Long Island high school boys soccer champions

View past champions in Long Island high school boys soccer, including county, Long Island, New York State and CHSAA champions since 1945.

View past champions in Long Island high school boys soccer, including county, Long Island, New York State and CHSAA champions since 1945. (Compiled by Andy Slawson and Jack White.)

year

level

class

school

Clear Search
year level class school note
year 2016 level Nassau class Class A school Glen Cove note
year 2016 level Nassau class Class AA school Calhoun note
year 2016 level Nassau class Class B school Carle Place note
year 2016 level Suffolk class Class A school Amityville note
year 2016 level Suffolk class Class AA school Brentwood note
year 2016 level Suffolk class Class C school Pierson/Bridgehampton note
year 2016 level CHSAA class school Chaminade note
year 2016 level CHSAA class State school Chaminade note
year 2016 level Long Island class Class A school Amityville note
year 2016 level Long Island class Class AA school Calhoun note
year 2016 level Long Island class Class B school Carle Place note
year 2015 level Nassau class Class A school Floral Park note
year 2015 level Nassau class Class AA school Hicksville note co-champion (advanced on PKs)
year 2015 level Nassau class Class AA school Massapequa note co-champion (lost on PKs)
year 2015 level Suffolk class Class A school Amityville note
year 2015 level Suffolk class Class B school Southampton note
year 2015 level Suffolk class Class C school Southold note
year 2015 level CHSAA class Class AA school Chaminade note
year 2015 level CHSAA class State school Chaminade note
year 2015 level Long Island class Class A school Amityville note
year 2015 level Long Island class Class AA school Whitman note
year 2015 level Long Island class Class B school Southampton note
year 2015 level State class Class A school Amityville note
year 2015 level State class Class AA school Whitman note
year 2014 level Nassau class Class A school South Side note
year 2014 level Nassau class Class AA school MacArthur note
year 2014 level Nassau class Class B school Wheatley note
year 2014 level Suffolk class Class A school East Hampton note
year 2014 level Suffolk class Class AA school Commack note
year 2014 level Suffolk class Class B school Mattituck note
year 2014 level Suffolk class Class C school Southold note
year 2014 level CHSAA class Class AA school Chaminade note co-champion (lost on PKs)
year 2014 level CHSAA class Class AA school St. Anthony's note co-champion (advanced on PKs)
year 2014 level Long Island class Class A school East Hampton note
year 2014 level Long Island class Class AA school Commack note
year 2014 level Long Island class Class B school Mattituck note
year 2014 level State class CHSAA school St. Anthony's note
year 2014 level State class Class AA school Commack note
year 2014 level State class Class B school Mattituck note
year 2013 level Nassau class Class A school Jericho note
year 2013 level Nassau class Class AA school Massapequa note
year 2013 level Nassau class Class B school Carle Place note
year 2013 level Suffolk class Class A school Sayville note
year 2013 level Suffolk class Class AA school Smithtown West note
year 2013 level Suffolk class Class B school Mattituck note
year 2013 level Suffolk class Class C school Southold note
year 2013 level CHSAA class CHSAA school Chaminade note co-champion (lost on PKs)
year 2013 level CHSAA class CHSAA school St. Anthony's note co-champion (advanced on PKs)
year 2013 level Long Island class Class A school Jericho note
year 2013 level Long Island class Class AA school Massapequa note
year 2013 level Long Island class Class B school Carle Place note
year 2013 level Long Island class Class C school Friends Academy note
year 2013 level State class CHSAA school St. Anthony's note
year 2013 level State class Class A school Jericho note co-champion w/ Pittsford-Mendon
year 2013 level State class Class AA school Massapequa note
year 2013 level State class Class B school Carle Place note
year 2013 level State class Class C school Friends Academy note
year 2012 level Nassau class Class A school Jericho note
year 2012 level Nassau class Class AA school Syosset note
year 2012 level Nassau class Class B school Carle Place note
year 2012 level Nassau class Class C school Friends Academy note
year 2012 level Suffolk class Class A school East Hampton note
year 2012 level Suffolk class Class AA school Brentwood note
year 2012 level Suffolk class Class B school Mattituck note
year 2012 level Suffolk class Class C school Port Jefferson note
year 2012 level CHSAA class CHSAA school Chaminade note
year 2012 level CHSAA class CHSAA school Chaminade note
