Long Island College Commitments

See recent Long Island high school college commitments

A look at which colleges Long Island high school senior athletes have signed national letters of intent and/or made verbal commitments to play. Use the dropdown menus below to explore the various categories. A verbal commitment becomes official when the student signs a letter of intent during or after designated signing periods.

>> Click here to submit your information

A look at where Long Island high school senior athletes will be playing in college. Use the dropdown menus below to explore the various categories.

>> Click here to submit your information

high school

sport

college

conference

class

Clear Search
full name high school sport college class conference division state
full name Carolyn O'Brien high school Sachem North sport Girls lacrosse college Ohio State class 2019 conference Big Ten division Division I state Ohio
full name Chris Abbate high school Northport sport Boys lacrosse college RPI class 2017 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Kira Accettetlla high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2020 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Kacey Affrunti high school MacArthur sport Volleyball college Molloy class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Katie Aldrich high school Smithtown West sport Girls lacrosse college Mount St. Mary's class 2017 conference NEC division Division I state Maryland
full name JJ Alicea high school St. Dominic sport Boys lacrosse college Bucknell class 2017 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Ally Alliegro high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college Wagner class 2017 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Jamie Alvino high school Division sport Girls lacrosse college LIU Post class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Haley Anderson high school Smithtown East sport Volleyball college Quinnipiac class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Michael Andreoli high school MacArthur sport Baseball college LIU Post class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Francesco Anile III high school Locust Valley sport Boys lacrosse college Colby College class 2017 conference NESCAC division Division III state Maine
full name John Antonelli high school Syosset sport Track and field college Geneseo class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Hannah Arkin high school New Hyde Park sport Softball college Wheaton class 2017 conference - division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Hannah Arkin high school New Hyde Park sport Field hockey college Wheaton class 2017 conference - division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Amy Armata high school St. Dominic sport Girls soccer college Connecticut College class 2017 conference NESCAC division Division III state Connecticut
full name Olivia Arntsen high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Marist class 2019 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Maggie Aroesty high school Long Beach sport Swimming college USC class 2017 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Vito Arujau high school Syosset sport Wrestling college Cornell class 2017 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Gabby Aspuru high school Sachem East sport Girls basketball college Molloy class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New Hampshire
full name Lara Atalay high school Ward Melville sport Volleyball college Union class 2017 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Ryan Aughavin high school North Shore sport Boys lacrosse college Brown class 2017 conference Ivy division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Lily Avazis high school Port Washington sport Girls lacrosse college East Carolina class 2017 conference American division Division I state North Carolina
full name Will Ayers high school East Meadow sport Football college New Haven class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Gabby Ayzenberg high school Long Beach sport Volleyball college Geneseo class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Parker Bachisin high school Eastport-South Manor sport Volleyball college SUNY Polytechnic class 2017 conference North Eastern division Division III state New York
full name Kadaja Bailey high school St. Anthony's sport Girls basketball college St. John's class 2017 conference Big East division Division I state New York
full name Bradley Baker high school St. Dominic sport Boys lacrosse college Holy Cross class 2017 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Ryan Baldi high school Commack sport Fencing college Drew class 2017 conference Mid-Atlantic Fencing division Division III state New Jersey
full name Talani Barnett high school Bay Shore sport Girls soccer college Ohio State class 2018 conference Big Ten division Division I state Ohio
full name Janae Barracato high school Sacred Heart sport Softball college Seton Hall class 2017 conference Big East division Division I state New Jersey
full name Ava Barry high school Middle Country sport Girls lacrosse college Boston College class 2016 conference ACC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Ava Barry high school Middle Country sport Girls lacrosse college Boston class 2017 conference America East division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Fatou Barry high school Bay Shore sport Girls soccer college UMass class 2017 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Michaela Bartley high school Kings Park sport Girls lacrosse college George Washington class 2017 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Joseph Bartolotto high school Miller Place sport Boys lacrosse college Cornell class 2017 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Devon Bayer high school Calhoun sport Girls lacrosse college Colorado class 2017 conference Pac-12 division Division I state Colorado
full name Ronald Beard Jr. high school Commack sport Football college Stony Brook class 2017 conference Colonial division FCS state New York
