Long Island College Commitments

A look at which colleges Long Island high school senior athletes have signed national letters of intent and/or made verbal commitments to play. Use the dropdown menus below to explore the various categories. A verbal commitment becomes official when the student signs a letter of intent during or after designated signing periods.

>> Click here to submit your information

high school

sport

college

conference

class

Clear Search
full name high school sport college class conference division state
full name Kaitlyn Aasheim high school Oyster Bay sport Softball college Albright class 2022 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Alyssa Abramson high school Patchogue-Medford sport Girls soccer college Syracuse class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name James Ackerman high school Smithtown East sport Baseball college Bridgeport class 2022 conference East Coast division Division II state Connecticut
full name Sonoma Adams high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college Dartmouth class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state New Hampshire
full name Sofia Aguilar high school West Babylon sport Track and field college Mount St. Mary's class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state Maryland
full name Christian Alacqua high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college Notre Dame class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state Indiana
full name Ava Albanese high school Seaford sport Cheerleading college Hofstra class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Alexis Amante high school St. Anthony's sport Softball college Wesleyan class 2022 conference NESCAC division Division III state Connecticut
full name Emma Anderson high school Manhasset sport Swimming college Gettysburg class 2022 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Gabrielle Andreacchi high school Glenn sport Girls basketball college St. Joseph's class 2022 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Amelia Angelo high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Marist class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Christian Antonopoulos high school Manhasset sport Baseball college Salve Regina class 2022 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Madison Apicella high school Sachem East sport Girls soccer college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Michael Argenziano high school Sayville sport Football college Sacred Heart class 2022 conference NEC division FCS state Connecticut
full name Caroline Aspuru high school Sachem East sport Field hockey college Hartwick class 2022 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Gabrielle Avallone high school Southampton sport Girls soccer college Hilbert class 2022 conference North Eastern division Division III state New York
full name Canan Bademci high school Patchogue-Medford sport Bowling college Belmont Abbey class 2022 conference Carolinas division Division II state North Carolina
full name Devonte Bailey high school North Babylon sport Baseball college Alabama State class 2022 conference SWAC division Division I state Alabama
full name Mia Baldinger high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college New Paltz class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Mia Baldinger high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college New Paltz class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Jaden Baldwin high school St. Dominic sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Charles Balsamo high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college Duke class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Andrew Bardak high school St. Anthony's sport Rugby college Army class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Madeline Barget high school Connetquot sport Track and field college Lafayette class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Max Barone high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Boys lacrosse college Geneseo class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Robby Barrera high school Long Island Lutheran sport Boys lacrosse college St. John's class 2022 conference Big East division Division I state New York
full name Kevin Barrett high school St. Anthony's sport Boys lacrosse college Boston College class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Anthony Bartolotto high school Miller Place sport Boys lacrosse college Cornell class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Ryan Bauco high school East Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Stevenson class 2022 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Maryland
full name Jonah Baum high school Roslyn sport Boys lacrosse college Drexel class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Scott Bayardelle high school Manhasset sport Boys soccer college NYU class 2022 conference UAA division Division III state New York
full name Stephen Bayer high school Port Jefferson sport Boys lacrosse college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Valencia Beaubrun high school St. Anthony's sport Track and field college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Jaime Behar high school Wheatley sport Girls lacrosse college East Carolina class 2022 conference American division Division I state North Carolina
full name Jordyn Behar high school Wheatley sport Girls lacrosse college Arizona State class 2022 conference Pac-12 division Division I state Arizona
full name Joseph Bello high school Seaford sport Baseball college Baruch class 2022 conference CUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Rami Ben-Yosef high school Hewlett sport Boys lacrosse college Hartwick class 2022 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Kylie Benes high school St. Anthony's sport Volleyball college Farmingdale State class 2022 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Lance Berger high school St. Anthony's sport Baseball college Utica class 2022 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Nicholas Bernieri high school Garden City sport Boys soccer college Lafayette class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Ava Biancardi high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Duke class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Sophia Bica high school Northport sport Girls basketball college Stevens Institute of Technology class 2022 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state New Jersey
full name Anthony Bilello high school Farmingdale sport Boys lacrosse college Binghamton class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Nicole Blazo high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college Cortland class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Evan Block high school Seaford sport Baseball college Maritime class 2022 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Drew Bloom high school St. Anthony's sport Rugby college Marist class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Jordyn Bloom high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Holy Cross class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Caitlin Boden high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college James Madison class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state Virginia