year 2012 level Long Island class Class A school Jericho note
year 2012 level Long Island class Class AA school Brentwood note
year 2012 level Long Island class Class B school Mattituck note
year 2012 level Long Island class Class C school Port Jefferson note
year 2012 level State class Class A school Jericho note
year 2012 level State class Class C school Port Jefferson note
year 2011 level Nassau class Class A school Jericho note
year 2011 level Nassau class Class AA school Hicksville note
year 2011 level Nassau class Class B school Wheatley note
year 2011 level Nassau class Class C school Friends Academy note
year 2011 level Suffolk class Class A school East Hampton note
year 2011 level Suffolk class Class AA school Brentwood note
year 2011 level Suffolk class Class B school Mattituck note
year 2011 level Suffolk class Class C school Port Jefferson note
year 2011 level CHSAA class school St. John the Baptist note
year 2011 level Long Island class Class A school Jericho note
year 2011 level Long Island class Class AA school Hicksville note
year 2011 level Long Island class Class B school Wheatley note
year 2011 level Long Island class Class C school Port Jefferson note
year 2011 level State class Class A school Jericho note
year 2011 level State class Class AA school Hicksville note
year 2011 level State class Class C school Port Jefferson note
year 2010 level Nassau class Class A school South Side note
year 2010 level Nassau class Class AA school Farmingdale note co-champion (lost on PKs)
year 2010 level Nassau class Class AA school Massapequa note co-champion (advanced on PKs)
year 2010 level Nassau class Class B school Carle Place note
year 2010 level Nassau class Class C school Friends Academy note
year 2010 level Suffolk class Class A school Sayville note
year 2010 level Suffolk class Class AA school Brentwood note
year 2010 level Suffolk class Class B school Mattituck note
year 2010 level Suffolk class Class C school Port Jefferson note
year 2010 level Suffolk class Class D school Smithtown Christian note
year 2010 level CHSAA class school Chaminade note
year 2010 level Long Island class Class A school Sayville note
year 2010 level Long Island class Class AA school Brentwood note
year 2010 level Long Island class Class B school Mattituck note
year 2010 level Long Island class Class C school Friends Academy note
year 2010 level Long Island class Class D school Smithtown Christian note
year 2010 level State class CHSAA school Chaminade note
year 2010 level State class Class A school Sayville note
year 2010 level State class Class AA school Brentwood note
year 2010 level State class Class C school Friends Academy note
year 2009 level Nassau class Class A school South Side note
year 2009 level Nassau class Class AA school Hicksville note
year 2009 level Nassau class Class B school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 2009 level Nassau class Class C school Friends Academy note
year 2009 level Suffolk class Class A school Comsewogue note
year 2009 level Suffolk class Class AA school Brentwood note
year 2009 level Suffolk class Class B school Center Moriches note
year 2009 level Suffolk class Class C school Port Jefferson note
year 2009 level Suffolk class Class D school Smithtown Christian note
year 2009 level CHSAA class school St. Anthony's note
year 2009 level Long Island class Class A school Comsewogue note
year 2009 level Long Island class Class AA school Brentwood note
year 2009 level Long Island class Class B school Center Moriches note
year 2009 level Long Island class Class C school Friends Academy note
year 2009 level Long Island class Class D school Smithtown Christian note
year 2009 level State class Class A school Comsewogue note
year 2009 level State class Class B school Center Moriches note
year 2009 level State class Class C school Friends Academy note
year 2008 level Nassau class Class A school Jericho note
year 2008 level Nassau class Class AA school Massapequa note
year 2008 level Nassau class Class B school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 2008 level Nassau class Class C school Friends Academy note
year 2008 level Suffolk class Class A school Comsewogue note
year 2008 level Suffolk class Class AA school Brentwood note
year 2008 level Suffolk class Class B school Mattituck note
year 2008 level Suffolk class Class C school Southold note
year 2008 level Suffolk class Class D school Greenport note
year 2008 level CHSAA class school St. Anthony's note
year 2008 level Long Island class Class A school Comsewogue note
year 2008 level Long Island class Class AA school Brentwood note
year 2008 level Long Island class Class B school Cold Spring Harbor note co-champion (advanced on PKs)
