Newsday’s All-Long Island teams history

Newsday named its first All-Long Island team in 1962 for football. In the years since, the Newsday All-Long Island honor has been extended to all high school sports. This database lets you explore every team from every year, as well as sort by school or sport and see how many times a particular player earned Newsday All-Long Island status.

sport

school

year

team

grade

Clear Search
year sport Name school position grade team note
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Angelo Petrakis school Massapequa position Faceoff grade Senior team First team note Player of year
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Brennan O’Neill school St. Anthony's position Attack grade Junior team First team note Player of year
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Christian Mule school Half Hollow Hills West position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Colin Hart school Garden City position Defense grade Senior team First team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Conor Calderone school Smithtown West position Faceoff grade Senior team First team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Dylan Pallonetti school Ward Melville position Attack grade Senior team First team note Player of year
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Eddie Arnold school Manhasset position Defense grade Senior team First team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Greg Campisi school St. Anthony's position Midfield grade Senior team First team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jake Bonomi school St. Anthony's position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Joey Spallina school Mount Sinai position Attack grade Freshman team First team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name John Sidorski school East Islip position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Kenny Brower school Massapequa position Defense grade Senior team First team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Liam Entenmann school Chaminade position Goalie grade Senior team First team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Mike Taylor school Shoreham-Wading River position grade Coach team First team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Tim Radomski school Massapequa position grade Coach team First team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Tom Rogan school Chaminade position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Xavier Arline school Shoreham-Wading River position Attack grade Junior team First team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Christian Lowd school Smithtown West position Midfield grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Colin Gleason school Massapequa position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Collin Kreig school Ward Melville position Goalie grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Danny Caddigan school Smithtown West position Attack grade Sophomore team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Danny Striano school Cold Spring Harbor position Midfield grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name John Hoffman school Smithtown West position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Johnny Schwarz school Shoreham-Wading River position Attack grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Justin Tiernan school Glenn position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Louis Perfetto school Manhasset position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Michael O'Connell school Chaminade position Midfield grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Mike Alexander school West Islip position Defense grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Morgan O'Reilly school LI Lutheran position Attack grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Nick Caccamo school Harborfields position Defense grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Nick LiCalzi school South Side position Midfield grade Sophomore team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Reilly Gray school Chaminade position Midfield grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Russell Maher school Mount Sinai position Attack grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Sal Miccio school Northport position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Sam Lutfi school Massapequa position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Trevor Yeboah-Kodie school Garden City position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2019 sport Boys lacrosse Name Tyler Cordes school Connetquot position Midfield grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Alex Mazzone school Ward Melville position Defense grade Senior team First team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Andrew Bonafede school Chaminade position Goalie grade Senior team First team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Angelo Petrakis school Massapequa position Faceoff grade Senior team First team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Brennan O'Neill school St. Anthony's position Attack grade Sophomore team First team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Christian Mule school Half Hollow Hills West position Attack grade Junior team First team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Colin Hart school Garden City position Defense grade Junior team First team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ethan Rall school Islip position Defense grade Senior team First team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name George Wichelns school Connetquot position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name John Sidorski school East Islip position Attack grade Junior team First team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Keith Scheidel school Islip position grade Coach team First team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Matt Grillo school Ward Melville position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Max Verch school Syosset position Long stick midfielder grade Senior team First team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Mike Bienkoski school Islip position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note Player of year
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Peter LaSalla school Rocky Point position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Sean Kuttin school Chaminade position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note Player of year
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Steve Finnell school Garden City position grade Coach team First team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Tommy Rooney school St. Dominic position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Zach Hobbes school Ward Melville position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Aidan Byrnes school Chaminade position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Alex Vardaro school Hewlett position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Bobby Abshire school Commack position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Brady Keneally school St. Anthony's position Defense grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Conor Calderone school Smithtown West position Faceoff grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Danny Ochs school Syosset position Defense grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Drew Martin school Half Hollow Hills East position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Dylan Pallonetti school Ward Melville position Attack grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ed Arnold school Manhasset position Defense grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jake Bonomi school St. Anthony's position Midfielder grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jake Sexton school Chaminade position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Justin Tiernan school Glenn position Attack grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Kevin Winkoff school Cold Spring Harbor