name
Nicolas Aubry
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2018
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Justin Aviles
|
high school
Brentwood
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Marietta
|
class
2018
|
conference
Ohio
|
division
Division III
|
state
Ohio
|
full name
Megan Bacik
|
high school
Huntington
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Franklin Pierce
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New Hampshire
|
full name
Christina Badaracco
|
high school
Half Hollow Hills West
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Post
|
class
2018
|
conference
CACC
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Corrine Badeer
|
high school
Plainview JFK
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Dickinson
|
class
2018
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Maryann Bagonis
|
high school
Mepham
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jasmine Bajaj
|
high school
Commack
|
sport
Fencing
|
college
Penn State
|
class
2018
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Daniella Balsano
|
high school
Connetquot
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Quinnipiac
|
class
2018
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Matthew Barbery
|
high school
Half Hollow Hills East
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
Binghamton
|
class
2018
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Emily Bardak
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
Air Force
|
class
2018
|
conference
Mountain West
|
division
Division I
|
state
Colorado
|
full name
Talani Barnett
|
high school
Bay Shore
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Ohio State
|
class
2018
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
Ohio
|
full name
Matthew Barresi
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
American
|
class
2018
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Washington D.C.
|
full name
Dylan Barry
|
high school
Calhoun
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Wingate
|
class
2018
|
conference
South Atlantic
|
division
Division II
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Nicholas Barry
|
high school
Islip
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Navy
|
class
2018
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Katherine Bauer
|
high school
Babylon
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Maritime
|
class
2018
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Sarah Bayer
|
high school
Mepham
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Loyola
|
class
2018
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Jillian Becker
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Richmond
|
class
2018
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Virginia
|
full name
Alex Beebe
|
high school
Mattituck
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Patrick Behrens
|
high school
West Islip
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Limestone
|
class
2018
|
conference
Carolinas
|
division
Division II
|
state
South Carolina
|
full name
Jaimie Bell
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Pace
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Malcolm Bell
|
high school
Baldwin
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Hartford
|
class
2018
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Sabrina Bell
|
high school
Hicksville
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Christina Bellissimo
|
high school
Rocky Point
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2018
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Abby Bellport
|
high school
Rocky Point
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Katie Bellucci
|
high school
Manhasset
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
UPenn
|
class
2018
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Jamie Benavides
|
high school
Bellport
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
St. Joseph's
|
class
2018
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Erika Benson
|
high school
Kings Park
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Southern Connecticut State
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Julia Bentrewicz
|
high school
Hicksville
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Eastern Connecticut State
|
class
2018
|
conference
Little East
|
division
Division III
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Maggie Beresheim
|
high school
Manhasset
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
UPenn
|
class
2018
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Kyle Bergin
|
high school
Lynbrook
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
Manhattan
|
class
2018
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Shannon Berry
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Princeton
|
class
2018
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Jordan Berson
|
high school
Plainview JFK
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Oneonta
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Morgan Bianco
|
high school
St. John the Baptist
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
DeSales
|
class
2018
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Jessie Biegel
|
high school
Longwood
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Utica
|
class
2018
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Mike Bienkowski
|
high school
Islip
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Army
|
class
2018
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Gianna Bifulco
|
high school
Harborfields
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Binghamton
|
class
2018
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Alexandra Bigilin
|
high school
Kellenberg
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Mercy
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Nick Biscardi
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Quinnipiac
|
class
2018
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Jordyn Biskup
|
high school
Eastport-South Manor
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Jacksonville
|
class
2018
|
conference
Atlantic Sun
|
division
Division I
|
state
Florida
|
full name
Samantha Blair
|
high school
West Islip
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
UMass-Lowell
|
class
2018
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Brianna Blatter
|
high school
Comsewogue
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Bryant
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Kyle Boden
|
high school
Shoreham-Wading River
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kiera Boettcher
|
high school
Floral Park
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Mercyhurst
|
class
2018
|
conference
PSAC
|
division
Division II
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Precious Bolaji
|
high school
Island Trees
|
sport
Football
|
college
Nassau CC
|
class
2018
|
conference
-
|
division
JUCO
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jennifer Bonifazio
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Fairfield
|
class
2018
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
AJ Bonvino
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Golf
|
college
Franklin and Marshall
|
class
2018
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Rachel Bornstein
|
high school
Riverhead
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Findlay
|
class
2018
|
conference
Great Midwest Athletic
|
division
Division II
|
state
Ohio
|
full name
Jason Bottari
|
high school
Plainedge
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Albany
|
class
2018
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Micayla Brady
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Mercy
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Nigel Braithwaite, Jr.