full name Anthony Beck high school Miller Place sport Boys lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2017 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Chris Behan high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Wrestling college LIU Post class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Emily Beier high school West Islip sport Girls lacrosse college Loyola class 2017 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Katie Bellucci high school Manhasset sport Girls lacrosse college UPenn class 2018 conference Ivy division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Caleigh Bennett high school Kellenberg sport Girls soccer college William Smith class 2017 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Matthew Benus high school Syosset sport Boys lacrosse college Loyola class 2017 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Mikayla Bergin high school Harborfields sport Girls lacrosse college Army class 2017 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Uma Bhatt high school Syosset sport Girls soccer college George Washington class 2017 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Gianna Bifulco high school Harborfields sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2018 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Amber Birchwell high school Floyd sport Girls soccer college Providence class 2017 conference Big East division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Tianna Biscone high school Garden City sport Track and field college Colgate class 2017 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Jordyn Biskup high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Jacksonville class 2018 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state Florida
full name Kierstin Bloom high school Bethpage sport Softball college NYIT class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Matthew Boyko high school Clarke sport Baseball college NYIT class 2017 conference Independent division Division I state New York
full name Ashton Bradley high school Sayville sport Boys lacrosse college Albany class 2017 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Grace Brady high school Glen Cove sport Girls basketball college Point Loma Nazarene class 2017 conference Pacific West division Division II state California
full name Marissa Braito high school Sacred Heart sport Softball college Binghamton class 2018 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Robert Brando high school Ward Melville sport Football college Maritime class 2017 conference - division Division III state New York
full name Michael Brennan high school St. Dominic sport Golf college Navy class 2017 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Hope Breslin high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Illinois class 2017 conference Big Ten division Division I state Illinois
full name Kailey Broderick high school Harborfields sport Girls lacrosse college Adelphi class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Jackie Brown high school Port Jefferson sport Field hockey college Adelphi class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Jackie Brown high school Port Jefferson sport Field hockey college Adelphi class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Marcus Brown high school Baldwin sport Boys lacrosse college Walsh class 2017 conference Great Midwest Athletic division Division II state Ohio
full name Cameron Brunsvold high school Smithtown West sport Boys lacrosse college Lindenwood class 2017 conference ECAC division Division II state Missouri
full name Robert Brust high school Floyd sport Baseball college Caldwell class 2017 conference CACC division Division II state New Jersey
full name Caitlyn Burgbacher high school Patchogue-Medford sport Softball college Purchase class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Ashley Burns high school Mattituck sport Girls lacrosse college Wagner class 2018 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Julia Burns high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Arizona State class 2017 conference Pac-12 division Division I state Arizona
full name Adam Busiello high school Eastport-South Manor sport Wrestling college Penn State class 2019 conference Big Ten division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Damien Caffrey high school Glenn sport Football college LIU Post class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Angelo Caiazzo high school Locust Valley sport Boys lacrosse college Manhattan class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name A.J. Cain high school Seaford sport Baseball college New Haven class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Kaileen Cain high school Hauppauge sport Softball college Caldwell class 2017 conference CACC division Division II state New Jersey
full name Eve Calabria high school Sachem North sport Girls lacrosse college Bucknell class 2017 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Peter Capel high school Hicksville sport Baseball college Old Westbury class 2017 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Sabrina Caputo high school Clarke sport Softball college Cortland class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Olivia Carner high school Northport sport Girls lacrosse college Duke class 2019 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Christian Carrick high school New Hyde Park sport Football college Rhode Island class 2017 conference Colonial division FCS state Rhode Island
full name Taylor Carson high school Wantagh sport Girls lacrosse college Arizona State class 2017 conference Pac-12 division Division I state Arizona
full name Molly Carter high school Lynbrook sport Girls lacrosse college Syracuse class 2017 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Jackie Carty high school East Islip sport Girls soccer college Molloy class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Clare Casey high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college Holy Cross class 2018 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Maggie Casey high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college Boston College class 2017 conference ACC division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Sean Cavanagh high school St. John the Baptist sport Football college Gettysburg class 2017 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Kevin Chaimowitz high school Mepham sport Baseball college Union College class 2017 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Nicole Chimienti high school Bay Shore sport Girls soccer college Stetson class 2017 conference Atlantic Sun division Division I state Florida
full name Matt Chmil high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college Duke class 2017 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Kasey Choma high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Notre Dame class 2019 conference ACC division Division I state Indiana