full name Brooke Bond high school Sachem North sport Cross country college Lynn class 2022 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Jonathan Borkowski high school Kings Park sport Football college RPI class 2022 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Erica Borzone high school Syosset sport Volleyball college Bentley class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Ryan Brady high school Commack sport Football college Springfield class 2022 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Miranda Britton high school Sayville sport Field hockey college New Paltz class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Hannah Brockman high school Ward Melville sport Swimming college Geneseo class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division I state New York
full name Olivia Brodarick high school Wantagh sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2022 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Ashley Brown high school Glen Cove sport Girls lacrosse college FDU class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New Jersey
full name Petra Brown high school Harborfields sport Girls soccer college Gettysburg class 2022 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Jacqueline Bryant high school Islip sport Volleyball college Juniata College class 2022 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Zadrian Budhoo high school West Hempstead sport Football college Wagner class 2022 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name Kylie Budke high school Mt. Sinai sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Anthony Bulla high school Sachem East sport Baseball college Mt. Saint Vincent class 2022 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Jackson Bullaro high school Syosset sport Baseball college Scranton class 2022 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Bella Burke high school Center Moriches sport Girls lacrosse college St. Francis class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Lexi Burke high school Wheatley sport Girls soccer college Cortland class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Conor Burns high school Bethpage sport Baseball college Ithaca class 2022 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Antonia Busa high school Massapequa sport Softball college Oneonta class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Julia Cafasso high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Skidmore class 2022 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Kadie Cain high school Hauppauge sport Softball college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Kadie Cain high school Hauppauge sport Softball college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Skye Callaway high school Glenn sport Girls lacrosse college Delaware State class 2022 conference Southern division Division I state Delaware
full name James Camacho high school St. Dominic sport Baseball college Wells class 2022 conference North Eastern division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Carli Cameron high school Southampton sport Girls soccer college Gettysburg class 2022 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Jackson Campbell high school Northport sport Football college Cortland class 2022 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Jalil Campbell high school Baldwin sport Football college Morrisville class 2022 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Casey Campo high school Mt. Sinai sport Girls basketball college Molloy class 2022 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Matthew Caputo high school Long Island Lutheran sport Boys lacrosse college Ohio State class 2022 conference Big Ten division Division I state Ohio
full name Luchianna Cardello high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Elizabeth Carioscia high school Ward Melville sport Cheerleading college Oneonta class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Keri Carlin high school Kings Park sport Volleyball college Molloy class 2022 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Sean Carlo high school Wantagh sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Enzo Carpentiere high school St. Dominic sport Baseball college Wesleyan class 2022 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name James Carretta high school Mt. Sinai sport Boys lacrosse college Georgetown class 2022 conference Big East division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Frankie Carroll high school Ward Melville sport Boys lacrosse college Providence class 2022 conference Big East division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Owen Carroll high school Smithtown East sport Boys lacrosse college Delaware class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state Delaware
full name Wally Carroll high school Long Beach sport Boys lacrosse college Albertus Magnus class 2022 conference Great Northeast Atlantic division Division III state New York
full name Jack Cascadden high school Garden City sport Boys lacrosse college Cornell class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Gretel Cassell high school Huntington sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Madison Catalanotti high school Seaford sport Girls soccer college Marist class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Mackenzie Celauro high school Mt. Sinai sport Softball college Fredonia class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Alexander Celeiro high school St. Anthony's sport Baseball college St. Thomas Aquinas class 2022 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Ellie Cerullo high school Smithtown East sport Volleyball college Queens class 2022 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Grace Chambers high school Port Jefferson sport Crew college West Virginia class 2022 conference Big 12 division Division I state West Virginia
full name Anthony Chiappetta high school Commack sport Baseball college Fairleigh Dickinson class 2022 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state New Jersey
full name Hailey Chiarelli high school Holy Trinity sport Girls lacrosse college Molloy class 2022 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Aaron Cho high school Herricks sport Boys lacrosse college Boston class 2022 conference America East division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Aaron Cho high school Herricks sport Boys lacrosse college Boston University class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Krysta Churns high school Sachem North sport Girls lacrosse college Wingate class 2022 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Frankie Ciaramitaro high school Harborfields sport Football college Cortland class 2022 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Giavanna Ciaravino high school St. Anthony's sport Track and field college Holy Cross class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Marco Clara high school Syosset sport Baseball college Manhattanville class 2022 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Kendall Clark high school Commack sport Girls lacrosse college FDU class 2022 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state New Jersey
full name Ella Clifford high school St. John the Baptist sport Girls lacrosse college Young Harris class 2022 conference Gulf South division Division II state Georgia
full name Emily Coffey high school Island Trees sport Softball college Hartford class 2022 conference America East division Division I state Connecticut
