full name
Chris Abbate
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
RPI
|
class
2017
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Michael Abramo
|
high school
Kellenberg
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Wheaton
|
class
2017
|
conference
NEWMAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Hermes Abreu
|
high school
Bay Shore
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Concordia
|
class
2017
|
conference
CACC
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Abdul-Malik Abubacar
|
high school
Brentwood
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2017
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Alyssa Adams
|
high school
West Islip
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Saint Peter's
|
class
2017
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Kacey Affrunti
|
high school
MacArthur
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kelly Agostini
|
high school
Centereach
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Purchase
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Katie Aldrich
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Mount St. Mary's
|
class
2017
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
JJ Alicea
|
high school
St. Dominic
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Bucknell
|
class
2017
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Ally Alliegro
|
high school
Bayport-Blue Point
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Wagner
|
class
2017
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kiera Alventosa
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
Amherst
|
class
2017
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Jamie Alvino
|
high school
Division
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Haley Anderson
|
high school
Smithtown East
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Quinnipiac
|
class
2017
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Michael Andreoli
|
high school
MacArthur
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Francesco Anile III
|
high school
Locust Valley
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Colby
|
class
2017
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Maine
|
full name
John Antonelli
|
high school
Syosset
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Geneseo
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Sean Aral
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Bowling
|
college
Columbia
|
class
2017
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Sean Aral
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Crew
|
college
Columbia
|
class
2017
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Amanda Arena
|
high school
West Islip
|
sport
Softball
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Paul Ariola
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Colby
|
class
2017
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Maine
|
full name
Hannah Arkin
|
high school
New Hyde Park
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Wheaton
|
class
2017
|
conference
NEWMAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Hannah Arkin
|
high school
New Hyde Park
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
Wheaton
|
class
2017
|
conference
NEWMAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Amy Armata
|
high school
St. Dominic
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Connecticut College
|
class
2017
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Maggie Aroesty
|
high school
Long Beach
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
USC
|
class
2017
|
conference
Pac-12
|
division
Division I
|
state
California
|
full name
Vito Arujau
|
high school
Syosset
|
sport
Wrestling
|
college
Cornell
|
class
2017
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Matthew Asenjo
|
high school
Half Hollow Hills West
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
St. John Fisher
|
class
2017
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Gabriella Aspuru
|
high school
Sachem East
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Lara Atalay
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Union
|
class
2017
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ryan Aughavin
|
high school
North Shore
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Brown
|
class
2017
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Lily Avazis
|
high school
Port Washington
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
East Carolina
|
class
2017
|
conference
American
|
division
Division I
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Will Ayers
|
high school
East Meadow
|
sport
Football
|
college
New Haven
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Gabby Ayzenberg
|
high school
Long Beach
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Geneseo
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Parker Bachisin
|
high school
Eastport-South Manor
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
SUNY Polytechnic Institute
|
class
2017
|
conference
North Eastern
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kadaja Bailey
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
St. John's
|
class
2017
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Bradley Baker
|
high school
St. Dominic
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Holy Cross
|
class
2017
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Brittany Balboa
|
high school
Deer Park
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Johnson and Wales
|
class
2017
|
conference
Great Northeast Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Ryan Baldi
|
high school
Commack
|
sport
Fencing
|
college
Drew
|
class
2017
|
conference
Mid-Atlantic Fencing
|
division
Division III
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Janae Barracato
|
high school
Sacred Heart
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Seton Hall
|
class
2017
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Fatou Barry
|
high school
Bay Shore
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
UMass
|
class
2017
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Karaline Bartels
|
high school
Lynbrook
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Michaela Bartley
|
high school
Kings Park
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
George Washington
|
class
2017
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Washington D.C.
|
full name
Joseph Bartolotto
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Cornell
|
class
2017
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
James Baskam
|
high school
Harborfields
|
sport
Football
|
college
Bentley
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Devon Bayer
|
high school
Calhoun
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Colorado
|
class
2017
|
conference
Pac-12
|
division
Division I
|
state
Colorado
|
full name
Ronald Beard Jr.