full name Connor Clark high school Eastport-South Manor sport Baseball college Stony Brook class 2017 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Emily Clarke high school Garden City sport Field hockey college Villanova class 2017 conference Big East division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Bella Coan high school Sayville sport Girls lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2018 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Jack Coan high school Sayville sport Football college Wisconsin class 2017 conference Big Ten division Division I state Wisconsin
full name A.J. Codispoti high school Chaminade sport Boys soccer college Hofstra class 2017 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Mackenzie Cole high school Connetquot sport Volleyball college Duke class 2018 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Julia Coletti high school Ward Melville sport Girls basketball college Haverford College class 2017 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Jillian Colucci high school Port Jefferson sport Girls soccer college Marist class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Celia Concannon high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Harvard class 2017 conference Ivy division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Nicole Concannon high school Syosset sport Girls lacrosse college Villanova class 2017 conference Big East division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Devon Connolly high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Marist class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Bridget Considine high school South Side sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2017 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Catherine Conway high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Quinnipiac class 2018 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Will Corchado high school Holy Trinity sport Football college Sacred Heart class 2017 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name Caitlin Cosme high school Herricks sport Girls soccer college Duke class 2017 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Lauren Couto high school Smithtown East sport Girls soccer college Marist class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Kirstin Cox high school Clarke sport Softball college St. Joseph's class 2017 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Brian Crawley high school Port Washington sport Boys lacrosse college Fairfield class 2017 conference Colonial division Division I state Connecticut
full name Jolie Creo high school South Side sport Girls lacrosse college Holy Cross class 2018 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Sabrina Cristodero high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Florida class 2017 conference SEC division Division I state Florida
full name Connor Cronin high school Northport sport Boys lacrosse college Michigan class 2017 conference Big Ten division Division I state Michigan
full name Alicia D'Aoust high school Smithtown West sport Girls soccer college Rutgers class 2018 conference Big Ten division Division I state New Jersey
full name Hailey Daleo high school Westhampton sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2018 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Sophie Dandola high school Seaford sport Softball college Hofstra class 2017 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Angelo De Luca high school Farmingdale sport Boys lacrosse college Mount St. Mary's class 2017 conference NEC division Division I state Maryland
full name Lindsey Dean high school Our Lady of Mercy sport Girls lacrosse college Drexel class 2018 conference Colonial division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Jonathan Debique high school Baldwin sport Football college LIU Post class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Brianna DeLuna high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Johnson & Wales class 2017 conference Great Northeast Atlantic division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Shannon Delurey high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college La Salle class 2017 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Michael DeSanti high school St. Dominic sport Baseball college Iona class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Alexandra Di Chiara high school Plainedge sport Girls lacrosse college Denver class 2017 conference Mountain Pacific division Division I state Colorado
full name Boubacar Diakite high school Our Savior New American sport Boys basketball college St. John's class 2018 conference Big East division Division I state New York
full name Sarah Dibble high school Sachem North sport Girls soccer college Binghamton class 2017 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Kristen DiCicco high school MacArthur sport Softball college Lesley class 2017 conference NECC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Juliana Diesel high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Bloomsburg class 2017 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Ally Diez high school South Side sport Girls soccer college Dickinson class 2017 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Joseph DiMiceli high school Oceanside sport Boys soccer college Rensselaer class 2017 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Victoria DiPresso high school Smithtown East sport Girls lacrosse college Pace class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name John DiSpigna high school St. Dominic sport Boys lacrosse college Manhattanville class 2017 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state New York
full name Steven Doerler high school Comsewogue sport Boys basketball college Clarks Summit class 2017 conference Colonial States division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Brian Donnelly high school Huntington sport Baseball college Saint Michaels class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Vermont
full name Sal Donofrio high school East Meadow sport Baseball college York class 2017 conference Capital Athletic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Kelly Donovan high school Garden City sport Girls soccer college Duquesne class 2017 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Hannah Dorney high school Comsewogue sport Girls lacrosse college Notre Dame class 2018 conference ACC division Division I state Indiana