position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Kyle Zawadzki school Smithtown West position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Mike Monitto school Half Hollow Hills East position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Mike Venezia school Massapequa position Goalie grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Nick Licalzi school South Side position Long stick midfielder grade Sophomore team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name P.J. Clementi school Harborfields position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Tim Hegarty school Farmingdale position Defense grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Tommy Heller school Comsewogue position Goalie grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Tyler Wuchte school Garden City position Short stick midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2018 sport Boys lacrosse Name Xavier Arline school Shoreham-Wading River position Attack grade Sophomore team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Andrew McKenna school Ward Melville position Defense grade Senior team First team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Brendan Nichtern school Massapequa position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Chris Gray school Shoreham-Wading River position Attack grade Senior team First team note Player of year
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Connor DeSimone school Smithtown East position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Danny Ochs school Syosset position Defense grade Junior team First team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Dennis Bonn school Cold Spring Harbor position grade Coach team First team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Dominic Pryor school Ward Melville position Midfield grade Senior team First team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Eddie Munoz school Ward Melville position Midfield grade Senior team First team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Frank Tangredi school Chaminade position Defense grade Senior team First team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ian Laviano school Cold Spring Harbor position Attack grade Senior team First team note Player of year
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Kevin Huff school Eastport-South Manor position grade Coach team First team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Lucas Capobianco-Hogan school Mt. Sinai position Defense grade Senior team First team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Matt Licciardi school Cold Spring Harbor position Midfield grade Senior team First team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Sean Lulley school Half Hollow Hills East position Midfield grade Senior team First team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Steve Schneider school Manhasset position Midfield grade Senior team First team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Taylor Strough school Cold Spring Harbor position Midfield grade Senior team First team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Tom Lingner school St. Anthony's position Goalie grade Senior team First team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Alex Vardaro school Hewlett position Attack grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Bobby Burns school Smithtown East position Midfield grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Cameron Mulé school Half Hollow Hills West position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Dominic Doria school Chaminade position Defense grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Dylan Guarneri school Cold Spring Harbor position Defense grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name George Wichelns school Connetquot position Attack grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name J.P. Basile school Garden City position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jack Walsh school Miller Place position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name James Avanzato school Sachem North position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jamie Atkinson school Garden City position Midfield grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jimmy Caddigan school Smithtown West position Attack/Midfield grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Joe Bartolotto school Miller Place position Defense grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Joe LiCalzi school South Side position Defense grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Kevin Mack school Manhasset position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Kevin Snyder school Commack position Midfield grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Luke Eschbach school Smithtown East position Midfield grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Peter LaSalla school Rocky Point position Midfield grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Regan Quinn school Chaminade position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ryan Aughavin school North Shore position Midfield grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2017 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ryan Erler school Smithtown West position Goalie grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Blake Carrara school Riverhead position Defense grade Senior team First team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Chris Gray school Shoreham-Wading River position Attack grade Junior team First team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Gerard Arceri school Smithtown East position Faceoff grade Senior team First team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jacob Giacalone school Sachem North position Goalie grade Senior team First team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jared Nugent school St. Anthony's position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note Player of year
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jay Negus school Ward Melville position grade Coach team First team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Joe Tierney school Bethpage position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name John Day school Ward Melville position Defense grade Senior team First team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Lucas Cotler school Syosset position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Mac O'Keefe school Syosset position Attack grade Senior team First team note Player of year
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Matt Gavin school Manhasset position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Matt Licciardi school Cold Spring Harbor position Midfielder grade Junior team First team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ryan Tierney school Massapequa position Attack/Midfielder grade Senior team First team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Steve Finnell school Garden City position grade Coach team First team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Tommy McPartland school Farmingdale position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Zach Barrett school Lynbrook position Defense grade Senior team First team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Chris Pickel school Bayport-Blue Point position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Collin Grippo school Connetquot position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Connor DeSimone school Smithtown East position Midfielder grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Conor Smith school West Islip position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name D.J. Kellerman school Ward Melville position Goalie grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Dan Rooney school Smithtown East position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Dylan Beckwith school Wantagh position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Dylan Villari school Holy Trinity position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ian Laviano school Cold Spring Harbor position Attack grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jack Keogh school Manhasset position Attack grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jake MacGregor school Comsewogue position Goalie grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name James Avanzato school Sachem North position Attack grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jamie Atkinson school Garden City position Midfielder grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Joe Licalzi school South Side position Defender grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Matt DeLuca school Farmingdale position Goalie grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Mike Madsen school Locust Valley position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Nick DiPietro school Half Hollow Hills East position Defender grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2016 sport Boys lacrosse Name Riley Cox school Cold Spring Harbor position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Alex Concannon school Syosset position Attack grade Senior team First team note Player of year