|
high school
Commack
|
sport
Football
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2017
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
FCS
|
state
New York
|
full name
Anthony Beck
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2017
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Stephen Becker
|
high school
St. John the Baptist
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Drexel
|
class
2017
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ryan Beckles
|
high school
Central Islip
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
Monroe
|
class
2017
|
conference
|
division
JUCO
|
state
New York
|
full name
Charlie Bedard
|
high school
Southampton
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Chris Behan
|
high school
Bayport-Blue Point
|
sport
Wrestling
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Emily Beier
|
high school
West Islip
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Loyola
|
class
2017
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Mike Benasutti
|
high school
Centereach
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
St. Joseph's
|
class
2017
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Caleigh Bennett
|
high school
Kellenberg
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
William Smith
|
class
2017
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Troy Benson
|
high school
Plainview JFK
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Matthew Benus
|
high school
Syosset
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Loyola
|
class
2017
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Mikayla Bergin
|
high school
Harborfields
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Army
|
class
2017
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Mack Berkowitz
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Wrestling
|
college
Franklin and Marshall
|
class
2017
|
conference
EIWA
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Nicole Bermudez
|
high school
Oceanside
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
NYIT
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jhared Bernard
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
Five Towns College
|
class
2017
|
conference
USCAA
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Joved Bernard
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
Five Towns College
|
class
2017
|
conference
USCAA
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Uma Bhatt
|
high school
Syosset
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
George Washington
|
class
2017
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Washington D.C.
|
full name
Amber Birchwell
|
high school
Floyd
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Providence
|
class
2017
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Keri Birkenhead
|
high school
Plainview JFK
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Illinois-Chicago
|
class
2017
|
conference
Horizon
|
division
Division I
|
state
Illinois
|
full name
Tianna Biscone
|
high school
Garden City
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Colgate
|
class
2017
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kierstin Bloom
|
high school
Bethpage
|
sport
Softball
|
college
NYIT
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Matthew Boccardo
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Tufts
|
class
2017
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Alyssa Boll
|
high school
Kellenberg
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jarett Bonser
|
high school
Deer Park
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Loyola
|
class
2017
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Daniel Borysowski
|
high school
Whitman
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Concordia
|
class
2017
|
conference
CACC
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Matthew Boyko
|
high school
Clarke
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
NYIT
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ashton Bradley
|
high school
Sayville
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Albany
|
class
2017
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Grace Brady
|
high school
Glen Cove
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Point Loma Nazarene
|
class
2017
|
conference
Pacific West
|
division
Division II
|
state
California
|
full name
Thomas Brady
|
high school
Shoreham-Wading River
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
NJIT
|
class
2017
|
conference
Atlantic Sun
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Robert Brando
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Football
|
college
Maritime
|
class
2017
|
conference
ECFC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Alice Brandt
|
high school
Floral Park
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Stockton
|
class
2017
|
conference
NJAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Grace Brandt
|
high school
Floral Park
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Stockton
|
class
2017
|
conference
NJAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Michael Brennan
|
high school
St. Dominic
|
sport
Golf
|
college
Navy
|
class
2017
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Hope Breslin
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Illinois
|
class
2017
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
Illinois
|
full name
Allyson Bricker
|
high school
Sayville
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Hunter
|
class
2017
|
conference
CUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kailey Broderick
|
high school
Harborfields
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Zachary Bromfeld
|
high school
Hewlett
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
Vassar
|
class
2017
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Tara Brophy
|
high school
MacArthur
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Presbyterian
|
class
2017
|
conference
Big South
|
division
Division I
|
state
South Carolina
|
full name
Jackie Brown
|
high school
Port Jefferson
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Marcus Brown
|
high school
Baldwin
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Walsh
|
class
2017
|
conference
Great Midwest Athletic
|
division
Division II
|
state
Ohio
|
full name
Cameron Brunsvold
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Lindenwood
|
class
2017
|
conference
|
division
Division II
|
state
Missouri
|
full name
Robert Brust
|
high school
Floyd
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Caldwell
|
class
2017
|
conference
CACC
|
division
Division II
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Caitlyn Burgbacher