full name Mamadou Doucore high school Our Savior New American sport Boys basketball college Rutgers class 2018 conference Big Ten division Division I state New Jersey
full name Molly Dowd high school Bay Shore sport Girls soccer college LIU Post class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Molly Dowd high school Bay Shore sport Girls soccer college LIU Post class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Ashley Duggan high school Oyster Bay sport Girls lacrosse college Elon class 2017 conference Colonial division Division I state North Carolina
full name Lucy Emptage high school East Hampton sport Girls lacrosse college La Salle class 2018 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Will Eng high school Massapequa sport Swimming college Geneseo class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Arianna Esposito high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Hofstra class 2017 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Samantha Estupinian high school Valley Stream North sport Softball college Seton Hill class 2017 conference PSAC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Tristan Etienne high school Long Island Lutheran sport Football college LIU Post class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Shannon Etts high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college UC-Davis class 2017 conference Mountain Pacific division Division I state California
full name Janessa Factor high school Sachem East sport Girls soccer college Cortland class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Janessa Factor high school Sachem East sport Girls soccer college Cortland class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Trevor Fagan high school Wantagh sport Baseball college Sacred Heart class 2017 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Matthew Farrell high school Syosset sport Boys lacrosse college Bucknell class 2017 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Madeline Feddersen high school Islip sport Softball college Bloomfield class 2017 conference CACC division Division II state New Jersey
full name Christina Ferrara high school Rocky Point sport Girls lacrosse college Adelphi class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Matt Ferraro high school Chaminade sport Baseball college Scranton class 2017 conference Landmark division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Samantha Ferreri high school Hauppauge sport Softball college Bridgeport class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state Connecticut
full name Conor Ferrick high school Chaminade sport Football college Wagner class 2017 conference NEC division FCS state New York
full name Molly Fetherston high school Port Washington sport Girls lacrosse college Adelphi class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Matt Fierst high school Farmingdale sport Baseball college St. Joseph's class 2017 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Alexander Filacouris high school Half Hollow Hills West sport Football college Columbia class 2017 conference Ivy division FCS state New York
full name Joseph Filippetti high school Miller Place sport Football college Hamilton class 2017 conference NESCAC division Division III state New York
full name Jessica Fischetti high school Seaford sport Volleyball college Molloy class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Marisa Fischetti high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Syracuse class 2018 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Marisa Fischetti high school Massapequa sport Girls soccer college Syracuse class 2018 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Rachel Florenz high school East Islip sport Girls soccer college Stony Brook class 2017 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Kelly Fogarty high school St. Anthony's sport Girls soccer college Southern Connecticut State class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Noah Fortuna high school St. Anthony's sport Baseball college New Haven class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Connecticut
full name Jill Freeman high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Dartmouth class 2017 conference Ivy division Division I state New Hampshire
full name Elissa Frein high school Carle Place sport Field hockey college Adelphi class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Kevin Fren high school Patchogue-Medford sport Boys lacrosse college Plattsburgh State class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Delaney Friel high school Kellenberg sport Girls lacrosse college Marquette class 2018 conference Big East division Division I state Wisconsin
full name Ryan Gaffney high school Huntington sport Girls lacrosse college Boston class 2017 conference America East division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Thomas Galgano high school Bethpage sport Boys lacrosse college Binghamton class 2017 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Katherine Galzerano high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Michigan class 2017 conference Big Ten division Division I state Michigan
full name Delaney Gavin high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Marist class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Daniel Gdanski high school Massapequa sport Baseball college Cortland class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Annalisa Genco high school St. Anthony's sport Girls lacrosse college Binghamton class 2017 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Alexa Gentile high school Massapequa sport Girls lacrosse college North Carolina class 2020 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Kelly George high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Marist class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Max Gerber high school Half Hollow Hills East sport Gymnastics college Navy class 2017 conference EIGL division Division I state Maryland
full name Alessio Jack Giovannetti high school Chaminade sport Boys lacrosse college Colgate class 2017 conference Patriot division Division I state New York
full name Max Gironda high school Ward Melville sport Boys lacrosse college Plattsburgh State class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Taylor Gladd high school Garden City sport Field hockey college Cornell class 2017 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Ashley Gonzalez high school Half Hollow Hills East sport Girls lacrosse college Florida class 2020 conference Big East division Division I state Florida