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Brian Willetts school Smithtown East position Attack grade Senior team First team note Player of year
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Danny Bucaro school Ward Melville position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Dennis Bonn school Cold Spring Harbor position grade Coach team First team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Eddie Bouhall school Lynbrook position Defense grade Senior team First team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jack Fowler school Chaminade position Defense grade Senior team First team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jack Tigh school Chaminade position Midfield/Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jake McCulloch school Ward Melville position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Joe Licciardi school St. Anthony's position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Joey Froccaro school Port Washington position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name John Daniggelis school Smithtown East position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Matt DeLuca school Farmingdale position Goalie grade Junior team First team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Rocco Sutherland school Northport position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Tom Wright school Garden City position Defense grade Senior team First team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Tyler Dunn school Manhasset position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Austin Henningsen school Northport position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Blake Carrara school Riverhead position Defense grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Brian Lang school Hicksville position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Colin Burke school Cold Spring Harbor position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Dan Bullis school Mt. Sinai position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Dan Rooney school Smithtown East position Attack grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Gerard Arceri school Smithtown East position Faceoff grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Gordon Purdie school Lynbrook position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name John Shea school Cold Spring Harbor position Defense grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Mac O'Keefe school Syosset position Attack grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Mike Laviano school St. Anthony's position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Nick Spillane school Carey position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Nick Yevoli school Massapequa position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Owen Daly school Lynbrook position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ryan Bray school Shoreham-Wading River position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ryan Tierney school Massapequa position Midfielder grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Sean Sconone school East Islip position Goalie grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2015 sport Boys lacrosse Name Stephen Parker school South Side position Defense grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Brian Willetts school Smithtown East position Attack grade Junior team First team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Christian Zawadzki school Smithtown West position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Craig Berge school Massapequa position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note Player of year
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Gerard Arceri school Smithtown East position Faceoff grade Sophomore team First team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jordan Walter school Cold Spring Harbor position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Matt Isnardi school Chaminade position Goalie grade Senior team First team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Michael Aronow school Sachem North position Defense grade Senior team First team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Nick Capuana school Massapequa position Defense grade Senior team First team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Nick Santorelli school Babylon position Attack/Midfielder grade Senior team First team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Pat McCormick school Hicksville position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ryan Keenan school Smithtown West position Attack grade Senior team First team note Player of year
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Sean Cerrone school Chaminade position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Tom Wright school Garden City position Defense grade Junior team First team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Will Sands school Friends Academy position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ben Kocis school Huntington position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Brian Cannon school Northport position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Eddie Bouhall school Lynbrook position Defense grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ian Kirby school Massapequa position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jack Concannon school St. Anthony's position Goalie grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name James Farrell school Manhasset position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name James Sullivan school Garden City position Midfielder/Faceoff grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Joe Grossi school Lynbrook position Attack/Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name John Daniggelis school Smithtown East position Midfielder grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Justin Reh school Rocky Point position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Justin Zelen school Hauppauge position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Kieran Mullins school Islip position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Logan Greco school Smithtown West position Defense grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ryan Bray school Shoreham-Wading River position Attack/Midfielder grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Sam Bonafede school Chaminade position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2014 sport Boys lacrosse Name Troy Reh school Rocky Point position Defense grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Brian Balkam school Smithtown East position Goalie grade Senior team First team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Christian Mazzone school Ward Melville position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Danny Fowler school Chaminade position Goalie grade Senior team First team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Dylan Molloy school St. Anthony's position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ed Blatz school Garden City position Defense grade Senior team First team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name J.T. Forkin school Long Beach position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jack Moran school Chaminade position grade Coach team First team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name John Crawley school Port Washington position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Justin Guterding school Garden City position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Mike Hoppey school Ward Melville position grade Coach team First team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ryan Keenan school Smithtown West position Attack grade Junior team First team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ryan Lukacovic school Chaminade position Attack grade Senior team First team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Tim Muller school Chaminade position Defense grade Senior team First team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Tim Rotanz school Shoreham-Wading River position Attack grade Senior team First team note Player of year