year 2008 level Long Island class Class B school Mattituck note co-champion (lost on PKs)
year 2008 level Long Island class Class C school Southold note
year 2008 level Long Island class Class D school Greenport note
year 2008 level State class CHSAA school St. Anthony's note
year 2008 level State class Class A school Comsewogue note
year 2008 level State class Class AA school Brentwood note
year 2007 level Nassau class Class A school Great Neck North note
year 2007 level Nassau class Class AA school Massapequa note
year 2007 level Nassau class Class B school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 2007 level Nassau class Class C school Friends Academy note
year 2007 level Suffolk class Class A school Sayville note
year 2007 level Suffolk class Class AA school Half Hollow Hills West note
year 2007 level Suffolk class Class B school Mattituck note
year 2007 level Suffolk class Class C school Southold note
year 2007 level Suffolk class Class D school Smithtown Christian note
year 2007 level CHSAA class school Chaminade note
year 2007 level Long Island class Class A school Sayville note
year 2007 level Long Island class Class AA school Half Hollow Hills West note
year 2007 level Long Island class Class B school Mattituck note
year 2007 level Long Island class Class C school Southold note
year 2007 level Long Island class Class D school Smithtown Christian note
year 2007 level State class CHSAA school Chaminade note
year 2006 level Nassau class Class A school Valley Stream South note
year 2006 level Nassau class Class AA school Massapequa note
year 2006 level Nassau class Class B school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 2006 level Nassau class Class C school Friends Academy note
year 2006 level Suffolk class Class A school Islip note
year 2006 level Suffolk class Class A school Islip note
year 2006 level Suffolk class Class AA school Brentwood note
year 2006 level Suffolk class Class B school Center Moriches note
year 2006 level Suffolk class Class C school Southold note
year 2006 level CHSAA class school Chaminade note
year 2006 level Long Island class Class A school Islip note
year 2006 level Long Island class Class AA school Brentwood note
year 2006 level Long Island class Class B school Center Moriches note
year 2006 level Long Island class Class C school Southold note
year 2006 level State class CHSAA school Chaminade note
year 2005 level Nassau class Class A school Mineola note
year 2005 level Nassau class Class AA school Herricks note
year 2005 level Nassau class Class B school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 2005 level Nassau class Class C school Friends Academy note
year 2005 level Suffolk class Class A school Shoreham-Wading River note
year 2005 level Suffolk class Class AA school Brentwood note
year 2005 level Suffolk class Class B school Babylon note
year 2005 level Suffolk class Class C school Southold note
year 2005 level Suffolk class Class D school Greenport note
year 2005 level CHSAA class school St. Anthony's note
year 2005 level Long Island class Class A school Mineola note
year 2005 level Long Island class Class AA school Brentwood note
year 2005 level Long Island class Class B school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 2005 level Long Island class Class C school Southold note
year 2004 level Nassau class Class A school Jericho note
year 2004 level Nassau class Class AA school Massapequa note
year 2004 level Nassau class Class B school Wheatley note
year 2004 level Nassau class Class C school Friends Academy note
year 2004 level Suffolk class Class A school Islip note
year 2004 level Suffolk class Class AA school Sachem East note
year 2004 level Suffolk class Class B school Babylon note
year 2004 level Suffolk class Class C school Mattituck note
year 2004 level Suffolk class Class D school Greenport note
year 2004 level CHSAA class school St. Anthony's note
year 2004 level Long Island class Class A school Jericho note
year 2004 level Long Island class Class AA school Massapequa note
year 2004 level Long Island class Class B school Wheatley note
year 2004 level Long Island class Class C school Mattituck note
year 2004 level State class Class A school Jericho note co-champion
year 2004 level State class Class B school Wheatley note
year 2003 level Nassau class Class A school Massapequa note
year 2003 level Nassau class Class B school Jericho note
year 2003 level Nassau class Class C school Carle Place note
year 2003 level Suffolk class Class A school Brentwood note
year 2003 level Suffolk class Class B school Westhampton note
year 2003 level Suffolk class Class C school Mattituck note