full name Kenneth Gordon high school Babylon sport Baseball college Flagler College class 2017 conference Peach Belt division Division II state Florida
full name Megan Gordon high school Wantagh sport Girls lacrosse college Northwestern class 2017 conference Big Ten division Division I state Illinois
full name Robert Grady high school Rocky Point sport Boys lacrosse college Roger Williams class 2017 conference Commonwealth Coast division Division III state Rhode Island
full name Jillian Graham high school Wantagh sport Volleyball college Scranton class 2017 conference Landmark division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Isabelle Grant high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college Holy Cross class 2017 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Jahsiah Green high school Holy Trinity sport Baseball college LIU Post class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Courtney Greene high school East Islip sport Softball college Molloy class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Emma Greenhill high school Huntington sport Girls lacrosse college James Madison class 2018 conference Colonial division Division I state Virginia
full name Ellie Gregory high school Commack sport Girls soccer college Geneseo class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Kiarra Grimes high school Sayville sport Girls soccer college LIU Post class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name William Grosse high school Comsewogue sport Football college Union class 2017 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Dylan Guaneri high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Boys lacrosse college Manhattan class 2016 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Nicholas Guarino high school East Islip sport Boys lacrosse college Wingate class 2017 conference South Atlantic division Division II state New York
full name Kendall Halpern high school Syosset sport Girls lacrosse college Northwestern class 2020 conference Big Ten division Division I state Illinois
full name Katie Hammer high school Harborfields sport Girls soccer college Assumption class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state Massachusetts
full name Joe Harclerode high school Sayville sport Boys basketball college New Paltz class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Camryn Harloff high school Mt. Sinai sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2018 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Sarah Harrington high school Smithtown West sport Girls soccer college Davidson class 2017 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state North Carolina
full name Tori Harris high school Half Hollow Hills West sport Girls basketball college James Madison class 2017 conference Colonial division Division I state Virginia
full name Noelle Harvey high school Huntington sport Girls lacrosse college Wagner class 2017 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Meg Havranek high school Sayville sport Girls lacrosse college Tampa class 2017 conference Independent division Division II state Florida
full name Mikaela Hawkinson high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Field hockey college Limestone class 2017 conference ECAC division Division II state South Carolina
full name Devon Heaney high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college USC class 2017 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Shannon Hearty high school Sachem East sport Girls soccer college Nova Southeastern class 2017 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Erin Heslin high school West Babylon sport Softball college Misericordia class 2017 conference Middle Atlantic division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Kerrin Heuser high school Hicksville sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2019 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Jenny Hickey high school New Hyde Park sport Softball college Williams class 2017 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Natalie Hickman high school Floral Park sport Girls basketball college LIU Post class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Lindsey Hill high school St. John the Baptist sport Girls lacrosse college San Diego State class 2017 conference Mountain Pacific division Division I state California
full name Jessica Hom high school Syosset sport Softball college Bucknell class 2017 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Paige Hommel high school St. John the Baptist sport Girls lacrosse college Wagner class 2017 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Jaelin Hood high school Freeport sport Football college LIU Post class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Gabby Horman high school Smithtown West sport Volleyball college Quinnipiac class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Mackenzie Hovsepian high school Smithtown West sport Girls lacrosse college Arizona State class 2018 conference Pac-12 division Division I state Arizona
full name J.R. Howell high school East Meadow sport Boys lacrosse college Chestnut Hill class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state Rhode Island
full name Jonathan Huber high school St. Anthony's sport Boys lacrosse college St. John's class 2017 conference Big East division Division I state New York
full name Kelsey Huff high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college USC class 2017 conference Pac-12 division Division I state California
full name Kelsey Huff high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college USC class 2017 conference Mountain Pacific division Division I state California
full name Kayla Hujber high school Center Moriches sport Softball college Iona class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Samantha Hurtado high school Wheatley sport Softball college Philadelphia class 2017 conference CACC division Division II state Pennsylvania
full name Tyler Hutchinson high school Massapequa sport Boys soccer college Albany class 2017 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Katie Igneri high school Syosset sport Girls lacrosse college Brown class 2017 conference Ivy division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Matt Ilchuk high school Bay Shore sport Boys lacrosse college Lehigh class 2017 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Paul Imperiale high school East Meadow sport Football college Cortland class 2017 conference Empire 8 division Division III state New York