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Brian Cannon school Northport position Attack grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Brian Dunne school Chaminade position Defense grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Brian Ward school Bayport-Blue Point position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Craig Berge school Massapequa position Midfielder grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Dan Grabher school North Shore position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Dan Nemirov school Ward Melville position Goalie grade - team Second team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Danny Bucaro school Ward Melville position grade Sophomore team Second team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jake Brown school Long Beach position Defense grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jake Kiernan school St. Dominic position Defense grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Kieran Mullins school Islip position Attack grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Logan Greco school Smithtown West position Defense grade Junior team Second team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Nick Aponte school West Islip position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ryan Feit school Syosset position Goalie grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Scott D'Antonio school Garden City position Defense grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Tom Zenker school Chaminade position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2013 sport Boys lacrosse Name Zach Sirico school Sayville position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note -
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Scott Craig school West Islip position Coach grade team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Steve Finnell school Garden City position Coach grade team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Anthony Santo school West Islip position Defense grade Senior team First team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Bobby Duvnjak school Manhasset position Defense grade Senior team First team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Dan Marino school Garden City position Goalie grade Senior team First team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Devin Dwyer school Garden City position Attack grade Senior team First team note Player of year
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jack Kelly school West Islip position Goalie grade Senior team First team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jake Froccaro school Port Washington position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name James Pannell school Smithtown West position Attack grade Senior team First team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Justin Guterding school Garden City position Attack grade Junior team First team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Matt Graham school Chaminade position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ryan Lukavic school Chaminade position Attack grade Junior team First team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Sam Llinares school Hauppauge position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note Player of year
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Sean McDonagh school St. Anthony's position Attack grade Senior team First team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Tim Rotanz school Shoreham-Wading River position Attack grade Junior team First team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Trevor Brosco school Shoreham-Wading River position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Brian Sherlock school St. Anthony's position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Brian Ward school Bayport-Blue Point position Attack grade Junior team Second team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Chris Mahoney school Shoreham-Wading River position Defense grade Senior team Second team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Dan Fowler school Chaminade position Goalie grade Junior team Second team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Jack Bruckner school Ward Melville position Midfielder grade Junior team Second team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Liam Kennedy school Garden City position Attack grade Senior team Second team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Matt Balzano school Wantagh position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Matt Cossidente school Comsewogue position Attack grade Senior team Second team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Matt Schultz school Smithtown West position Attack grade Senior team Second team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Patric Berkery school Garden City position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Quinn Moroney school Manhasset position Attack grade Senior team Second team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ryan Feit school Syosset position Goalie grade Junior team Second team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Ryan Palasek school Rocky Point position Defense grade Senior team Second team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Tom Moore school West Islip position Attack grade Senior team Second team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Tommy Forsberg school Glenn position Midfielder grade Senior team Second team note
year 2012 sport Boys lacrosse Name Zach Sirico school Sayville position Attack grade Junior team Second team note
year 2011 sport Boys lacrosse Name Bob Hartranft school Farmingdale position Coach grade team note
year 2011 sport Boys lacrosse Name Mike Luce school Bayport-Blue Point position Coach grade team note
year 2011 sport Boys lacrosse Name Brandon Gamblin school Sachem North position Midfielder grade Senior team First team note
year 2011 sport Boys lacrosse Name Brian Fischer school Garden City position Defense grade Senior team First team note
year 2011 sport Boys lacrosse Name Devin Dwyer school Garden City position Attack grade Junior team First team note
year 2011 sport Boys lacrosse Name Drew Federico school West Islip position Attack grade Senior team First team note
year 2011 sport Boys lacrosse Name James Pannell school Smithtown West position Midfielder grade Junior team First team note
year 2011 sport Boys lacrosse Name Joe Ostrander school Farmingdale position Defense grade Senior team First team note
year 2011 sport Boys lacrosse Name Kyle Keenan school Smithtown West position Attack grade Senior team First team note
year 2011 sport Boys lacrosse Name Kyle Turri school West Islip position Goalie grade Senior team First team note Player of year
year 2011 sport Boys lacrosse Name Matt Kavanagh school Chaminade position Attack grade Senior team First team note
year 2011 sport Boys lacrosse Name Mike Pellegrino school Connetquot position Defense grade Senior team First team note