year 2003 level CHSAA class school Chaminade note
year 2003 level Long Island class Class A school Brentwood note co-champion (lost on PKs)
year 2003 level Long Island class Class A school Massapequa note co-champion (advanced on PKs)
year 2003 level Long Island class Class B school Jericho note
year 2003 level Long Island class Class C school Mattituck note
year 2003 level State class Class C school Mattituck note
year 2002 level Nassau class Class A school Massapequa note
year 2002 level Nassau class Class B school Roslyn note
year 2002 level Nassau class Class C school Friends Academy note
year 2002 level Suffolk class Class A school Smithtown note
year 2002 level Suffolk class Class B school Harborfields note co-champion
year 2002 level Suffolk class Class B school Shoreham-Wading River note co-champion
year 2002 level Suffolk class Class C school Center Moriches note
year 2002 level CHSAA class school Chaminade note co-champion
year 2002 level CHSAA class school St. John the Baptist note co-champion
year 2002 level Long Island class Class A school Smithtown note
year 2002 level Long Island class Class B school Roslyn note
year 2002 level Long Island class Class C school Friends Academy note
year 2002 level State class CHSAA school Chaminade note
year 2001 level Nassau class Class A school Calhoun note
year 2001 level Nassau class Class B school Wheatley note
year 2001 level Nassau class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 2001 level Suffolk class Class A school East Islip note
year 2001 level Suffolk class Class B school Sayville note
year 2001 level Suffolk class Class C school Center Moriches note
year 2001 level Suffolk class Class D school Southold note
year 2001 level CHSAA class school St. John the Baptist note
year 2001 level Long Island class Class A school East Islip note
year 2001 level Long Island class Class B school Wheatley note
year 2001 level Long Island class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 2001 level State class Class A school East Islip note co-champion
year 2000 level Nassau class Class A school Oceanside note
year 2000 level Nassau class Class B school Manhasset note
year 2000 level Nassau class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 2000 level Suffolk class Class A school Sachem note
year 2000 level Suffolk class Class B school Islip note
year 2000 level Suffolk class Class C school Mattituck note
year 2000 level CHSAA class school Chaminade note co-champion (lost on PKs)
year 2000 level CHSAA class school St. Anthony's note co-champion (lost on PKs)
year 2000 level Long Island class Class A school Manhasset note
year 2000 level Long Island class Class B school Mattituck note
year 2000 level Long Island class Class D school Sachem note
year 1999 level Nassau class Class A school South Side note
year 1999 level Nassau class Class B school Garden City note
year 1999 level Nassau class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1999 level Suffolk class Class A school East Islip note
year 1999 level Suffolk class Class B school Hauppauge note
year 1999 level Suffolk class Class C school Mattituck note
year 1999 level Suffolk class Class D school Southold note
year 1999 level CHSAA class school Chaminade note
year 1999 level Long Island class Class A school East Islip note
year 1999 level Long Island class Class B school Hauppauge note
year 1999 level Long Island class Class C school Mattituck note
year 1998 level Nassau class Class A school Syosset note
year 1998 level Nassau class Class B school Valley Stream South note
year 1998 level Nassau class Class C school Wheatley note
year 1998 level Suffolk class Class A school Sachem note
year 1998 level Suffolk class Class B school Rocky Point note
year 1998 level Suffolk class Class C school Mattituck note
year 1998 level CHSAA class school St. John the Baptist note
year 1998 level Long Island class Class A school Sachem note
year 1998 level Long Island class Class B school Valley Stream South note
year 1998 level Long Island class Class C school Mattituck note
year 1998 level State class CHSAA school St. John the Baptist note
year 1998 level State class Class A school Sachem note
year 1997 level Nassau class Class A school Oceanside note
year 1997 level Nassau class Class B school Island Trees note
year 1997 level Nassau class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1997 level Suffolk class Class A school Sachem note
year 1997 level Suffolk class Class B school Hauppauge note
year 1997 level Suffolk class Class C school Mattituck note
year 1997 level CHSAA class school Kellenberg note
year 1997 level Long Island class Class A school Sachem note
year 1997 level Long Island class Class B school Hauppauge note