|
high school
Westhampton
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
Five Towns College
|
class
2018
|
conference
USCAA
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Marissa Braito
|
high school
Sacred Heart
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Binghamton
|
class
2018
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Brennen Brandow
|
high school
Eastport-South Manor
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Springfield
|
class
2018
|
conference
ECAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Campbell Brant
|
high school
Shoreham-Wading River
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Lock Haven
|
class
2018
|
conference
PSAC
|
division
Division II
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Mckaela Braun
|
high school
Kings Park
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Iona
|
class
2018
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Shannon Brazier
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Cornell
|
class
2018
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Erika Breitfeller
|
high school
Lindenhurst
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Fairfield
|
class
2018
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Kailey Brower
|
high school
Baldwin
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
Bryn Athyn
|
class
2018
|
conference
North Eastern
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Jada Brown
|
high school
Freeport
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Nassau CC
|
class
2018
|
conference
-
|
division
JUCO
|
state
New York
|
full name
Andrew Brust
|
high school
Syosset
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
St. Joseph's
|
class
2018
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Andrew Brust
|
high school
Floyd
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
St. Joseph's
|
class
2018
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Sean Bryan
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Football
|
college
Towson
|
class
2018
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
James Buckley
|
high school
Garden City
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Kenyon
|
class
2018
|
conference
North Coast
|
division
Division III
|
state
Ohio
|
full name
Gavin Buda
|
high school
Harborfields
|
sport
Football
|
college
Hobart
|
class
2018
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Abigail Buell
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Franklin and Marshall
|
class
2018
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Jacqueline Bukzin
|
high school
Eastport-South Manor
|
sport
Tennis
|
college
Amherst
|
class
2018
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Katie Burk
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Plymouth State
|
class
2018
|
conference
Little East
|
division
Division III
|
state
New Hampshire
|
full name
Daniel Burnham
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Georgian Court
|
class
2018
|
conference
CACC
|
division
Division II
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Alex Burns
|
high school
Baldwin
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ashley Burns
|
high school
Mattituck
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Wagner
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Cassidy Burns
|
high school
Plainedge
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Manhattan
|
class
2018
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Julia Burns
|
high school
Oceanside
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Emerson
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEWMAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Brett Burton
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Football
|
college
Gettysburg
|
class
2018
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Aidan Byrnes
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
USMMA
|
class
2018
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ellen Byrnes
|
high school
Sacred Heart
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Penn
|
class
2018
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Emerson Cabrera
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Florida
|
class
2018
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Florida
|
full name
Gabrielle Cacciola
|
high school
Shoreham-Wading River
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2018
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Victoria Cacioppo
|
high school
Glenn
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Geneseo
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Aidan Caggiano
|
high school
Manhasset
|
sport
Cross country
|
college
American
|
class
2018
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Washington D.C.