full name Marielle Colalillo high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college New Haven class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Gail Comiskey high school Patchogue-Medford sport Field hockey college New Paltz class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name James Condron high school Glenn sport Track and field college Rutgers class 2022 conference Big Ten division Division I state New Jersey
full name Sofia Condron high school Glenn sport Track and field college Rutgers class 2022 conference Big Ten division Division I state New York
full name Brendan Conniff high school Manhasset sport Track and field college Emory class 2022 conference UAA division Division III state Georgia
full name Cameron Connolly high school Seaford sport Boys lacrosse college LIU Post class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Owen Connolly high school Miller Place sport Boys lacrosse college Assumption class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Caelan Connors high school Sachem North sport Girls lacrosse college Southern Connecticut State class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Aidan Conway high school St. Anthony's sport Rugby college Charleston class 2022 conference - division state West Virginia
full name Ally Conway high school East Islip sport Girls soccer college Iona class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Keira Corrigan high school Sacred Heart sport Softball college Scranton class 2022 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name TJ Cox high school Mineola sport Baseball college Farmingdale State class 2022 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Emily Crain high school Connetquot sport Softball college St. Lawrence class 2022 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Patrick Crawley high school St. Dominic sport Boys lacrosse college Cabrini class 2022 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Mackenzie Creagh high school South Side sport Girls lacrosse college Holy Cross class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Dominic Crema high school Smithtown West sport Baseball college St. Thomas Aquinas class 2022 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Alyssa Crews high school Calhoun sport Girls soccer college Central Connecticut class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Justin Crispino high school Commack sport Baseball college Pace class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Joseph Cruz high school Sachem North sport Football college Syracuse class 2022 conference ACC division FCS state New York
full name Josue Cruz high school Long Island Lutheran sport Boys lacrosse college Cortland class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Anthony Cuccia high school Garden City sport Track and field college Lafayette class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Taylor Cullen high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Michigan class 2022 conference Big Ten division Division I state Michigan
full name Elena Cunneen high school St. Anthony's sport Swimming college Stonehill class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Carla Curth high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Alex Czarnomski high school West Islip sport Baseball college Barry class 2022 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Marisa D'Angelo high school St. Anthony's sport Track and field college Towson class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state Maryland
full name Samantha D'Angelo high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college Manhattan class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Natalia D'Onofrio high school Northport sport Softball college Cortland class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Kendra Daly high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college Lafayette class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Will Danowski high school Bay Shore sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Tyler Davide high school Sachem North sport Boys lacrosse college Fairfield class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state Connecticut
full name Stephen DeAmicis high school East Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Jordan DeBlasio high school Mt. Sinai sport Girls lacrosse college Syracuse class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Richard Dechiaro high school Center Moriches sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Kiera Delaney high school Harborfields sport Girls lacrosse college Rochester class 2022 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Colin DeLay high school Wheatley sport Boys lacrosse college Binghamton class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Jack Delli-Pizzi high school West Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Mia Delmond high school South Side sport Girls lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Lauren DeMarco high school Calhoun sport Softball college Wilkes class 2022 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Laine DeNatale high school Locust Valley sport Girls soccer college Wake Forest class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Nina DeNicola high school Smithtown East sport Girls lacrosse college Lehigh class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Amelia DeRosa high school Miller Place sport Softball college Springfield class 2022 conference NEWMAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Luke DeRosa high school Harborfields sport Boys lacrosse college Vassar College class 2022 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Anthony DeSane high school East Islip sport Baseball college Bridgeport class 2022 conference East Coast division Division II state Connecticut
full name Michael DeSano high school Smithtown East sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Andrew Diano high school Wantagh sport Swimming college Iona class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Maddie DiGaetano high school Connetquot sport Girls soccer college Wagner class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Hollu Dipalo high school Calhoun sport Girls soccer college Bentley class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Talya Djemil high school St. Anthony's sport Crew college Colgate class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Chelsea Dodenhoff high school East Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Oneonta class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Frances Donohue high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Girls lacrosse college Williams class 2022 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Brittany Dost high school Centereach sport Softball college St. Joseph’s class 2022 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name John Downing high school Chaminade sport Baseball college Seton Hall class 2022 conference Big East division Division I state New Jersey
full name Ryan Downing high school Smithtown West sport Boys lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Michael Draizen high school St. Anthony's sport Boys lacrosse college Belmont Abbey class 2022 conference Carolinas division Division II state North Carolina