year 1997 level Long Island class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1997 level State class Class A school Sachem note
year 1996 level Nassau class Class A school Herricks note
year 1996 level Nassau class Class B school Garden City note
year 1996 level Nassau class Class C school Carle Place note
year 1996 level Suffolk class Class A school Whitman note
year 1996 level Suffolk class Class B school Hauppauge note
year 1996 level Suffolk class Class C school Center Moriches note
year 1996 level CHSAA class school St. John the Baptist note
year 1996 level Long Island class Class A school Herricks note
year 1996 level Long Island class Class B school Garden City note
year 1996 level Long Island class Class C school Center Moriches note
year 1996 level State class CHSAA school St. John the Baptist note
year 1996 level State class Class A school Herricks note
year 1995 level Nassau class Class A school Herricks note
year 1995 level Nassau class Class B school Hewlett note
year 1995 level Nassau class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1995 level Suffolk class Class A school Commack note
year 1995 level Suffolk class Class B school Shoreham-Wading River note
year 1995 level Suffolk class Class C school Mattituck note
year 1995 level Suffolk class Class D school Pierson/SI/BR note
year 1995 level CHSAA class school St. Anthony's note
year 1995 level Long Island class Class A school Commack note
year 1995 level Long Island class Class B school Hewlett note
year 1995 level Long Island class Class C school Mattituck note
year 1995 level State class Class A school Commack note co-champion w/ Gates-Chili
year 1994 level Nassau class Class A school Herricks note
year 1994 level Nassau class Class B school Roslyn note
year 1994 level Nassau class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1994 level Suffolk class Class A school Commack note
year 1994 level Suffolk class Class B school Comsewogue note
year 1994 level Suffolk class Class C school Mattituck note
year 1994 level Suffolk class Class D school Eastport note
year 1994 level CHSAA class school Chaminade note
year 1994 level Long Island class Class A school Herricks note
year 1994 level Long Island class Class B school Comsewogue note
year 1994 level Long Island class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1994 level State class Class A school Herricks note
year 1994 level State class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1993 level Nassau class Class A school Syosset note
year 1993 level Nassau class Class B school Wantagh note
year 1993 level Nassau class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1993 level Suffolk class Class A school Sachem note
year 1993 level Suffolk class Class B school Miller Place note
year 1993 level Suffolk class Class C school Southold/Greenport note
year 1993 level Suffolk class Class D school Pierson note
year 1993 level CHSAA class school St. John the Baptist note
year 1993 level Long Island class Class A school Sachem note
year 1993 level Long Island class Class B school Wantagh note
year 1993 level Long Island class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1993 level State class Class B school Wantagh note
year 1993 level State class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1992 level Nassau class Class A school Oceanside note
year 1992 level Nassau class Class B school Wantagh note
year 1992 level Nassau class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1992 level Suffolk class Class A school Ward Melville note
year 1992 level Suffolk class Class B school Glenn note
year 1992 level Suffolk class Class C school Mattituck note
year 1992 level Suffolk class Class D school Eastport note
year 1992 level CHSAA class school Chaminade note co-champion
year 1992 level CHSAA class school St. John the Baptist note co-champion
year 1992 level Long Island class Class A school Ward Melville note
year 1992 level Long Island class Class B school Wantagh note
year 1992 level Long Island class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1992 level State class Class A school Ward Melville note co-champion w/ Shenendehowa
year 1992 level State class Class B school Wantagh note
year 1991 level Nassau class Class A school Syosset note
year 1991 level Nassau class Class B school Clarke note
year 1991 level Nassau class Class C school Carle Place note
year 1991 level Suffolk class Class A school Whitman note
year 1991 level Suffolk class Class B school Glenn note
year 1991 level Suffolk class Class C school Babylon note
year 1991 level Suffolk class Class D school Eastport note
year 1991 level CHSAA class school St. John the Baptist note