|
high school
Patchogue-Medford
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Purchase
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Bobby Burns
|
high school
Smithtown East
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Penn State
|
class
2017
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Julia Burns
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Arizona State
|
class
2017
|
conference
Pac-12
|
division
Division I
|
state
Arizona
|
full name
Endy Butigian
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
Siena
|
class
2017
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Damien Caffrey
|
high school
Glenn
|
sport
Football
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Angelo Caiazzo
|
high school
Locust Valley
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Manhattan
|
class
2017
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
A.J. Cain
|
high school
Seaford
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
New Haven
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Kaileen Cain
|
high school
Hauppauge
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Caldwell
|
class
2017
|
conference
CACC
|
division
Division II
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Hunter Cairo
|
high school
Islip
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Florida Institute of Technology
|
class
2017
|
conference
Sunshine State
|
division
Division II
|
state
Florida
|
full name
Eve Calabria
|
high school
Sachem North
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Bucknell
|
class
2017
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Brad Camarda
|
high school
Half Hollow Hills West
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Hofstra
|
class
2017
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Chelsea Cangro
|
high school
Eastport-South Manor
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
Limestone
|
class
2017
|
conference
ECAC
|
division
Division II
|
state
South Carolina
|
full name
Peter Capel
|
high school
Hicksville
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Old Westbury
|
class
2017
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Sabrina Caputo
|
high school
Clarke
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Samantha Carreras
|
high school
Division
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Hartford
|
class
2017
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Christian Carrick
|
high school
New Hyde Park
|
sport
Football
|
college
Rhode Island
|
class
2017
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
FCS
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Taylor Carson
|
high school
Wantagh
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Arizona State
|
class
2017
|
conference
Pac-12
|
division
Division I
|
state
Arizona
|
full name
Molly Carter
|
high school
Lynbrook
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Syracuse
|
class
2017
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jackie Carty
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Annie Casey
|
high school
Bay Shore
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Maggie Casey
|
high school
Sacred Heart
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Boston College
|
class
2017
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Michael Castiglia
|
high school
Commack
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Mount St. Vincent
|
class
2017
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Nicholas Castrova
|
high school
Longwood
|
sport
Football
|
college
St. Lawrence
|
class
2017
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Morgan Catalanotto
|
high school
Smithtown East
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Salisbury
|
class
2017
|
conference
Capital Athletic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Sean Cavanagh
|
high school
St. John the Baptist
|
sport
Football
|
college
Gettysburg
|
class
2017
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Maria Caviris
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Fredonia
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Scott Cebollero
|
high school
Commack
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
Oneonta
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kevin Chaimowitz
|
high school
Mepham
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Union
|
class
2017
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kristopher Cheslock
|
high school
Port Jefferson
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Oneonta
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Charles Chiarello
|
high school
New Hyde Park
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Lincoln Memorial
|
class
2017
|
conference
South Atlantic
|
division
Division II
|
state
Tennessee
|
full name
Nicole Chimienti
|
high school
Bay Shore
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Stetson
|
class
2017
|
conference
Atlantic Sun
|
division
Division I
|
state
Florida
|
full name
Matt Chmil
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Duke
|
class
2017
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Heather Cicinnati
|
high school
Centereach
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Springfield
|
class
2017
|
conference
NEWMAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Christopher Ciurcina
|
high school
Garden City
|
sport
Football
|
college
Hobart
|
class
2017
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kyle Clancy
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Football
|
college
Concordia
|
class
2017
|
conference
|
division
NAIA
|
state
Nebraska
|
full name
Connor Clark
|
high school
Eastport-South Manor
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2017
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Emily Clarke
|
high school
Garden City
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
Villanova
|
class
2017
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Kevin Clyne
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
New Haven
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Chris Coalmon
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
Robert Morris
|
class
2017
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Jack Coan
|
high school
Sayville
|
sport
Football
|
college
Wisconsin
|
class
2017
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
Wisconsin
|
full name
A.J. Codispoti
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
Hofstra
|
class
2017
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Harrison Cohen
|
high school
Cold Spring Harbor
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
George Washington
|
class
2017
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Washington D.C.