full name Brendan Duffy high school Southold sport Baseball college Oneonta class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Lauren Dunne high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Butler class 2022 conference Big East division Division I state Indiana
full name Aaron D’Aversa high school North Shore sport Boys lacrosse college Limestone class 2022 conference South Atlantic division Division II state South Carolina
full name Samantha Ednie high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Gavin Ehlers high school Westhampton sport Cross country college Wake Forest class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Troy Emmanuel high school Plainedge sport Baseball college Old Westbury class 2022 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Catherine Erb high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Girls lacrosse college Dartmouth class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state New Hampshire
full name Carmine Falco high school Manhasset sport Boys soccer college Columbia class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Anita Farkash high school Seaford sport Softball college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Anita Farkash high school Seaford sport Softball college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Emily Farrell high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college Western Connecticut State class 2022 conference Little East division Division III state Connecticut
full name Ryan Farron high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Boys lacrosse college Canisius class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Kelsie Feingold high school Commack sport Girls soccer college Pace class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Jacob Feldman high school Patchogue-Medford sport Boys lacrosse college Wingate class 2022 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Mark Ferrara high school St. Mary's sport Bowling college St. John's University class 2022 conference - division state New York
full name Samantha Ferrara high school St. Anthony's sport Softball college Marywood class 2022 conference Capital Athletic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Skyler Fig high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Skyler Fig high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Luke Filippi high school Port Jefferson sport Baseball college Albany class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Johnson Fils-Aime high school Baldwin sport Football college Nassau CC class 2022 conference Region XV division JUCO state New York
full name Nora Finlay high school Manhasset sport Crew college Bucknell class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Danny Fitzgerald high school Mepham sport Boys lacrosse college Mercy class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Michael Fitzgerald high school St. Anthony's sport Rugby college Fairfield class 2022 conference America East division Division I state Connecticut
full name Kayla Fitzpatrick high school Sacred Heart sport Softball college West Chester class 2022 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Allen Flore high school Eastport-South Manor sport Football college Cortland class 2022 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Tyler Flynn high school Ward Melville sport Boys lacrosse college Providence class 2022 conference Big East division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Abigail Foster high school Ward Melville sport Girls soccer college Geneseo class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Killian Foy high school MacArthur sport Wrestling college Pittsburgh class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Jake Friedman high school St. Anthony's sport Boys soccer college Bryant class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Julia Gagliano high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Cortland class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Luke Galgano high school Bethpage sport Boys lacrosse college Delaware class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state Delaware
full name Shira Gamson high school Hewlett sport Track and field college Muhlenberg class 2022 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Zach Ganca high school Bellmore JFK sport Baseball college Fairleigh Dickinson class 2022 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state New Jersey
full name Nicole Gannascoli high school St. Anthony's sport Softball college Molloy class 2022 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Jillian Garcia high school Smithtown East sport Girls soccer college Marist class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Travis Garry high school St. Anthony's sport Rugby college Bryant class 2022 conference - division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Makali Gates high school Bay Shore sport Track and field college Montclair State class 2022 conference NJAC division Division III state New Jersey
full name Sophia Gatto high school St. Anthony's sport Crew college Sacred Heart class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Carly George high school Manhasset sport Girls basketball college Susquehanna class 2022 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Colin Gervasi high school Carey sport Boys soccer college FDU class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New Jersey
full name Despina Giannakopoulos high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college Harvard class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Matthew Giardinelli high school Manhasset sport Swimming college Washington class 2022 conference Pac-12 division Division I state Washington
full name Kaden Gibson high school Westbury sport Football college Utica class 2022 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Kate Gilliam high school North Shore sport Girls lacrosse college Harvard class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Taylor Giugliano high school Miller Place sport Field hockey college King's College class 2022 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Alexander Giuliani high school Massapequa sport Wrestling college Sacred Heart class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Owen Glaser high school St. Anthony's sport Swimming college Loyola class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Renee Gollisz high school Garden City sport Girls soccer college Marist class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Dylan Goodman high school Long Island Lutheran sport Boys basketball college Bryant class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Gavin Goss high school North Shore sport Baseball college Dean class 2022 conference NECC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Emily Graham high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Bloomsburg class 2022 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Sierra Gray high school Miller Place sport Cross country college Quinnipiac class 2022 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Aidan Green high school East Rockaway sport Boys lacrosse college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division I state New York
full name Evan Greenberg high school Hewlett sport Football college Utica class 2022 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Haleigh Greenberg high school Northport sport Girls lacrosse college Kent State class 2022 conference Mid-American division Division I state Ohio