year 1991 level Long Island class Class A school Syosset note
year 1991 level Long Island class Class B school Clarke note
year 1991 level Long Island class Class C school Carle Place note
year 1990 level Nassau class Class A school Syosset note
year 1990 level Nassau class Class B school Island Trees note
year 1990 level Nassau class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1990 level Suffolk class Class A school Half Hollow Hills East note
year 1990 level Suffolk class Class B school Glenn note
year 1990 level Suffolk class Class C school Center Moriches note
year 1990 level Suffolk class Class D school Southold note
year 1990 level CHSAA class school St. John the Baptist note
year 1990 level Long Island class Class A school Syosset note
year 1990 level Long Island class Class B school Glenn note
year 1990 level Long Island class Class C school Center Moriches note
year 1990 level State class Class B school Glenn note
year 1989 level Nassau class Class A school Hicksville note
year 1989 level Nassau class Class B school South Side note
year 1989 level Nassau class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1989 level Suffolk class Class A school Brentwood note
year 1989 level Suffolk class Class B school Rocky Point note
year 1989 level Suffolk class Class C school Center Moriches note
year 1989 level Suffolk class Class D school Eastport note
year 1989 level CHSAA class school St. Anthony's note
year 1989 level Long Island class Class A school Brentwood note
year 1989 level Long Island class Class B school Rocky Point note
year 1989 level Long Island class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1989 level State class Class A school Brentwood note co-champion w/ Guilderland
year 1988 level Nassau class Class A school Syosset note
year 1988 level Nassau class Class B school Hewlett note
year 1988 level Nassau class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1988 level Suffolk class Class A school Half Hollow Hills East note
year 1988 level Suffolk class Class B school Glenn note
year 1988 level Suffolk class Class C school Center Moriches note
year 1988 level Suffolk class Class D school Southold note
year 1988 level CHSAA class school Chaminade note co-champion
year 1988 level CHSAA class school St. John the Baptist note co-champion
year 1988 level Long Island class Class A school Syosset note
year 1988 level Long Island class Class B school Hewlett note
year 1988 level Long Island class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1988 level State class Class B school Hewlett note co-champion w/ Greece-Arcadia
year 1987 level Nassau class Class A school Garden City note
year 1987 level Nassau class Class B school South Side note
year 1987 level Nassau class Class C school Wheatley note
year 1987 level Suffolk class Class A school Sachem note
year 1987 level Suffolk class Class B school Glenn note
year 1987 level Suffolk class Class C school Southold/Greenport note
year 1987 level Suffolk class Class D school Eastport note
year 1987 level CHSAA class school St. Anthony's note
year 1987 level Long Island class Class A school Garden City note
year 1987 level Long Island class Class B school Glenn note
year 1987 level Long Island class Class C school Wheatley note
year 1987 level State class Class B school Glenn note
year 1987 level State class Class D school Eastport note
year 1986 level Nassau class Class A school Syosset note
year 1986 level Nassau class Class B school South Side note
year 1986 level Nassau class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1986 level Suffolk class Class A school Bay Shore note
year 1986 level Suffolk class Class B school Glenn note
year 1986 level Suffolk class Class C school Mattituck note
year 1986 level Suffolk class Class D school Eastport note
year 1986 level CHSAA class school St. Anthony's note
year 1986 level Long Island class Class A school Syosset note
year 1986 level Long Island class Class B school Glenn note
year 1986 level State class Class B school Glenn note
year 1986 level State class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1986 level State class Class D school Eastport note
year 1985 level Nassau class Class A school Hicksville note
year 1985 level Nassau class Class B school Plainview JFK note
year 1985 level Nassau class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1985 level Suffolk class Class A school North Babylon note
year 1985 level Suffolk class Class A school North Babylon note
year 1985 level Suffolk class Class B school Glenn note
year 1985 level Suffolk class Class B school Glenn note
year 1985 level Suffolk class Class C school Center Moriches note