|
full name
Julia Coletti
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Haverford
|
class
2017
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Lexie Collard
|
high school
Deer Park
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Oneonta
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Samantha Collins
|
high school
Comsewogue
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Rochester
|
class
2017
|
conference
UAA
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Lauren Collorone
|
high school
Bay Shore
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Fredonia
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Adam Colon
|
high school
Bellport
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Citadel
|
class
2017
|
conference
Southern
|
division
Division I
|
state
South Carolina
|
full name
Jillian Colucci
|
high school
Port Jefferson
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Marist
|
class
2017
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Celia Concannon
|
high school
Garden City
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Harvard
|
class
2017
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Nicole Concannon
|
high school
Syosset
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Villanova
|
class
2017
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Devon Connolly
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Marist
|
class
2017
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Bridget Considine
|
high school
South Side
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2017
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Paul Cooper
|
high school
Kings Park
|
sport
Football
|
college
New Haven
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Erin Copozzi
|
high school
Center Moriches
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Ithaca
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Will Corchado
|
high school
Holy Trinity
|
sport
Football
|
college
Sacred Heart
|
class
2017
|
conference
NEC
|
division
FCS
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Xander Cosenza
|
high school
Bay Shore
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Lynn
|
class
2017
|
conference
Sunshine State
|
division
Division II
|
state
Florida
|
full name
Caitlin Cosme
|
high school
Herricks
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Duke
|
class
2017
|
conference
ACC
|
division
Division I
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Alex Cota
|
high school
Glen Cove
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
Bridgeport
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Lauren Couto
|
high school
Smithtown East
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Marist
|
class
2017
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kirstin Cox
|
high school
Clarke
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Saint Joseph's
|
class
2017
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Montana Craft
|
high school
Babylon
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
John Craine
|
high school
Island Trees
|
sport
Football
|
college
Hartwick
|
class
2017
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Brian Crawley
|
high school
Port Washington
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Fairfield
|
class
2017
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Sabrina Cristodero
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Florida
|
class
2017
|
conference
Big East
|
division
Division I
|
state
Florida
|
full name
Connor Cronin
|
high school
Northport
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Michigan
|
class
2017
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
Michigan
|
full name
Dean Cucurullo
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
EJ Cumbo
|
high school
Clarke
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
NYIT
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Sean Cunningham
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Saint Joseph's
|
class
2017
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Brittany Curtin
|
high school
Connetquot
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Lehigh
|
class
2017
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Andrew Curtis
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Union
|
class
2017
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Danielle D'Angelo
|
high school
Floyd
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Queens
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Olivia D'Antonio
|
high school
Wantagh
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
New Paltz
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ashley D'Antuono
|
high school
Island Trees
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Salve Regina
|
class
2017
|
conference
Commonwealth Coast
|
division
Division III
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Nicholas Daly
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Wesleyan
|
class
2017
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Sophie Dandola
|
high school
Seaford
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Hofstra
|
class
2017
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Angelo De Luca
|
high school
Farmingdale
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Mount St. Mary's
|
class
2017
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Kristen DeBiase
|
high school
Deer Park
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Wingate
|
class
2017
|
conference
South Atlantic
|
division
Division II
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Jonathan Debique
|
high school
Baldwin
|
sport
Football
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Elias DeBourg
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Football
|
college
Maritime
|
class
2017
|
conference
ECFC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jake Del Duca
|
high school
Shoreham-Wading River
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
Oswego
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Brianna DeLuna
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Johnson and Wales
|
class
2017
|
conference
Great Northeast Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Shannon Delurey
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
La Salle
|
class
2017
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Michael DeSanti
|
high school
St. Dominic
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Iona
|
class
2017
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Alexandra Di Chiara
|
high school
Plainedge
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Denver
|
class
2017
|
conference
Mountain Pacific
|
division
Division I
|
state
Colorado
|
full name
Sarah Dibble
|
high school
Sachem North
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Binghamton
|
class
2017
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kristen DiCicco
|
high school
MacArthur
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Lesley
|
class
2017
|
conference