full name Jason Intermesoli high school Sayville sport Boys lacrosse college Marist class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Kelly Iocca high school Connetquot sport Track and field college Rhode Island class 2017 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Matteo Itri high school Mineola sport Cross country college Molloy class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Kaeley Johnston high school Island Trees sport Girls soccer college Citadel class 2017 conference Southern division Division I state South Carolina
full name Emily Jonas high school Hicksville sport Girls soccer college Gardiner Webb class 2017 conference Big South division Division I state North Carolina
full name Austin Jones high school Northport sport Boys lacrosse college Albany class 2017 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Austin Jones high school Northport sport Boys lacrosse college Albany class 2016 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Cam Jordan high school Half Hollow Hills West sport Football college Syracuse class 2017 conference ACC division Division I state New York
full name Jimmy Joyce high school Wantagh sport Baseball college Hofstra class 2017 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Shaun Kaminski high school Babylon sport Baseball college Old Westbury class 2017 conference Skyline division Division III state New York
full name Bridget Kanaley high school Bay Shore sport Cross country college Elon class 2017 conference Colonial division Division I state North Carolina
full name Alexandra Kanapes high school Massapequa sport Field hockey college Adelphi class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Macy Kane high school Floyd sport Softball college Queens class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Ryan Karp high school Holy Trinity sport Baseball college Stony Brook class 2017 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Eleanor Kast high school Westhampton sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2018 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Shannon Kavanagh high school Smithtown East sport Girls lacrosse college Florida class 2017 conference Big East division Division I state Florida
full name Miles Kelly high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Baseball college College of Charleston class 2017 conference Colonial division Division I state South Carolina
full name Hannah Kenneally high school Eastport-South Manor sport Girls lacrosse college Boston University class 2018 conference Patriot division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Gannon Kenney-McGowan high school Bethpage sport Baseball college Stevens Tech class 2017 conference Skyline division Division III state New Jersey
full name Patrick Kern high school Seaford sport Boys lacrosse college Molloy class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Kayla Kielbasa high school Riverhead sport Girls lacrosse college Penn State class 2019 conference Big Ten division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Rebecca Kinsley high school Sacred Heart sport Girls lacrosse college Stony Brook class 2017 conference America East division Division I state New York
full name Juliana Klaum high school South Side sport Girls soccer college Sacred Heart class 2017 conference NEC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Lauren Kloos high school Kings Park sport Volleyball college LIU Post class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Bailey Konen high school Massapequa sport Boys lacrosse college Geneseo class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Courtney Kopf high school Holy Trinity sport Bowling college Molloy class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Kate Kotowski high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Girls lacrosse college North Carolina class 2017 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Courtney Kowalsky high school Oyster Bay sport Tennis college Brown class 2017 conference Ivy division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Alex Kuhnle high school Shoreham-Wading River sport Girls soccer college William & Mary class 2017 conference Colonial division Division I state Virginia
full name Joseph La Bianca high school Syosset sport Swimming college Geneseo class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Kelsey Lane high school Miller Place sport Girls lacrosse college Siena class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Natalie Langella high school Northport sport Girls lacrosse college Bryant class 2017 conference NEC division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Tonianne Larson high school Long Beach sport Softball college Molloy class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Sarah Laterza high school Sayville sport Girls soccer college Franklin & Marshall class 2017 conference Centennial division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Jonathan Lauer high school Sachem North sport Cross country college Columbia class 2017 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Maggie Lavelle high school Holy Trinity sport Volleyball college Molloy College class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Ian Laviano high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Boys lacrosse college Virginia class 2017 conference ACC division Division I state Virginia
full name Nicollette LaVista high school Kellenberg sport Girls lacrosse college Fairfield class 2018 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Matthew Leen high school Miller Place sport Boys lacrosse college Marywood class 2017 conference Colonial States division Division III state Pennsylvania
full name Kelly Lennon high school Half Hollow Hills East sport Swimming college Geneseo class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Kelsey Leonard high school East Meadow sport Softball college Cortland class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Samantha Leva high school Half Hollow Hills West sport Girls lacrosse college Johns Hopkins class 2018 conference Big Ten division Division I state Maryland
full name Bobby Lewis high school MacArthur sport Baseball college Quinnipiac class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state Connecticut
full name Joseph LiCalzi high school South Side sport Boys lacrosse college Georgetown class 2017 conference Big East division Division I state Washington D.C.