|
full name
Conor Caiazza
|
high school
Half Hollow Hills East
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Ithaca
|
class
2018
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Brandon Cajigas
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
St. Joseph's
|
class
2018
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Zachary Calarco
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Wingate
|
class
2018
|
conference
South Atlantic
|
division
Division II
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Joseph Caldas
|
high school
Longwood
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
St. Joseph's
|
class
2018
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kelsie Callahan
|
high school
Sacred Heart
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
UMass
|
class
2018
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Moira Callahan
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Army
|
class
2018
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Madison Callan
|
high school
Eastport-South Manor
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
St. Bonaventure
|
class
2018
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Julia Cambria
|
high school
Farmingdale
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Patricia Cammarano
|
high school
Oceanside
|
sport
Golf
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Emma Candelaria
|
high school
Hampton Bays
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Wheaton
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEWMAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Emma Cantwell
|
high school
West Babylon
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Michael Capitelli
|
high school
Oceanside
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Sage
|
class
2018
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Peyton Capizzi
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Football
|
college
Westfield State
|
class
2018
|
conference
MASCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Julie Carballo
|
high school
Eastport-South Manor
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Brockport
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Nick Carita
|
high school
Island Trees
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Manhattanville
|
class
2018
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Nora Carpenter
|
high school
Smithtown East
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Iona
|
class
2018
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Danny Carson
|
high school
Lindenhurst
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Dominican
|
class
2018
|
conference
CACC
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Mike Cartuciello
|
high school
Holy Trinity
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Belmont Abbey
|
class
2018
|
conference
Carolinas
|
division
Division II
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Jamie Carucci
|
high school
MacArthur
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Farmingdale State
|
class
2018
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Melanie Cascio
|
high school
Seaford
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Lincoln Memorial
|
class
2018
|
conference
South Atlantic
|
division
Division II
|
state
Tennessee
|
full name
Clare Casey
|
high school
Sacred Heart
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Holy Cross
|
class
2018
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Emma Cashwell
|
high school
Sacred Heart
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Bucknell
|
class
2018
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Sigrid Cassell
|
high school
Huntington
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Purchase
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Gregory Cassiano
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Victor Castro
|
high school
East Meadow
|
sport
Football
|
college
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
class
2018
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Ryan Catalano
|
high school
Island Trees
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
Oneonta
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kevin Cetin
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
UConn
|
class
2018
|
conference
American
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Erin Chalich
|
high school
Mepham
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Mercy
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Darnell Chandler
|
high school
Riverhead
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Douglas Chase
|
high school
Hicksville
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Alina Chen
|
high school
Half Hollow Hills East
|
sport
Fencing
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2018
|
conference
-
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Grayson Cherubino
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Football
|
college
Bucknell
|
class
2018
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Julian Chung
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Football
|
college
Southern Connecticut State
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Nick Cipolla
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2018
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Francesca Cirone
|
high school
Carey
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Clark
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEWMAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Frankie Cirone
|
high school
Carey
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Clark
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEWMAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Taylor Clavagna
|
high school
Sachem East
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Hartford
|
class
2018
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Jack Clyne
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Chestnut Hill
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Bella Coan
|
high school
Sayville
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Quinnipiac
|
class
2018
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Victoria Colatosti
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Marist
|
class
2018
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Mackenzie Cole
|
high school
Connetquot
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Duke
|
class
2018
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Michael Cole
|
high school
Plainview JFK
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Franklin and Marshall
|
class
2018
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Meg Collins
|
high school
Sayville
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Iona
|
class
2018
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Cierra Colon
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Zachary Colucci
|
high school
Shoreham-Wading River
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Geneseo
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Victoria Coman
|
high school
Shoreham-Wading River
|
sport
Softball
|
college
St. Joseph's
|
class
2018
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kiersten Comer
|
high school
West Islip
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Wilmington
|
class
2018
|
conference
CACC
|
division
Division II
|
state
Delaware
|
full name
Halle Conklin
|
high school
Kellenberg
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Scranton
|
class
2018
|
conference
Landmark
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Joe Conklin
|
high school
Wantagh
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Lincoln Memorial
|
class
2018
|
conference
South Atlantic
|
division
Division II
|
state
Tennessee
|
full name
Renz Conlon-Bastianelli
|
high school
Rocky Point
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Franklin Pierce
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New Hampshire
|
full name
Cassidy Connelly
|
high school
Floyd
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
LIU Brooklyn
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Courtney Connelly
|
high school
Floyd
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
LIU Brooklyn
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Craig Connor
|
high school
Westhampton
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Florida Southern
|
class
2018
|
conference
Sunshine State
|
division
Division II
|
state
Florida
|
full name
Catherine Conway
|
high school
Garden City
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Quinnipiac
|
class
2018
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Colleen Conway
|
high school
St. John the Baptist
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
class
2018
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Kayla Conway
|
high school
Wantagh
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Pace
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Thomas Conway
|
high school
Floral Park
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Stevens Institute of Technology
|
class
2018
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Aidan Cooney
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Tampa
|
class
2018
|
conference
Sunshine State
|
division
Division II
|
state
Florida
|
full name
Annabelle Corcoran
|
high school
Port Washington
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
SMU
|
class
2018
|
conference
American
|
division
Division I
|
state
Texas
|
full name
Dominick Cosentino
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Geneseo
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Zack Cosentino
|
high school
Half Hollow Hills East
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Catholic
|
class
2018
|
conference
Landmark
|
division
Division III
|
state
Washington D.C.