NECC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Juliana Diesel
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Bloomsburg
|
class
2017
|
conference
PSAC
|
division
Division II
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Ally Diez
|
high school
South Side
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Dickinson
|
class
2017
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Haley Dillon
|
high school
Mt. Sinai
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2017
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Joseph DiMiceli
|
high school
Oceanside
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
RPI
|
class
2017
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Tyler William Dingle
|
high school
Holy Trinity
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Saint Louis
|
class
2017
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Missouri
|
full name
Victoria DiPresso
|
high school
Smithtown East
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Pace
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
John DiSpigna
|
high school
St. Dominic
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Manhattanville
|
class
2017
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Brianna Distler
|
high school
Rocky Point
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Binghamton
|
class
2017
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Steven Doerler
|
high school
Comsewogue
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
Clarks Summit
|
class
2017
|
conference
Colonial States
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
James Doherty
|
high school
St. Dominic
|
sport
Football
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Brian Donnelly
|
high school
Huntington
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Saint Michael's
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Vermont
|
full name
Maggie Donnelly
|
high school
Our Lady of Mercy
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Scranton
|
class
2017
|
conference
Landmark
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Sal Donofrio
|
high school
East Meadow
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
York
|
class
2017
|
conference
Capital Athletic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Kelly Donovan
|
high school
Garden City
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Duquesne
|
class
2017
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Mamadou Doucoure
|
high school
Our Savior New American
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
Rutgers
|
class
2017
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Molly Dowd
|
high school
Bay Shore
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Lauren Downey
|
high school
Hauppauge
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Millersville
|
class
2017
|
conference
PSAC
|
division
Division II
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Alessia Drevnyak
|
high school
East Rockaway
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Old Westbury
|
class
2017
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ashley Duggan
|
high school
Oyster Bay
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Elon
|
class
2017
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Liam Dvorak
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Holy Cross
|
class
2017
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Omar El-Sheikh
|
high school
Knox
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
Fairfield
|
class
2017
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Tyler Elmore
|
high school
Half Hollow Hills West
|
sport
Football
|
college
Wagner
|
class
2017
|
conference
NEC
|
division
FCS
|
state
New York
|
full name
Will Eng
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
Geneseo
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ben Erkan
|
high school
Bellport
|
sport
Football
|
college
Buffalo State
|
class
2017
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ryan Erler
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2017
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Keydy Espinoza
|
high school
Brentwood
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
New Paltz
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Keydy Espinoza
|
high school
Brentwood
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
New Paltz
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Arianna Esposito
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Hofstra
|
class
2017
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Samantha Estupinian
|
high school
Valley Stream North
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Seton Hill
|
class
2017
|
conference
PSAC
|
division
Division II
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Jyles Etienne
|
high school
Stony Brook
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Indiana
|
class
2017
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
Indiana
|
full name
Tristan Etienne
|
high school
Long Island Lutheran
|
sport
Football
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Shannon Etts
|
high school
Sacred Heart
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
UC Davis
|
class
2017
|
conference
Mountain Pacific
|
division
Division I
|
state
California
|
full name
Julia Ewen
|
high school
Our Lady of Mercy
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
Alvernia
|
class
2017
|
conference
Commonwealth Coast
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Janessa Factor
|
high school
Sachem East
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Trevor Fagan
|
high school
Wantagh
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Sacred Heart
|
class
2017
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Stephen Falco
|
high school
East Meadow
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Dominican
|
class
2017
|
conference
CACC
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Matthew Farrell
|
high school
Syosset
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Bucknell
|
class
2017
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Kevin Faughnan
|
high school
Island Trees
|
sport
Football
|
college
Westfield State
|
class
2017
|
conference
MASCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Brittany Fazin
|
high school
Port Jefferson
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
LIU Brooklyn
|
class
2017
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Madeline Feddersen
|
high school
Islip
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Bloomfield
|
class
2017
|
conference
CACC
|
division
Division II
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Ryan Feldmann
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Middlebury
|
class
2017
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Vermont
|
full name
Genna Ferguson
|
high school
Deer Park
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Johnson and Wales
|
class
2017
|
conference
Great Northeast Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Chris Ferraioli
|
high school