full name Kimberly Greenblatt high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college Rutgers class 2022 conference Big Ten division Division I state New Jersey
full name Christian Gregor high school St. Anthony's sport Rugby college Marist class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Morgan Griffin high school North Shore sport Girls basketball college Scranton class 2022 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Morgan Griffin high school North Shore sport Girls soccer college Scranton class 2022 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Matthew Grossman high school Long Beach sport Football college Stony Brook class 2022 conference Colonial division FCS state New York
full name Lilah Grubman high school Syosset sport Girls basketball college Yale class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state Connecticut
full name Hailey Guerrero high school Mepham sport Softball college Stony Brook class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Brianna Guglielmo high school Smithtown West sport Girls basketball college Mount Saint Mary class 2022 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Sarah Gusler high school Long Beach sport Girls lacrosse college Johnson and Wales class 2022 conference Great Northeast Atlantic division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Daniel Haber high school Westhampton sport Volleyball college Lewis class 2022 conference - division Division II state Illinois
full name Cailin Hall high school Connetquot sport Softball college SUNY Oneonta class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division I state New York
full name Jack Halpin high school Bellport sport Boys lacrosse college Albany class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Mike Handell high school Wantagh sport Volleyball college New Paltz class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Matt Hannon high school Massapequa sport Baseball college Hofstra class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Samantha Hannwacker high school Smithtown East sport Girls soccer college Stony Brook class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Colin Hansen high school Smithtown West sport Boys lacrosse college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Erin Harkins high school Floral Park sport Girls lacrosse college LIU class 2022 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Brenna Haufler high school Oceanside sport Girls soccer college St. John's class 2022 conference Big East division Division I state New York
full name Brooke Haug high school Massapequa sport Swimming college Towson class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state Maryland
full name Jahiem Hawkins high school Huntington sport Boys lacrosse college Westminster class 2022 conference Presidents division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Rose Hayes high school Westhampton sport Tennis college Gonzaga class 2022 conference West Coast division Division I state Washington
full name Patrick Heber high school Garden City sport Baseball college Bentley class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Brian Heckelman high school Chaminade sport Baseball college Towson class 2022 conference Colonial division Division I state Maryland
full name Kristen Hegarty high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college American class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Brooke Herber high school Smithtown East sport Girls soccer college Binghamton class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Gavin Herzog high school East Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Adelphi class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Erin Hickey high school Farmingdale sport Girls lacrosse college Clemson class 2022 conference ACC division Division I state South Carolina
full name Katie Hickey high school Farmingdale sport Girls lacrosse college Franklin Pierce class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New Hampshire
full name Hailey Hnis high school MacArthur sport Girls soccer college Albany class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Madison Hnis high school MacArthur sport Girls soccer college Albany class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Caroline Hobbes high school Bay Shore sport Softball college Seton Hall class 2022 conference Big East division Division I state New Jersey
full name Tyler Hodella high school Miller Place sport Baseball college Bridgeport class 2022 conference East Coast division Division II state Connecticut
full name Macayla Hodkinson high school Bethpage sport Swimming college Oneonta class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Ava Hoffman high school Comsewogue sport Softball college Goldey-Beacom class 2022 conference CACC division Division II state Delaware
full name Lindsay Hogan high school Locust Valley sport Girls basketball college New Haven class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Jamie Horodecki high school Seaford sport Softball college Wingate class 2022 conference South Atlantic division Division II state North Carolina
full name Jeremy Horowitz high school Farmingdale sport Baseball college Utica class 2022 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Lia Howard high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Illinois class 2022 conference Big Ten division Division I state Illinois
full name Brandon Hughes high school Carey sport Bowling college Vanderbilt class 2022 conference SEC division Division I state Tennessee
full name Emily Iacobellis high school South Side sport Girls lacrosse college Cornell class 2022 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Amanda Iglio high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Scranton class 2022 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Elizabeth Immel high school Wantagh sport Swimming college Wesleyan class 2022 conference NESCAC division Division III state Connecticut
full name Olivia Ingenito high school Miller Place sport Girls soccer college St. Rose class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Tess Jablonowski high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college Richmond class 2022 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Virginia
full name Gavin Jacobsen high school Port Washington sport Boys lacrosse college Binghamton class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Isabella Jahkhah high school Brentwood sport Girls lacrosse college Lindenwood class 2022 conference Great Lakes Valley division Division II state Missouri
full name Kyle Jefferson high school Deer Park sport Boys basketball college Sarah Lawrence class 2022 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Curren Johnsen high school Bellport sport Boys lacrosse college Lehigh class 2022 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Casey Johnson high school St. Dominic sport Boys lacrosse college Salve Regina class 2022 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Kyle Johnston high school Port Jefferson sport Girls lacrosse college Assumption class 2022 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Saige Kazlauskas high school Smithtown West sport Swimming college Binghamton class 2022 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Emily Keaveney high school Massapequa sport Volleyball college Springfield class 2022 conference NEWMAC division Division III