|
full name
Danielle Cosgrove
|
high school
Sachem East
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Notre Dame
|
class
2018
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Indiana
|
full name
Joseph Cottone
|
high school
Plainedge
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
King
|
class
2018
|
conference
Carolinas
|
division
Division II
|
state
Tennessee
|
full name
Shannon Coughlan
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Yale
|
class
2018
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Jason Coules
|
high school
Bellmore JFK
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Fordham
|
class
2018
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Justin Crawford
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Wrestling
|
college
Notre Dame College
|
class
2018
|
conference
Mountain East
|
division
Division II
|
state
Ohio
|
full name
Jolie Creo
|
high school
South Side
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Holy Cross
|
class
2018
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Chris Crespo
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
Assumption
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Nicholas Crociata
|
high school
Hauppauge
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Lehigh
|
class
2018
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Emma Cuccurullo
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Anthony Culley
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
St. John's
|
class
2018
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Daniel Cummings
|
high school
Port Washington
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Trinity
|
class
2018
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Kerri Cummings
|
high school
Islip
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Mercy
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Daniel Curtin
|
high school
Shoreham-Wading River
|
sport
Football
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2018
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Francesca Cuttitta
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Salisbury
|
class
2018
|
conference
Capital Athletic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Alicia D'Aoust
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Rutgers
|
class
2018
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Hailey Daleo
|
high school
Westhampton
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2018
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
James Dalimonte
|
high school
Port Washington
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Muhlenberg
|
class
2018
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Kyra Dalli
|
high school
Smithtown East
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kayla Daly
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Caldwell
|
class
2018
|
conference
CACC
|
division
Division II
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Christopher DAntonio
|
high school
Wantagh
|
sport
Cross country
|
college
New Paltz
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ashley Danulevith
|
high school
Farmingdale
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Aleksandra Dauz
|
high school
Clarke
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
Sacred Heart
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Lindsey Dean
|
high school
Our Lady of Mercy
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Drexel
|
class
2018
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Morgan DeBenedictis
|
high school
Sachem East
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Briant DeFelice
|
high school
Farmingdale
|
sport
Football
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
John DeFeo
|
high school
St. Dominic
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Scranton
|
class
2018
|
conference
Landmark
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Jenna DeFina
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Devin DeGennarro
|
high school
Islip
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Wagner
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Brian Dellecave
|
high school
Patchogue-Medford
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
Springfield
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEWMAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Patrick Dellecave
|
high school
Patchogue-Medford
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
Farmingdale State
|
class
2018
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Michael Dell’Unto
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Fairleigh Dickinson
|
class
2018
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Hailey Demott
|
high school
Half Hollow Hills West
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Mackenzie Demott
|
high school
Half Hollow Hills West
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Savannah College of Art and Design
|
class
2018
|
conference
-
|
division
NAIA
|
state
Georgia
|
full name
Victor DeNicola
|
high school
Carey
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Sophia DeRosa
|
high school
Cold Spring Harbor
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Richmond
|
class
2018
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Virginia
|
full name
Kate Devereaux
|
high school
Oyster Bay
|
sport
Fencing
|
college
Boston College
|
class
2018
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Shaylagh Devlin
|
high school
Kings Park
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Nyack
|
class
2018
|
conference
CACC
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Boubacar Diakite
|
high school
Our Savior New American
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
St. John's
|
class
2018
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Sekou Diallo
|
high school
Roosevelt
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
Alderson Broaddus
|
class
2018
|
conference
Great Midwest Athletic
|
division
Division II
|
state
West Virginia
|
full name
Bernie Diaz
|
high school
Oceanside
|
sport
Football
|
college
Hobart
|
class
2018
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Emily Diaz
|
high school
Newfield
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Bryant
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Isabella DiBenedetto
|
high school
North Shore
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Scranton
|
class
2018
|
conference
Landmark
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
James Dieguez
|
high school
Kellenberg
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Maine
|
class
2018
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Maine
|
full name
Brianne DiFede
|
high school
Plainedge
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Thomas DiGiorgio
|
high school
Eastport-South Manor
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Plattsburgh