Connetquot
|
sport
Football
|
college
Rhodes
|
class
2017
|
conference
SAA
|
division
Division III
|
state
Tennessee
|
full name
Chris Ferraioli
|
high school
Connetquot
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Rhodes
|
class
2017
|
conference
SAA
|
division
Division III
|
state
Tennessee
|
full name
Christina Ferrara
|
high school
Rocky Point
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Robert Ferrara
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Track and field
|
college
Brockport
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Matt Ferraro
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Scranton
|
class
2017
|
conference
Landmark
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Samantha Ferreri
|
high school
Hauppauge
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Bridgeport
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Conor Ferrick
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Football
|
college
Wagner
|
class
2017
|
conference
NEC
|
division
FCS
|
state
New York
|
full name
Molly Fetherston
|
high school
Port Washington
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Matt Fierst
|
high school
Farmingdale
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
St. Joseph's
|
class
2017
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Alexander Filacouris
|
high school
Half Hollow Hills West
|
sport
Football
|
college
Columbia
|
class
2017
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
FCS
|
state
New York
|
full name
Joseph Filippetti
|
high school
Miller Place
|
sport
Football
|
college
Hamilton
|
class
2017
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Gaetham Fils-Aime
|
high school
Half Hollow Hills West
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
Old Westbury
|
class
2017
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Matthew Finn
|
high school
St. Dominic
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
American International College
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Jamie Fischer
|
high school
Comsewogue
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Bryant
|
class
2017
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Jessica Fischetti
|
high school
Seaford
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kyle Fleitman
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Football
|
college
Marist
|
class
2017
|
conference
Pioneer Football
|
division
FCS
|
state
New York
|
full name
Rachel Florenz
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2017
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Cole Flynn
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Bentley
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Kelly Fogarty
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Southern Connecticut State
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Cormac Foley
|
high school
Bethpage
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
Baruch
|
class
2017
|
conference
CUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Carli Fonseca
|
high school
Deer Park
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Noah Fortuna
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
New Haven
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Tori Fox
|
high school
Deer Park
|
sport
Softball
|
college
NYIT
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jill Freeman
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Dartmouth
|
class
2017
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Hampshire
|
full name
Elissa Frein
|
high school
Carle Place
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
Adelphi
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kevin Fren
|
high school
Patchogue-Medford
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Plattsburgh
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ryann Gaffney
|
high school
Huntington
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Boston
|
class
2017
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Thomas Galgano
|
high school
Bethpage
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Binghamton
|
class
2017
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Francisco Gallego
|
high school
Brentwood
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
NYIT
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Katherine Galzerano
|
high school
Garden City
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Michigan
|
class
2017
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
Michigan
|
full name
Delaney Gavin
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Marist
|
class
2017
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Daniel Gdanski
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Frank Gebel
|
high school
Newfield
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Cobleskill
|
class
2017
|
conference
North Eastern
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Annalisa Genco
|
high school
St. Anthony's
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Binghamton
|
class
2017
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Leighann Gensch
|
high school
Sayville
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
Monmouth
|
class
2017
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New Jersey
|
full name
Kelly George
|
high school
Garden City
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Marist
|
class
2017
|
conference
MAAC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Max Gerber
|
high school
Half Hollow Hills East
|
sport
Gymnastics
|
college
Navy
|
class
2017
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Patrick Germano
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Football
|
college
Western New England
|
class
2017
|
conference
Commonwealth Coast
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Shannon Gibbons
|
high school
Bellport
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Queens
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Alexandra Gillis
|
high school
Commack
|
sport
Fencing
|
college
Penn State
|
class
2017
|
conference
Independent
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Alex Giordano
|
high school
Commack
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
Brockport
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Alessio Jack Giovannetti
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Colgate
|
class
2017
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Max Gironda
|
high school
Ward Melville
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Plattsburgh
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Taylor Gladd
|
high school
Garden City
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
Cornell
|
class
2017
|
conference
Ivy
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Sarah Glaser
|
high school
Whitman
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kevin Glasser
|
high school
Half Hollow Hills East
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Cortland
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Jen Golio
|
high school