year 1985 level Suffolk class Class D school Southold note
year 1985 level Suffolk class Class D school Southold note
year 1985 level CHSAA class school St. John the Baptist note
year 1985 level Long Island class Class A school North Babylon note
year 1985 level Long Island class Class B school Plainview JFK note
year 1985 level Long Island class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1985 level State class Class A school North Babylon note co-champion w/ Vestal
year 1985 level State class Class C school Cold Spring Harbor note co-champion w/ Red Creek
year 1985 level State class Class D school Southold note
year 1984 level Nassau class Class A school Oceanside note
year 1984 level Nassau class Class B school Island Trees note
year 1984 level Nassau class Class C school Wheatley note
year 1984 level Suffolk class Class A school North Babylon note
year 1984 level Suffolk class Class B school Rocky Point note
year 1984 level Suffolk class Class C school Mattituck note
year 1984 level Suffolk class Class D school Southold note
year 1984 level CHSAA class school St. John the Baptist note
year 1984 level Long Island class Class A school North Babylon note
year 1984 level Long Island class Class C school Wheatley note
year 1984 level State class Class B school Rocky Point note
year 1984 level State class Class D school Southold note
year 1983 level Nassau class Class A school Hicksville note
year 1983 level Nassau class Class B school Plainview JFK note
year 1983 level Nassau class Class C school Wheatley note
year 1983 level Suffolk class Class A school North Babylon note
year 1983 level Suffolk class Class B school South Side note
year 1983 level Suffolk class Class C school Center Moriches note
year 1983 level Suffolk class Class D school Southold note
year 1983 level CHSAA class school Holy Trinity note
year 1983 level Long Island class Class A school Hicksville note
year 1983 level State class Class B school Plainview JFK note
year 1983 level State class Class C school Wheatley note
year 1983 level State class Class D school Southold note
year 1982 level Nassau class Class A school Hicksville note
year 1982 level Nassau class Class B school Clarke note
year 1982 level Nassau class Class C school Wheatley note
year 1982 level Suffolk class Class A school Northport note
year 1982 level Suffolk class Class B school Shoreham-Wading River note
year 1982 level Suffolk class Class C school Mattituck note
year 1982 level Suffolk class Class D school Shelter Island note
year 1982 level CHSAA class school Chaminade note
year 1982 level CHSAA class school Chaminade note
year 1982 level Long Island class Class A school Hicksville note
year 1982 level Long Island class Class B school Shoreham-Wading River note
year 1982 level State class Class C school Mattituck note co-champion w/ Holland
year 1981 level Nassau class Class A school Massapequa note
year 1981 level Nassau class Class B school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1981 level Suffolk class Class A school North Babylon note
year 1981 level Suffolk class Class B school Shoreham-Wading River note
year 1981 level Suffolk class Class C school Mattituck note
year 1981 level Suffolk class Class D school Southold note
year 1981 level CHSAA class school St. Anthony's note
year 1981 level Long Island class Class A school Massapequa note
year 1981 level Long Island class Class B school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1981 level State class Class B school Cold Spring Harbor note
year 1981 level State class Class D school Southold note
year 1980 level Nassau class Class A school Berner note
year 1980 level Nassau class Class B school Roslyn note
year 1980 level Nassau class Class C school Wheatley note
year 1980 level Suffolk class Class A school Northport note
year 1980 level Suffolk class Class B school Amityville note
year 1980 level Suffolk class Class C school LaSalle Military Academy note
year 1980 level Suffolk class Class D school Southold note
year 1980 level CHSAA class school St. John the Baptist note
year 1980 level Long Island class Class A school Northport note
year 1980 level Long Island class Class B school Roslyn note
year 1980 level State class Class A school Northport note
year 1980 level State class Class B school Roslyn note co-champion w/ Pittsford-Sutherland
year 1980 level State class Class D school Southold note
year 1979 level Nassau class Class A school Hicksville note
year 1979 level Nassau class Class B school North Shore note
year 1979 level Suffolk class Class A school North Babylon note
year 1979 level Suffolk class Class B school Half Hollow Hills West note
year 1979 level Suffolk class Class C school Southold note
year 1979