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Tommy Digorgio
|
high school
Eastport-South Manor
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Plattsburgh
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jane DiGregorio
|
high school
Mattituck
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Davidson
|
class
2018
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Robert DiGregorio
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Football
|
college
Hobart
|
class
2018
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
James DiSanti
|
high school
Farmingdale
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Hilbert
|
class
2018
|
conference
Allegheny Mountain
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Lauren DiStefano
|
high school
West Islip
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Wagner
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Devon DiVello
|
high school
New Hyde Park
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Michael Djalo
|
high school
Elmont
|
sport
Football
|
college
Utica
|
class
2018
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Alexandra Docyk
|
high school
Carle Place
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Tara Donahue
|
high school
Island Trees
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
NYIT
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Tara Donahue
|
high school
Island Trees
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
NYIT
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Matthew Doncell
|
high school
Valley Stream South
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Utica
|
class
2018
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jesse Donnarumma
|
high school
Hauppauge
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Brockport
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Franki Dorfman
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Saint Leo
|
class
2018
|
conference
Sunshine State
|
division
Division II
|
state
Florida
|
full name
Hannah Dorney
|
high school
Comsewogue
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Notre Dame
|
class
2018
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Indiana
|
full name
Kasey Dorney
|
high school
Deer Park
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Wagner
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Joseph Dougherty
|
high school
Oceanside
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Western Connecticut State
|
class
2018
|
conference
Little East
|
division
Division III
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Zoe Dougherty
|
high school
Kings Park
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Mount Olive
|
class
2018
|
conference
Carolinas
|
division
Division II
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Ryan Dowling
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
New Paltz
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Alec Downes
|
high school
St. John the Baptist
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
Maritime
|
class
2018
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Emilee Downs
|
high school
Westhampton
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Towson
|
class
2018
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Timothy Drake
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
New Paltz
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Julian Drew
|
high school
Jericho
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Oswego
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Hailey Duchnowski
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Julia Duffy
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Fencing
|
college
Penn State
|
class
2018
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Carlos Duran
|
high school
Lawrence
|
sport
Football
|
college
Utica
|
class
2018
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Austyn Durham
|
high school
Great Neck North
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Bryan
|
class
2018
|
conference
-
|
division
NAIA
|
state
Tennessee
|
full name
Mikayla Dwyer
|
high school
Shoreham-Wading River
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Bryant
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Jade Dyer-Kennedy
|
high school
Hauppauge
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Fordham
|
class
2018
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Katelyn Eames
|
high school
Bayport-Blue Point
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
High Point
|
class
2018
|
conference
Big South
|
division
Division I
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Lucy Emptage
|
high school
East Hampton
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
La Salle
|
class
2018
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Anthony Esposito
|
high school
MacArthur
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Wilkes
|
class
2018
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Mark Faello
|
high school
Plainview JFK
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Hofstra
|
class
2018
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Katherine Faria
|
high school
Cold Spring Harbor
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Washington & Lee
|
class
2018
|
conference
ODAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Virginia
|
full name
Madison Farron
|
high school
Shoreham-Wading River
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Butler
|
class
2018
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Indiana
|
full name
Emmah Federman
|
high school
Kellenberg
|
sport
Golf
|
college
Hofstra
|
class
2018
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Dylan Ferguson
|
high school
Baldwin
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Hartwick
|
class
2018
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Gianna Ferrara
|
high school
St. John the Baptist
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Connecticut College
|
class
2018
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Sean Finneran
|
high school
Hauppauge
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Milwaukee School of Enigineering
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northern
|
division
Division III
|
state
Wisconsin
|
full name
Hailey Fiordiliso
|
high school
Copiague
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Hailey Fiordiliso
|
high school
Copiague
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Marisa Fischetti
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Syracuse
|
class
2018
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jake Fitzgerald
|
high school
Mepham
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Mercy
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Tierney Fitzgerald
|
high school
Holy Trinity
|
sport
Softball
|
college
St. Bonaventure
|
class
2018
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Keely Fitzpatrick