Plainview JFK
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Southern Wesleyan
|
class
2017
|
conference
Carolinas
|
division
Division II
|
state
South Carolina
|
full name
Stefan Gollisz
|
high school
Chaminade
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
Bucknell
|
class
2017
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Kenneth Gordon
|
high school
Babylon
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Flagler
|
class
2017
|
conference
Peach Belt
|
division
Division II
|
state
Florida
|
full name
Megan Gordon
|
high school
Wantagh
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Northwestern
|
class
2017
|
conference
Big Ten
|
division
Division I
|
state
Illinois
|
full name
Caitlin Gosline
|
high school
Lindenhurst
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Hood College
|
class
2017
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Maryland
|
full name
Robert Grady
|
high school
Rocky Point
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Roger Williams
|
class
2017
|
conference
Commonwealth Coast
|
division
Division III
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Jillian Graham
|
high school
Wantagh
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Scranton
|
class
2017
|
conference
Landmark
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Isabelle Grant
|
high school
Sacred Heart
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Holy Cross
|
class
2017
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Michael Grant
|
high school
Kellenberg
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Scranton
|
class
2017
|
conference
Landmark
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Joseph Greco
|
high school
Bellport
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Sacred Heart
|
class
2017
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
Connecticut
|
full name
Jahsiah Green
|
high school
Holy Trinity
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Courtney Greene
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Molloy
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ellie Gregory
|
high school
Commack
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Geneseo
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kristin Grieshaber
|
high school
Island Trees
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Old Westbury
|
class
2017
|
conference
Skyline
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Kiarra Grimes
|
high school
Sayville
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
William Grosse
|
high school
Comsewogue
|
sport
Football
|
college
Union
|
class
2017
|
conference
Liberty
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Ethan Grossman
|
high school
Hewlett
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Muhlenberg
|
class
2017
|
conference
Centennial
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Amanda Guariglia
|
high school
Valley Stream South
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Alfred
|
class
2017
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Amanda Guariglia
|
high school
Valley Stream South
|
sport
Swimming
|
college
Alfred
|
class
2017
|
conference
Empire 8
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Nicholas Guarino
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Wingate
|
class
2017
|
conference
South Atlantic
|
division
Division II
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Kelly Gutierrez
|
high school
Island Trees
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
John Jay
|
class
2017
|
conference
CUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Danielle Hall
|
high school
Division
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Mercy
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Katie Hammer
|
high school
Harborfields
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Assumption
|
class
2017
|
conference
Northeast-10
|
division
Division II
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Brian Hannigan
|
high school
East Islip
|
sport
Boys lacrosse
|
college
Stony Brook
|
class
2017
|
conference
America East
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Joe Harclerode
|
high school
Sayville
|
sport
Boys basketball
|
college
New Paltz
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Sarah Harrington
|
high school
Smithtown West
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Davidson
|
class
2017
|
conference
Atlantic 10
|
division
Division I
|
state
North Carolina
|
full name
Tori Harris
|
high school
Half Hollow Hills West
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
James Madison
|
class
2017
|
conference
Colonial
|
division
Division I
|
state
Virginia
|
full name
Noelle Harvey
|
high school
Huntington
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Wagner
|
class
2017
|
conference
NEC
|
division
Division I
|
state
New York
|
full name
Meg Havranek
|
high school
Sayville
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
Tampa
|
class
2017
|
conference
Independent
|
division
Division II
|
state
Florida
|
full name
Mikaela Hawkinson
|
high school
Cold Spring Harbor
|
sport
Field hockey
|
college
Limestone
|
class
2017
|
conference
ECAC
|
division
Division II
|
state
South Carolina
|
full name
Devon Heaney
|
high school
Garden City
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
USC
|
class
2017
|
conference
Pac-12
|
division
Division I
|
state
California
|
full name
Shannon Hearty
|
high school
Sachem East
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Nova Southeastern
|
class
2017
|
conference
Sunshine State
|
division
Division II
|
state
Florida
|
full name
Adriana Heimbauer
|
high school
Massapequa
|
sport
Volleyball
|
college
Lafayette
|
class
2017
|
conference
Patriot
|
division
Division I
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Jorge Hernandez
|
high school
Brentwood
|
sport
Boys soccer
|
college
Oneonta
|
class
2017
|
conference
SUNYAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|
full name
Erin Heslin
|
high school
West Babylon
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Misericordia
|
class
2017
|
conference
Middle Atlantic
|
division
Division III
|
state
Pennsylvania
|
full name
Connor Hewlette
|
high school
Deer Park
|
sport
Baseball
|
college
Roger Williams
|
class
2017
|
conference
Commonwealth Coast
|
division
Division III
|
state
Rhode Island
|
full name
Jenny Hickey
|
high school
New Hyde Park
|
sport
Softball
|
college
Williams
|
class
2017
|
conference
NESCAC
|
division
Division III
|
state
Massachusetts
|
full name
Natalie Hickman
|
high school
Floral Park
|
sport
Girls basketball
|
college
LIU Post
|
class
2017
|
conference
East Coast
|
division
Division II
|
state
New York
|
full name
Lindsey Hill
|
high school
St. John the Baptist
|
sport
Girls lacrosse
|
college
San Diego State
|
class
2017
|
conference
Mountain Pacific
|
division
Division I
|
state
California
|
full name
Reanna Hoefling
|
high school
Plainview JFK
|
sport
Girls soccer
|
college
Kueka
|
class
2017
|
conference
North Eastern
|
division
Division III
|
state
New York
|