full name Matt Licciardi high school Cold Spring Harbor sport Boys lacrosse college Cornell class 2017 conference Ivy division Division I state New York
full name Christopher Lollo high school Sachem North sport Baseball college Washington College class 2017 conference Centennial division Division III state Maryland
full name Thomas Long high school Newfield sport Boys lacrosse college LIU Post class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Kelsi LoNigro high school Bayport-Blue Point sport Girls lacrosse college Monmouth class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state New Jersey
full name Daniel Lord high school St. Anthony's sport Football college Army class 2017 conference Independent division FBS state New York
full name Julia Louis high school Northport sport Volleyball college Union class 2017 conference Liberty division Division III state New York
full name Nicolas Luc high school Farmingdale sport Baseball college Adelphi class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Amanda Maffucci high school Bellmore JFK sport Softball college Hofstra class 2018 conference Colonial division Division I state New York
full name Anthony Maffucci high school Bellmore JFK sport Track and field college Adelphi class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Ryan Magnuson high school Northport sport Boys lacrosse college Navy class 2017 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Ryan Magnuson high school Northport sport Boys lacrosse college Navy class 2017 conference Patriot division Division I state Maryland
full name Allison Mahoney high school South Side sport Girls lacrosse college Marist class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Kate Majoy high school Syosset sport Girls lacrosse college Tufts class 2017 conference NESCAC division Division III state Massachusetts
full name Kelly Marra high school Sayville sport Girls soccer college UMass class 2017 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Kelly Marra high school Sayville sport Girls lacrosse college UMass class 2017 conference Atlantic 10 division Division I state Massachusetts
full name Dajaih Martin high school St. Mary's sport Girls basketball college St. Peter's class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state New Jersey
full name Anthony Martino high school Sayville sport Baseball college Bridgeport class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state Connecticut
full name Anthony Martino high school Sayville sport Baseball college Bridgeport class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state Connecticut
full name Hunter Mason high school Eastport-South Manor sport Boys lacrosse college Salisbury class 2017 conference Capital Athletic division Division III state Maryland
full name Dominick Massaro high school Sachem North sport Boys lacrosse college Lycoming class 2017 conference Mid-American division Division III state New York
full name Amanda Masullo high school Middle Country sport Girls lacrosse college LIU Brooklyn class 2017 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Rachel Masullo high school Middle Country sport Girls lacrosse college LIU Brooklyn class 2017 conference NEC division Division I state New York
full name Samantha Matthews high school Plainedge sport Girls soccer college College of Saint Rose class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Keegan Maxwell high school Center Moriches sport Boys lacrosse college Lynn class 2017 conference Sunshine State division Division II state Florida
full name Jillian Mayr high school St. Dominic sport Girls lacrosse college Manhattan class 2017 conference MAAC division Division I state New York
full name Angus Mc Closkey high school Farmingdale sport Baseball college Pace class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Ryan McAllister high school Sachem North sport Boys lacrosse college LIU Post class 2017 conference East Coast division Division II state New York
full name Liam McAuliffe high school St. Dominic sport Boys lacrosse college Fairfield class 2017 conference Colonial division Division I state Connecticut
full name Caroline McCarthy high school Port Washington sport Girls lacrosse college North Carolina class 2018 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Ryan McCarthy high school South Side sport Golf college High Point class 2017 conference Big South division Division I state North Carolina
full name Taylor McClay high school Eastport-South Manor sport Cross country college North Carolina State class 2017 conference ACC division Division I state North Carolina
full name Megan McCormack high school Carey sport Softball college Post University class 2017 conference CACC division Division II state Connecticut
full name Sean McGuinnes high school Centereach sport Baseball college St. Rose class 2017 conference Northeast-10 division Division II state New York
full name Shannon McGuire high school West Babylon sport Girls basketball college Cortland class 2017 conference SUNYAC division Division III state New York
full name Kerry McHugh high school Garden City sport Girls lacrosse college Lehigh class 2018 conference Patriot division Division I state Pennsylvania
full name Sarah McKeveny high school Connetquot sport Softball college Bryant class 2017 conference NEC division Division I state Rhode Island
full name Wyatt Mcmahon high school Hewlett sport Football college Marist class 2017 conference - division FCS state New York
full name Lauren McNeill high school Sayville sport Girls lacrosse college Tampa class 2017 conference