|
high school
Sayville
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
East Stroudsburg
|
class
2018
|
conference
PSAC
|
division
Division II
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Josh Fix
|
high school
Islip
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Maritime
|
class
2018
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kasey Flavin
|
high school
Oceanside
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Marist
|
class
2018
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ijah Fletcher
|
high school
Hicksville
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Kent State
|
class
2018
|
conference
Mid-American
|
division
Division I
|
state
Ohio
|
full name
Sean Flinter
|
high school
Rocky Point
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Anna Maria
|
class
2018
|
conference
Great Northwest Athletic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Lucas Flynn
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Bryant
|
class
2018
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Quinn Foglia
|
high school
Eastport-South Manor
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Charleston
|
class
2018
|
conference
Mountain East
|
division
Division II
|
state
West Virginia
|
full name
Daragh Foley
|
high school
Bethpage
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
King's College
|
class
2018
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Carolyn Formichelli
|
high school
Longwood
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Oneonta
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Selena Fortich
|
high school
North Shore
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Miami
|
class
2018
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Florida
|
full name
Brianna Fox
|
high school
Mattituck
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Misericordia
|
class
2018
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
David Franchi
|
high school
Center Moriches
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
David Franchi
|
high school
Center Moriches
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Hannah Franco
|
high school
Islip
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
NYIT
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Isabelle Frank
|
high school
Half Hollow Hills East
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Wentworth Institute of Technology
|
class
2018
|
conference
Commonwealth Coast
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Maggie Frankel
|
high school
Oyster Bay
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Washington & Lee
|
class
2018
|
conference
ODAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Annie Freshour
|
high school
Smithtown East
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Manhattan
|
class
2018
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kendall Fressle
|
high school
Our Lady of Mercy
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Stonehill
|
class
2018
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Nicholas Fressle
|
high school
Division
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Post
|
class
2018
|
conference
CACC
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Delaney Friel
|
high school
Kellenberg
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Marquette
|
class
2018
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Wisconsin
|
full name
Jason Fucci
|
high school
West Babylon
|
sport
Football
|
college
Hartwick
|
class
2018
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Amanda Funaro
|
high school
Smithtown East
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
Quinnipiac
|
class
2018
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Nora Gabel
|
high school
Comsewogue
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Queens
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
McKenzie Gaghan
|
high school
Farmingdale
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
East Stroudsburg
|
class
2018
|
conference
PSAC
|
division
Division II
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Joseph Galante
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Farmingdale State
|
class
2018
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Madison Gale
|
high school
Kellenberg
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Mount St. Vincent
|
class
2018
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Caitlin Gallagher
|
high school
Westhampton
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
George Gallo
|
high school
Longwood
|
sport
Football
|
college
Utica
|
class
2018
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
David Garcia
|
high school
Baldwin
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Wingate
|
class
2018
|
conference
South Atlantic
|
division
Division II
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Mykaela Garcia
|
high school
Lindenhurst
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Plattsburgh
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Shea Garcia
|
high school
Manhasset
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Marquette
|
class
2018
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Wisconsin
|
full name
Madeline Garvalosa
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Mercy
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Mason Gatewood
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
UPenn
|
class
2018
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Jaclyn Gatti
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Hofstra
|
class
2018
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Hope Germanakos
|
high school
Lynbrook
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
USMMA
|
class
2018
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Lindsay Giacobbe
|
high school
Manhasset
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Delaware
|
class
2018
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
Delaware
|
full name
Sara Giamarella
|
high school
Rocky Point
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
NYIT
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Sammy Gibson
|
high school
Long Beach
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Hunter
|
class
2018
|
conference
CUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Katie Gillen
|
high school
Eastport-South Manor
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
New Paltz
|
class
2018
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Caitlin Gilroy
|
high school
Mepham
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jason Goldstein
|
high school
Great Neck South
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Union
|
class
2018
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jack Gonzalez
|
high school
Sachem North
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
St. Thomas Aquinas
|
class
2018
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|